LRF Luttmersen 2005 So 09.10.05 22:13
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D-12  (2)                 3.2 km   7 P            

    1    104 Wiebke Assenmacher              SuS Vehrte                      46:00 

   AK    202 Birte Strauß                 95 SV Hildesia Diekholzen          59:06 



H-12  (8)                 3.2 km   7 P            

    1        Robin Dumnitz                93 OLV Uslar                       28:13 
    2        Felix Tünnermann             93 MTV Seesen                      29:36 
    3        Tim Kühnhold                 96 WSV Braunlage                   31:21 
    4      3 Lukas Teller                 94 TSV Worpswede                   33:36 
    5        Jan Schliebener              95 OLV Uslar                       36:43 
    6        Hannes Dirks                 94 TG Münden                       37:25 

   AK    201 Walter Hagedorn                 TuS Bramsche                    41:21 
   AK        Jules Farrow                 92 BAOC, GB                        53:37 



D-14  (2)                 4.1 km   8 P            

    1        Rieke Bruns                  92 MTK Bad Harzburg                37:52 
    2        Jana Schreiber               92 OLV Uslar                       50:48 



H-14  (4)                 4.1 km   8 P            

    1        Florian Schulte                 SC Melle 03                     30:26 
    2        Maximilian Görk              91 TG Münden                       33:22 
    3        Karsten Schmidt              92 TG Münden                       34:56 
    4        Daniel Köhler                92 TG Münden                       43:38 



D-16  (3)                 5.0 km   11 P           

    1        Svenja Pabst                 90 TG Münden                       44:31 
    2        Tatjana Dumnitz              90 OLV Uslar                       47:26 
    3        Laura Mumme                  89 OLV Uslar                     1:26:29 



H-16  (4)                 6.8 km   12 P           

    1        Heiko Elberg                    TuS Bramsche                    54:55 
    2        Winfried Schreiber              TuS Bramsche                    59:20 
    3        Steffen Dirkes               90 OLG Bramgau                   1:04:32 

   AK        Christian Duesmann           91 TuS Lübbecke                  1:01:39 



D-18  (2)                 5.2 km   11 P           

    1        Jess Davis                      Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          47:07 
    2        Meike Hanses                 88 OLG Bramgau                     59:14 



H-18  (6)                 8.2 km   14 P           

    1        Bjarne Friedrichs            90 MTV Seesen                      54:28 
    2        Bastian Dumnitz              88 OLV Uslar                     1:08:01 
    3        Daniel Fessel                87 SSV Langenhagen               1:09:22 
    4        Frederik Hanses              88 OLG Bramgau                   1:13:08 
    5        Carsten Bohnens              87 TG Münden                     1:17:52 

             Arne-Nilas Sobczak           87 SSV Langenhagen                Fehlst 



D19K  (6)                 4.1 km   10 P           

    1        Imke Assenmacher             72 SuS Vehrte                      45:40 
    2        Karen Assenmacher            46 SuS Vehrte                      50:05 
    3        Silke Napp                   71 Braunschweiger MTV              50:31 
    4        Jessica Friedl               85 TSV Brockum                     59:19 

             Astrid Gretschel             65 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 
   AK        Ukrike Schmitz               68 Braunschweiger MTV            1:28:14 



H19K  (11)                6.8 km   12 P           

    1        Andi Kietsch                    Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          45:46 
    2        Marius Rauch                 78 TuS Hilter                      50:25 
    3        Zhivko Duchev                74 SSV Langenhagen                 56:22 
    4        Mathias Lauxtermann          77 TuS Hilter                      59:10 
    5        Holger Hunze                 70 MTV Seesen                      59:11 
    6        Christoph Napp               72 Braunschweiger MTV            1:00:59 
    7        Ralf Döblitz                 67 Braunschweiger MTV            1:04:47 
    8        Stefan Bornewasser           82 SSV Langenhagen               1:06:21 
    9    102 Thomas Görtelmeyer           65 RSV Hannover                  1:21:32 

             Frederik Kunze               79 SSV Langenhagen                Fehlst 
   AK    110 Radoslav Dochev                 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 



D19L  (4)                 7.5 km   12 P           

    1        Heidrun Finke                57 OLV Uslar                       53:21 
    2        Esther Stamer                75 Braunschweiger MTV              56:11 
    3        Anke Von Gaza                71 TG Northeim                     56:33 
    4        Blandine Ehrl                80 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:12:23 



H19L  (6)                 11.0 km   18 P          

    1        Joachim Stamer               72 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:00:07 
    2        Jens Köhler                  68 Braunschweiger MTV            1:01:16 
    3        Eike Bruns                   75 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:02:59 
    4        Fabian Kerl                  86 OLV Uslar                     1:13:10 
    5     14 Sebastian Dahlweg               SSV Langenhagen               1:16:47 

   AK        Karsten Lühmann              68 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:10:12 



D35-  (2)                 6.2 km   10 P           

    1        Birgit Leik                  68 SuS Vehrte                    1:09:52 
    2        Antje Kühnhold               68 WSV Braunlage                 1:29:51 



H35-  (3)                 9.3 km   17 P           

    1        Frank Kowalewski             62 OLV Uslar                     1:03:44 
    2        Stephan Bönig                66 OLV Uslar                     1:13:31 
    3        Jörg Kühnhold                67 WSV Braunlage                 1:25:15 



D40-  (4)                 5.2 km   11 P           

    1        Ulrike Korff                 63 SC Achmer                       48:16 
    2    101 Esther Knoblauch             64 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:05:45 
    3        Threresia Schulte               SC Melle 03                   1:05:46 
    4      2 Eva Bunn                     64 TSV Worpswede                 1:49:54 



H40-  (10)                8.2 km   14 P           

    1        Leo Seib                        Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          56:39 
    2     15 Frank Hasse                  63 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover        1:01:12 
    3        Gottfried Labuhn             65 MTV Seesen                    1:04:40 
    4        Thomas Binsch                62 OLG Südheide                  1:05:24 
    5        Geoff Priestley              52 Nordheide OT                  1:05:44 
    6        Siegfried Taube                 SC Melle 03                   1:07:05 
    7        Peter Gretschel              65 OLV Uslar                     1:09:12 
    8      1 Uli Bandt                    61 TSV Worpswede                 1:14:25 
    9        Dirk Strauß                  65 SV Hildesia Diekholzen        1:31:15 
   10        Jürgen Dumnitz               62 OLV Uslar                     1:38:27 



D45-  (6)                 5.0 km   11 P           

    1        Olga Sonnenberg              58 Osnabrücker TB                  48:20 
    2        Gunda Bohnens                57 TG Münden                       50:31 
    3        Ulrike Friedrichs            59 MTV Seesen                      51:57 
    4    203 Ulrike Wöldecke                 SC Melle 03                     54:15 
    5        Ursula Mücke                 57 RSV Hannover                  1:08:04 

   AK      8 Mechthild Wolff              61 TuS Stemwede                   Fehlst 



H45-  (14)                7.5 km   12 P           

    1        Stefan Schulte                  SC Melle 03                     50:02 
    2        Sergej Sonnenberg            56 Osnabrücker TB                  50:05 
    3        Michael Kukis                59 OLV Uslar                       51:07 
    4        Franz-Josef Dirkes           59 OLG Bramgau                     51:58 
    5        Stephan Schliebener          59 OLV Uslar                       52:51 
    6        Rochus Souan                    Nordheide OT                    59:47 
    7        Harry Hirscher               59 TSV Brockum                   1:00:52 
    8        Rainer Pabst                 56 TG Münden                     1:04:41 
    9        Matthias Kerl                57 OLV Uslar                     1:13:28 
   10        Gunter Mücke                 56 RSV Hannover                  1:16:33 
   11        Eric Gordon                     SG 74 Hameln                  1:25:35 

          12 Vakant                                                          N Ang 
   AK        Tony Farrow                  56 BAOC, GB                        55:04 
   AK        Klaus Prunsche               57 TuS Lübbecke                    52:10 



D50-  (4)                 5.2 km   11 P           

    1        Antje Sobczak                61 Nordheide OT                  1:03:26 
    2        Ingrid Müssen                53 SuS Vehrte                    1:07:56 
    3        Annegret Assenmacher         51 SuS Vehrte                    1:23:31 

   AK      9 Ute Van Straaten             54 TuS Stemwede                  1:11:57 



H50-  (11)                6.8 km   12 P           

    1        Dr. Reinhard In der Stroth   51 Osnabrücker TB                  43:54 
    2        Udo Sobczak                     Nordheide OT                    49:30 
    3        Detlev Much                  53 OLV Uslar                       49:42 
    4        Erhard Jübermann             53 RSV Hannover                    49:49 
    5        Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLG Bramgau                     51:18 
    6        Dirk Tünnermann              55 MTV Seesen                      55:37 
    7        Siegfried May                51 RSV Hannover                    57:25 
    8        Ferdinand Hanses             53 OLG Bramgau                   1:02:20 
    9        Detlev Friedrichs            51 MTV Seesen                    1:02:26 

             Wolfgang Wöldecke               SC Melle 03                    Fehlst 
             Wolfgang Mertens             53 RSV Hannover                   Fehlst 



D55-  (1)                 4.1 km   10 P           

    1        Irmela Bergt                 47 TSV Fischerhude                 46:45 



H55-  (7)                 6.2 km   10 P           

    1        Gerhard Niederland           49 TSV Schloß Ricklingen         1:01:10 
    2        Peter Assenmacher            46 SuS Vehrte                    1:13:26 
    3        Johannes Müssen              50 SuS Vehrte                    1:19:37 
    4        Karl-Heinz Niescken          46 SSV Langenhagen               1:20:01 
    5        Jochen Finze                 49 RSV Hannover                  3:00:00 

             Wilhelm Holz                 50 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 
             Rainer Pieper                50 SSV Langenhagen                 N Ang 



D60-  (1)                 4.1 km   10 P           

    1        Birgitt Michel                  TV Jahn Wolfsburg               42:51 



H60-  (4)                 5.2 km   11 P           

    1        Günter Gohde                    Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          48:06 
    2        Bernd Bornewasser            45 SSV Langenhagen                 55:32 
    3        Winfried Riedel              45 SuS Vehrte                    1:05:12 
    4        Albrecht Bergt               43 TSV Fischerhude               1:13:53 



D65-  (2)                 4.1 km   10 P           

    1        Ingrid Dahme                 38 RSV Hannover                  1:02:05 
    2        Hanne-Lore Bruns             35 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:35:46 



H65-  (5)                 5.0 km   11 P           

    1        Karl-Heinz Liebegut          38 RCEH Celle                      55:19 
    2        Karl-Heinz Binsch            39 OLG Südheide                  1:00:52 
    3        Günther Klapproth               Hemmingen                     1:04:39 
    4        Hans-Jürgen Grundmann        38 TS Großburgwedel              1:14:27 
    5     13 Walter Rehbein               36 TG Münden                     1:15:38 



H70-  (8)                 4.1 km   10 P           

    1        Hans Simon                   35 TuS Hilter                      48:33 
    2        Hans-Georg Dahme             33 RSV Hannover                    51:36 
    3        Dieter Brockfeld             35 Osnabrücker TB                1:02:09 
    4        Werner Hasse                    Turn-Klubb zu Hannover        1:07:32 
    5    112 Ingo Ogertschnig                Osnabrücker TB                1:09:09 
    6        Klaus Romberg                35 Osnabrücker TB                1:10:29 

   AK      7 Edmund Keil                  34 Bielefelder Turngemeinde        52:33 
   AK     10 Günter Brusdeilins           26 Bielefelder Skiclub           1:05:06 



WOL  (3)                  2.1 km   6 P            

    1        Robin Von Gaza               91 OLV Uslar                       24:52 
    2    105 Team Worpswede                  TSV Worpswede                   29:17 
    3    111 Team Kowalewski                 OLV Uslar                       31:11