Pl Name Zeit
Einzel Kurz (5) 2.720 km 50 Hm 9 P
1(65) 2(39) 3(41) 4(42) 5(66) 6(40) 7(62) 8(48) 9(100) Z
1 Margret Kaltenthaler 46:02 2:09 14:29 22:04 25:44 27:54 35:25 40:10 43:18 45:26 46:02
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 2:09 12:20 7:35 3:40 2:10 7:31 4:45 3:08 2:08 0:36
2 Annika Strauß 49:25 3:08 17:35 25:03 27:47 30:20 38:01 43:22 46:52 48:54 49:25
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 3:08 14:27 7:28 2:44 2:33 7:41 5:21 3:30 2:02 0:31
3 Maurice Kaltenthaler 52:05 7:09 20:17 28:01 31:29 33:50 40:58 45:51 49:15 51:24 52:05 51:25
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 7:09 13:08 7:44 3:28 2:21 7:08 4:53 3:24 2:09 0:41 *100
4 Johanna Drese 52:22 2:48 6:42 15:15 20:37 24:24 34:03 40:35 48:39 51:50 52:22
OLV Uslar 2:48 3:54 8:33 5:22 3:47 9:39 6:32 8:04 3:11 0:32
5 Marlene Kaltenthaler 57:54 4:17 26:13 34:00 37:02 39:08 46:53 51:43 55:23 57:19 57:54
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 4:17 21:56 7:47 3:02 2:06 7:45 4:50 3:40 1:56 0:35
Einzel Mittel (11) 4.750 km 120 Hm 14 P
1(64) 2(34) 3(41) 4(33) 5(45) 6(62) 7(35) 8(51) 9(55) 10(37) 11(36) 12(53) 13(38) 14(100)
Z
1 Gerhard Niederland 54:07 1:29 5:31 7:19 10:33 15:04 17:18 20:46 23:26 28:08 34:57 42:42 46:42 51:00 53:33
TSV Schloss Ricklingen 1:29 4:02 1:48 3:14 4:31 2:14 3:28 2:40 4:42 6:49 7:45 4:00 4:18 2:33
54:07
0:34
2 Antje Sobczak 57:08 2:17 8:31 10:50 16:26 21:59 24:34 27:18 30:19 34:03 37:27 43:58 47:54 53:55 56:44
Nordheide OT 2:17 6:14 2:19 5:36 5:33 2:35 2:44 3:01 3:44 3:24 6:31 3:56 6:01 2:49
57:08
0:24
3 Stefan Bornewasser 62:46 1:53 9:18 11:36 14:55 21:22 23:59 27:16 31:53 40:31 43:00 48:37 53:40 59:28 62:11
SSV Langenhagen 1:53 7:25 2:18 3:19 6:27 2:37 3:17 4:37 8:38 2:29 5:37 5:03 5:48 2:43
62:46
0:35
4 Eric Gordon 68:11 1:30 6:39 10:54 18:30 27:09 29:53 33:46 37:37 42:44 45:40 52:48 59:33 64:16 67:33
SG 74 Hameln 1:30 5:09 4:15 7:36 8:39 2:44 3:53 3:51 5:07 2:56 7:08 6:45 4:43 3:17
68:11
0:38
5 Karl-Heinz Liebegut 68:29 2:57 11:44 14:10 19:08 26:23 29:21 33:29 37:12 42:46 45:47 52:40 58:47 64:08 67:58
RCEH Celle 2:57 8:47 2:26 4:58 7:15 2:58 4:08 3:43 5:34 3:01 6:53 6:07 5:21 3:50
68:29
0:31
6 Gudrun Tünnermann 69:11 5:34 14:53 17:07 25:30 30:51 33:15 36:16 39:15 43:06 46:20 53:33 59:00 65:33 68:43
MTV Seesen 5:34 9:19 2:14 8:23 5:21 2:24 3:01 2:59 3:51 3:14 7:13 5:27 6:33 3:10
69:11
0:28
7 Günther Klapproth 71:29 1:39 7:00 9:24 14:20 20:47 25:20 29:26 34:32 39:38 44:16 52:01 61:25 67:33 70:54
ohne Verein 1:39 5:21 2:24 4:56 6:27 4:33 4:06 5:06 5:06 4:38 7:45 9:24 6:08 3:21
71:29
0:35
8 Ulrike Bruns 75:08 1:55 7:25 13:52 19:08 28:54 32:05 37:01 40:40 46:29 50:23 58:20 64:21 70:19 74:21
MTK Harzburg 1:55 5:30 6:27 5:16 9:46 3:11 4:56 3:39 5:49 3:54 7:57 6:01 5:58 4:02
75:08
0:47
9 Frank Kohlmeyer 92:58 3:02 8:32 10:52 17:10 38:31 41:12 44:44 51:10 62:24 66:35 74:25 81:08 89:04 92:27
SC Melle 03 3:02 5:30 2:20 6:18 21:21 2:41 3:32 6:26 11:14 4:11 7:50 6:43 7:56 3:23
92:58
0:31
10 Klaus Romberg 94:51 4:53 14:45 18:16 28:39 35:09 38:24 42:39 47:41 55:07 59:24 73:28 83:29 90:26 94:12
Osnabrücker TB 4:53 9:52 3:31 10:23 6:30 3:15 4:15 5:02 7:26 4:17 14:04 10:01 6:57 3:46
94:51
0:39
11 Ingo Ogertschnig 97:49 7:48 17:39 21:18 31:35 38:05 41:27 45:36 50:37 58:10 62:30 75:57 86:24 93:23 97:09
Osnabrücker TB 7:48 9:51 3:39 10:17 6:30 3:22 4:09 5:01 7:33 4:20 13:27 10:27 6:59 3:46
97:49 5:46
0:40 *31
Einzel Lang (5) 7.360 km 210 Hm 17 P
1(34) 2(33) 3(44) 4(43) 5(41) 6(45) 7(35) 8(53) 9(55) 10(57) 11(60) 12(59) 13(36) 14(61)
15(50) 16(48) 17(100) Z
1 Karsten Lühmann 61:27 4:26 8:09 10:14 11:20 14:50 19:28 23:39 28:36 31:51 36:48 42:17 45:40 48:57 53:56
SZ Wiesbaden 4:26 3:43 2:05 1:06 3:30 4:38 4:11 4:57 3:15 4:57 5:29 3:23 3:17 4:59
56:23 59:09 60:59 61:27
2:27 2:46 1:50 0:28
2 Anke von Gaza 68:39 4:41 9:05 11:08 13:40 17:39 22:34 26:49 32:16 35:49 40:04 46:46 50:49 54:56 60:25
TG Northeim 4:41 4:24 2:03 2:32 3:59 4:55 4:15 5:27 3:33 4:15 6:42 4:03 4:07 5:29
63:20 66:10 68:09 68:39
2:55 2:50 1:59 0:30
3 Peter Artmann 77:58 4:54 8:56 11:19 12:50 16:51 23:55 29:43 35:46 40:44 44:48 52:24 56:23 61:43 67:06
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 4:54 4:02 2:23 1:31 4:01 7:04 5:48 6:03 4:58 4:04 7:36 3:59 5:20 5:23
70:15 74:56 77:31 77:58 1:33
3:09 4:41 2:35 0:27 *31
4 Dirk Strauß 89:41 17:18 20:49 23:34 27:48 31:21 36:30 41:51 47:36 52:13 56:44 63:13 67:57 74:18 80:00
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 17:18 3:31 2:45 4:14 3:33 5:09 5:21 5:45 4:37 4:31 6:29 4:44 6:21 5:42
82:44 87:19 89:17 89:41
2:44 4:35 1:58 0:24
Manfred Kaltenthaler Fehlst 19:40 24:22 27:06 63:06 69:23 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 19:40 4:42 2:44 36:00 6:17
----- ----- 81:13 82:22
11:50 1:09
<%flags>
inherit => undef
%flags>
<%init>;
$r->content_type("text/html; charset=iso8859-1");
%init>