|
|
|
DM: |
(Plätze 1-12) |
5 x 1., 2 x 2, 1 x 4, 3 x 5., 3 x 7., 4 x 8., 4
x 10, 2 x 11., 1 x 12. |
LM: |
(Plätze 1-6) |
18 x 1., 15 x 2., 10 x 3., 6 x 4., 5 x 5., 4 x 6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DM Langstr. Bad Freienwalde |
D-35 |
1. Heidrun Finke |
|
H-40 |
1. Michael Finkenstädt |
|
D-14 |
2. Jessica Drese |
|
D-35 |
2. Anke von Gaza |
|
D -35 |
8. Evi Drese. |
|
H-45 |
8. Horst von Gaza |
|
H-55 |
10. Wilhelm Holz |
|
D-18 |
11. Tatjana Dumnitz |
|
D-40 |
12. Andrea Finkenstädt |
DM Mittelstr. Dresden |
D-35 |
5. Evi Drese |
|
D-35 |
7. Heidrun Finke |
|
D-40 |
7. Andrea Finkenstädt |
|
D-16 |
8. Jessica Drese |
|
H-20. |
10. Bastian Dumnitz |
DSM Ivenrode |
D-105 |
1. Andrea Finkenstädt |
|
H-14 |
5. Robin Dumnitz, Malte Finkenstädt, Jan Schliebener |
|
D-18 |
5 Tatjana Dumnitz, Rieke Bruns, Jessica Drese |
|
D-18 |
10. Laura Finkenstädt, ,Jana Schreiber, Svenja Bruns |
|
H-145 |
11. Werner Drese, Detlef Much, Karl-Heinz Seefeld |
DMM Calvörde |
D-105 |
1. Anke von Gaza, Andrea Finkenstädt, Heidrun Finke |
|
H-14 |
4. Jan Schliebener, Malte Finkenstädt, Robin Dumnitz |
|
D-18 |
8. Jana Schreiber, Tatjana Dumnitz, Svenja Bruns |
DBK Sprint Bottrop |
D-40 |
1. Heidrun Finke |
|
D-18 |
7. Tatjana Dumnitz |
|
H-14 |
10. Jan Schliebener |
LEM Eschershausen |
D-16 |
1. Jessica Drese |
|
H-14 |
2. Robin Dumnitz |
|
D-16 |
2. Laura Finkenstädt |
|
D-18 |
2. Tatjana Dumnitz |
|
D-12 |
3. Johanna Drese |
|
H-14 |
3. Malte Finkenstädt |
|
D-16 |
4. Jana Schreiber |
|
H-12 |
6. Felix Drese |
LM Mittelstr. Jesteburg |
D-19 |
1. Anke von Gaza |
|
D-14 |
1. Jessica Drese |
|
H 14 |
1. Robin Dumnitz |
|
D-40 |
1. Andrea Finkenstädt |
|
D-19 |
2. Heidrun Finke |
|
H-12 |
2. Jan Schliebener |
|
D-18 |
2. Tatjana Dumnitz |
|
D-12 |
3. Johanna Drese |
|
H-60 |
3. Frank Finkenstädt |
|
H-14 |
4. Malte Finkenstädt |
|
D-18 |
4. Laura Finkenstädt |
|
H-50 |
4. Karl-Heinz Seefeld |
|
D-19 |
5. Evi Drese |
|
H-19 |
5. Michael Finkenstädt |
|
H-12 |
6. Jerome Kalka |
LM Sprint Hannover |
D 19 |
1. Heidrun Finke |
|
D-12 |
1. Johanna Drese |
|
H-12 |
1. Jan Schliebener |
|
D-18 |
1. Tatjana Dumnitz |
|
D-40 |
1. Andrea Finkenstäd |
|
D-18 |
2. Jessica Drese |
|
H-45 |
2. Werner Drese |
|
D-19 |
3. Evi Drese |
|
D-18 |
4. Laura Finkenstädt |
|
H-50 |
4. Matthias Kerl |
|
H-14 |
5. Malte Finkenstädt |
|
D-18 |
5. Jana Schreiber |
|
H-19 |
6. Bastian Dumnitz |
|
H-12 |
6. Felix Drese |
LSM Hann Münden |
D-18 |
1. Tatjana Dumnitz, Jessica Drese |
|
H-105 |
1. Horst von Gaza, Detlef Much, Karl-Heinz Seefeld |
|
H-14 |
2. Jan Schliebener, Malte Finkenstädt |
|
D-18 |
2. Laura Finkenstädt, Rieke Bruns |
|
D-18 |
3. Jana Schreiber, Svenja Bruns |
|
H-14 |
5. Felix Drese, Till Finkenstädt |
LMM Lübbecke |
D-19 |
1. Evi Drese, Andrea Finkenstädt, Heidrun Finke |
|
H-14 |
1. Jan Schliebener, Malte Finkenstädt |
|
D-18 |
1. Jessica Drese, Laura Finkenstädt |
|
D-14 |
1. Birte Strauß, Johanna Drese |
|
H-14 |
2. Till Finkenstädt, Arne Schliebener |
|
H-145 |
2. Werner Drese, Stephan Schliebener, Karl-H. Seefeld |
LM/BK UltraNortheim |
D-12 |
1. Johanna Drese |
|
D-35 |
1. Evi Drese |
|
H-14 |
2. Robin Dumnitz |
|
D-16 |
2. Jessica Drese |
|
D-18 |
2. Tatjana Dumnitz |
|
H-12 |
3. Jan Schliebener |
|
D-16 |
3. Laura Finkenstädt |
|
D-19 |
3. Anke von Gaza |
|
H-45 |
3. Horst von Gaza |
|
|
|