Pl Verein Name Kategorie Zeit
H19 5.200 km 160 Hm 9 P 24 AP
1 MTK Bad Harzburg Eike Bruns/André Kwiatkowski/Joachim Stamer H 19- 45:22
500780 A(31) B(32) C(33) 33 D(34) E(35) 51 52 53 54 58 F(36) G(37) 55
1:06 4:19 6:20 10:37 12:58 17:34 19:33 22:18 23:28 24:37 26:21 28:16 32:31 33:57
1:06 3:13 2:01 4:17 2:21 4:36 1:59 2:45 1:10 1:09 1:44 1:55 4:15 1:26
50 H(38) 68 100 I(100) Z
36:40 37:37 39:10 40:54 44:52 45:19
2:43 0:57 1:33 1:44 3:58 0:27
501949 A(31) 62 46 45 B(32) C(33) D(34) E(35) F(36) 59 60 57 G(37) 69
1:02 3:47 4:48 6:13 7:05 9:06 12:53 17:27 23:50 26:16 31:37 35:16 36:42 37:31
1:02 2:45 1:01 1:25 0:52 2:01 3:47 4:34 6:23 2:26 5:21 3:39 1:26 0:49
55 H(38) I(100) Z
38:51 42:36 44:55 45:22
1:20 3:45 2:19 0:27
300933 A(31) 39 40 B(32) C(33) 44 43 42 41 D(34) 49 E(35) 61 F(36)
1:07 2:47 4:29 5:30 7:32 11:34 12:42 15:50 16:53 18:13 22:07 23:36 25:31 30:04
1:07 1:40 1:42 1:01 2:02 4:02 1:08 3:08 1:03 1:20 3:54 1:29 1:55 4:33
G(37) H(38) 47 I(100) Z
34:00 39:17 40:21 42:42 45:19
3:56 5:17 1:04 2:21 2:37
2 Braunschweiger MTV Ivana Machanova/Esther Stamer/Jens Struckmann H 19- 51:52
7709 A(31) 45 B(32) C(33) D(34) 62 E(35) 61 F(36) G(37) 69 55 50 H(38)
1:24 8:34 9:27 11:51 15:01 18:55 22:24 24:52 30:59 36:29 37:46 39:26 42:44 43:55
1:24 7:10 0:53 2:24 3:10 3:54 3:29 2:28 6:07 5:30 1:17 1:40 3:18 1:11
38 47 68 I(100) Z
44:06 45:13 46:03 48:22 51:50
0:11 1:07 0:50 2:19 3:28
2428 A(31) 40 B(32) C(33) D(34) 49 E(35) 51 54 58 F(36) G(37) 53 52
1:23 7:36 9:11 12:08 15:13 20:22 22:10 24:35 28:08 30:01 32:39 37:32 43:11 44:55
1:23 6:13 1:35 2:57 3:05 5:09 1:48 2:25 3:33 1:53 2:38 4:53 5:39 1:44
H(38) I(100) Z
47:12 49:52 51:49
2:17 2:40 1:57
501916 A(31) 39 B(32) C(33) 44 43 42 41 D(34) 46 E(35) 61 F(36) 59
1:22 6:35 9:36 11:37 13:09 14:29 17:12 18:16 19:42 23:16 25:22 27:31 33:00 35:22
1:22 5:13 3:01 2:01 1:32 1:20 2:43 1:04 1:26 3:34 2:06 2:09 5:29 2:22
60 57 G(37) H(38) I(100) Z
38:47 42:51 43:57 49:30 51:30 51:52
3:25 4:04 1:06 5:33 2:00 0:22
3 OLV Uslar Bastian Dumnitz/Horst von Gaza/Fabian Kerl H 19- 61:48
5639 A(31) 39 40 B(32) C(33) 41 D(34) E(35) 61 F(36) G(37) 69 55 51
1:18 3:39 6:41 8:49 12:06 18:45 20:19 27:00 29:34 36:39 41:31 42:54 44:38 50:36
1:18 2:21 3:02 2:08 3:17 6:39 1:34 6:41 2:34 7:05 4:52 1:23 1:44 5:58
50 H(38) I(100) Z
51:59 52:53 55:16 61:47
1:23 0:54 2:23 6:31
7592 A(31) B(32) C(33) 44 43 42 41 D(34) E(35) F(36) G(37) 57 49 68
1:19 7:31 12:22 17:57 19:53 22:17 23:19 24:44 30:11 36:19 41:32 42:40 53:47 55:31
1:19 6:12 4:51 5:35 1:56 2:24 1:02 1:25 5:27 6:08 5:13 1:08 11:07 1:44
47 H(38) 100 I(100) Z
56:21 57:31 59:30 61:24 61:48
0:50 1:10 1:59 1:54 0:24
7454 A(31) 62 46 45 B(32) C(33) D(34) E(35) 52 53 54 F(36) G(37) 60
1:17 5:57 7:17 10:03 11:01 14:18 20:10 26:02 30:10 32:13 33:46 36:25 41:27 47:51
1:17 4:40 1:20 2:46 0:58 3:17 5:52 5:52 4:08 2:03 1:33 2:39 5:02 6:24
59 58 H(38) I(100) Z
51:00 53:43 59:07 61:27 61:47
3:09 2:43 5:24 2:20 0:20
4 Braunschweiger MTV Liisa Rihko-Struckmann/Ralf Döblitz/Christoph Napp H 19- 72:51
1823 A(31) B(32) C(33) 44 43 42 41 D(34) 49 E(35) 51 54 58 F(36)
2:56 12:08 15:49 18:06 19:55 23:48 25:18 27:32 33:47 36:03 39:00 43:11 45:16 48:32
2:56 9:12 3:41 2:17 1:49 3:53 1:30 2:14 6:15 2:16 2:57 4:11 2:05 3:16
G(37) 53 52 H(38) I(100) Z
54:57 62:24 64:24 67:19 72:23 72:51
6:25 7:27 2:00 2:55 5:04 0:28
1701 A(31) B(32) C(33) D(34) 39 45 46 E(35) 50 F(36) G(37) 69 55 61
2:53 11:31 14:40 18:29 19:37 25:16 27:10 32:01 35:57 43:07 50:09 51:50 54:29 57:47
2:53 8:38 3:09 3:49 1:08 5:39 1:54 4:51 3:56 7:10 7:02 1:41 2:39 3:18
H(38) 47 68 I(100) Z
61:35 68:01 69:00 70:52 72:51
3:48 6:26 0:59 1:52 1:59
1882 A(31) B(32) C(33) D(34) 40 62 E(35) F(36) 59 60 57 G(37) 55 H(38)
2:57 11:41 14:45 18:37 20:45 23:39 28:16 38:01 43:54 50:03 59:42 61:46 64:17 69:54
2:57 8:44 3:04 3:52 2:08 2:54 4:37 9:45 5:53 6:09 9:39 2:04 2:31 5:37
I(100) Z
72:24 72:50
2:30 0:26
5 TSV Neustadt Christoph Hemme/Stefan Rollert/Simon Soltek H 19- 98:21
1585 A(31) 62 46 45 B(32) C(33) D(34) 49 E(35) 51 F(36) G(37) 57 60
11:54 17:52 20:51 24:24 26:46 31:25 35:48 42:16 44:03 48:28 55:27 62:09 65:07 72:30
11:54 5:58 2:59 3:33 2:22 4:39 4:23 6:28 1:47 4:25 6:59 6:42 2:58 7:23
59 H(38) I(100) Z
76:04 92:57 97:50 98:20
3:34 16:53 4:53 0:30
1596 A(31) B(32) C(33) 44 43 D(34) E(35) 61 54 58 F(36) G(37) 37 69
12:10 23:04 26:50 30:04 32:24 38:14 45:59 50:46 58:27 60:44 63:51 71:52 73:11 76:30
12:10 10:54 3:46 3:14 2:20 5:50 7:45 4:47 7:41 2:17 3:07 8:01 1:19 3:19
55 50 H(38) 38 I(100) Z
81:10 86:05 87:46 89:26 97:53 98:20
4:40 4:55 1:41 1:40 8:27 0:27
1600 A(31) B(32) C(33) 42 41 D(34) 39 40 E(35) 61 F(36) G(37) 37 53
12:11 22:58 26:45 29:56 31:38 33:49 35:07 37:39 43:52 49:41 57:44 67:28 73:05 80:52
12:11 10:47 3:47 3:11 1:42 2:11 1:18 2:32 6:13 5:49 8:03 9:44 5:37 7:47
52 H(38) 38 47 68 I(100) Z
83:34 87:15 89:21 90:41 91:52 97:51 98:21
2:42 3:41 2:06 1:20 1:11 5:59 0:30
SSV Langenhagen Daniel Fessel/Manuel Reichert/Arne Nilas Sobczak H 19- Fehlst
2594 A(31) 31 39 40 B(32) C(33) 42 41 D(34) 49 E(35) 51 F(36) G(37)
3:13 3:35 5:28 7:54 9:23 13:37 15:02 16:21 19:08 24:24 30:21 33:21 40:48 46:41
3:13 0:22 1:53 2:26 1:29 4:14 1:25 1:19 2:47 5:16 5:57 3:00 7:27 5:53
57 H(38) I(100) Z
47:46 56:29 63:58 64:14
1:05 8:43 7:29 0:16
2517 A(31) 31 B(32) C(33) 44 43 41 E(35) 61 F(36) 58 55 G(37) 69
3:09 3:37 7:29 15:44 18:02 20:41 23:50 31:18 33:28 40:45 42:22 46:51 48:29 49:31
3:09 0:28 3:52 8:15 2:18 2:39 3:09 7:28 2:10 7:17 1:37 4:29 1:38 1:02
52 H(38) I(100) Z
56:12 61:24 63:56 64:13
6:41 5:12 2:32 0:17
1564 A(31) 31 62 46 45 B(32) C(33) D(34) E(35) 51 54 53 F(36) 59
3:08 3:34 6:05 7:02 8:57 9:42 15:18 19:05 24:09 26:28 31:21 33:39 36:57 41:15
3:08 0:26 2:31 0:57 1:55 0:45 5:36 3:47 5:04 2:19 4:53 2:18 3:18 4:18
60 G(37) 55 50 H(38) 47 68 I(100) Z
45:14 50:08 52:04 55:00 56:24 58:11 59:19 63:56 64:13
3:59 4:54 1:56 2:56 1:24 1:47 1:08 4:37 0:17
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 2
AK SC Helsa Martin Gertenbach/Peter Nödler/Gerrit Rode H 19- 58:28
6005 A(31) B(32) C(33) D(34) 62 E(35) 51 50 52 53 54 58 F(36) G(37)
1:58 6:27 10:09 12:56 23:34 25:51 28:35 30:33 35:16 37:10 38:19 40:08 42:34 47:54
1:58 4:29 3:42 2:47 10:38 2:17 2:44 1:58 4:43 1:54 1:09 1:49 2:26 5:20
55 H(38) I(100) Z
49:54 53:47 56:47 58:28
2:00 3:53 3:00 1:41
6514 A(31) B(32) C(33) 42 41 D(34) 40 45 46 E(35) 61 F(36) G(37) 69
2:02 8:55 11:16 13:07 14:33 16:33 21:50 23:56 26:01 28:39 31:38 38:04 44:32 46:21
2:02 6:53 2:21 1:51 1:26 2:00 5:17 2:06 2:05 2:38 2:59 6:26 6:28 1:49
55 50 H(38) 100 I(100) Z
48:24 51:40 54:36 56:48 56:51 58:27
2:03 3:16 2:56 2:12 0:03 1:36
6509 A(31) 39 40 B(32) C(33) 44 43 D(34) 49 E(35) F(36) 59 60 57
1:56 5:28 7:47 8:58 11:13 13:26 15:56 19:56 26:35 28:18 34:45 37:40 41:11 45:33
1:56 3:32 2:19 1:11 2:15 2:13 2:30 4:00 6:39 1:43 6:27 2:55 3:31 4:22
G(37) H(38) 47 68 I(100) Z
48:03 53:42 55:15 56:23 58:08 58:27
2:30 5:39 1:33 1:08 1:45 0:19
D19 H105 4.100 km 90 Hm 8 P 21 AP
1 MTK Bad Harzburg Henning Bruns/Thilo Bruns/Martin Dähnn H 105 40:27
2572 A(63) B(32) C(41) D(34) 45 46 62 35 E(61) F(55) 54 53 52 G(38)
1:48 5:47 8:06 9:35 12:35 14:11 15:49 18:09 20:12 22:58 29:56 31:18 32:59 36:38
1:48 3:59 2:19 1:29 3:00 1:36 1:38 2:20 2:03 2:46 6:58 1:22 1:41 3:39
100 H(100) Z
39:11 40:01 40:27
2:33 0:50 0:26
2835 A(63) B(32) 33 44 43 42 C(41) D(34) E(61) F(55) 50 G(38) 47 68
1:42 5:55 8:23 10:06 11:39 14:50 16:05 17:36 23:53 27:57 31:12 32:17 33:16 34:09
1:42 4:13 2:28 1:43 1:33 3:11 1:15 1:31 6:17 4:04 3:15 1:05 0:59 0:53
100 H(100) Z
36:12 40:01 40:27
2:03 3:49 0:26
2824 A(63) 39 40 B(32) C(41) D(34) 49 51 E(61) F(55) 69 37 36 G(38)
1:39 3:29 5:37 6:56 9:42 11:17 15:49 18:53 20:38 23:24 25:48 28:37 32:59 37:33
1:39 1:50 2:08 1:19 2:46 1:35 4:32 3:04 1:45 2:46 2:24 2:49 4:22 4:34
H(100) Z
40:00 40:25
2:27 0:25
2 OLV Uslar Jürgen Dumnitz/Matthias Kerl/Frank Kowalewski H 105 54:52
7455 A(63) B(32) 42 C(41) D(34) 40 45 46 E(61) F(55) 53 52 G(38) 47
1:57 9:14 12:50 14:43 17:09 20:36 23:02 26:40 33:04 37:25 43:13 45:01 49:28 50:55
1:57 7:17 3:36 1:53 2:26 3:27 2:26 3:38 6:24 4:21 5:48 1:48 4:27 1:27
68 H(100) Z
52:26 54:23 54:49
1:31 1:57 0:26
7453 A(63) 62 B(32) C(41) D(34) 35 E(61) 51 50 61 F(55) G(38) 100 H(100)
2:06 7:42 10:43 14:40 17:06 23:54 27:57 29:37 31:09 33:14 36:58 41:35 46:08 54:25
2:06 5:36 3:01 3:57 2:26 6:48 4:03 1:40 1:32 2:05 3:44 4:37 4:33 8:17
Z
54:51
0:26
7585 A(63) 45 B(32) 33 44 43 C(41) D(34) 39 49 51 E(61) F(55) 69
5:01 9:25 10:10 12:25 14:06 17:21 19:59 21:19 22:11 25:51 28:43 32:57 36:19 37:23
5:01 4:24 0:45 2:15 1:41 3:15 2:38 1:20 0:52 3:40 2:52 4:14 3:22 1:04
37 36 54 G(38) 68 H(100) Z
39:04 42:49 44:15 47:18 48:57 50:49 54:52
1:41 3:45 1:26 3:03 1:39 1:52 4:03
3 TK Hannover Elisabeth Seib/Jenny Seib/Nadine Seib D 19- 57:23
7594 A(63) 40 B(32) C(41) D(34) 39 49 E(61) F(55) 51 50 G(38) H(100) Z
2:43 13:45 15:24 21:32 23:44 26:04 32:50 36:12 39:53 49:25 51:04 53:06 56:47 57:22
2:43 11:02 1:39 6:08 2:12 2:20 6:46 3:22 3:41 9:32 1:39 2:02 3:41 0:35
410404 A(63) B(32) 33 44 43 42 C(41) D(34) 62 E(61) F(55) 36 54 53
2:39 14:45 17:22 19:55 21:09 24:35 25:47 27:38 32:22 36:00 39:26 44:17 46:04 47:49
2:39 12:06 2:37 2:33 1:14 3:26 1:12 1:51 4:44 3:38 3:26 4:51 1:47 1:45
52 G(38) H(100) Z
49:48 52:18 56:52 57:23
1:59 2:30 4:34 0:31
7582 A(63) 45 B(32) C(41) D(34) 46 35 E(61) 69 37 F(55) G(38) 47 68
2:44 16:59 18:10 21:17 23:23 29:15 32:23 35:28 40:20 42:06 44:37 50:29 53:08 54:47
2:44 14:15 1:11 3:07 2:06 5:52 3:08 3:05 4:52 1:46 2:31 5:52 2:39 1:39
H(100) Z
56:54 57:22
2:07 0:28
4 Nordheide OT Geoffrey Priestley/Udo Sobczak/Rochus Souan H 105 61:48
1552 A(63) 40 B(32) 33 44 43 C(41) D(34) 49 51 E(61) F(55) 50 G(38)
2:39 5:12 6:38 10:44 12:44 14:12 17:26 19:19 24:39 28:12 30:08 33:22 45:33 47:15
2:39 2:33 1:26 4:06 2:00 1:28 3:14 1:53 5:20 3:33 1:56 3:14 12:11 1:42
H(100) Z
50:00 61:48
2:45 11:48
1563 31 A(63) 46 45 B(32) 42 C(41) D(34) 39 62 35 E(61) F(55) 69
1:47 2:33 7:23 9:21 10:34 13:31 14:48 16:17 17:24 21:34 24:16 27:16 30:02 31:12
1:47 0:46 4:50 1:58 1:13 2:57 1:17 1:29 1:07 4:10 2:42 3:00 2:46 1:10
37 G(38) 47 68 H(100) Z
32:42 40:17 47:40 48:34 52:01 52:27
1:30 7:35 7:23 0:54 3:27 0:26
1810 A(63) B(32) C(41) D(34) E(61) F(55) 36 54 53 52 G(38) H(100) Z
2:35 7:19 14:01 16:34 25:17 30:14 39:37 41:57 43:45 45:54 49:28 51:58 52:28
2:35 4:44 6:42 2:33 8:43 4:57 9:23 2:20 1:48 2:09 3:34 2:30 0:30
TK Hannover Günter Gohde/Andi Kietsch/Leo Seib H 105 Fehlst
410410 A(63) 45 B(32) 42 C(41) D(34) 49 E(61) F(55) 51 50 G(38) 47 68
1:58 8:36 9:50 12:36 14:01 16:09 20:58 24:39 32:04 35:27 37:13 40:17 41:43 42:50
1:58 6:38 1:14 2:46 1:25 2:08 4:49 3:41 7:25 3:23 1:46 3:04 1:26 1:07
H(100) Z
44:44 45:24
1:54 0:40
6141 A(63) 40 B(32) C(41) D(34) 39 E(61) 69 37 F(55) 50 G(38) H(100) Z
1:54 6:40 8:05 11:24 14:55 16:23 23:58 27:50 29:19 31:36 35:05 36:18 39:18 45:25
1:54 4:46 1:25 3:19 3:31 1:28 7:35 3:52 1:29 2:17 3:29 1:13 3:00 6:07
5794 A(63) 62 46 B(32) 44 43 C(41) D(34) 35 E(61) F(55) 36 54 53
1:59 6:08 7:03 9:53 13:38 15:58 19:14 20:50 27:01 29:01 32:07 35:25 36:55 38:51
1:59 4:09 0:55 2:50 3:45 2:20 3:16 1:36 6:11 2:00 3:06 3:18 1:30 1:56
52 G(38) H(100) Z
40:55 42:50 45:08 45:33
2:04 1:55 2:18 0:25
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 33
AK SC Helsa Sylvia Fehling/Andrea Metz/Ramona Krause D 19- Fehlst
6080 A(63) 45 B(32) C(41) D(34) 62 50 51 E(61) F(55) G(38) H(100) Z
4:18 15:09 17:59 35:54 38:10 45:15 51:34 58:56 62:28 81:27 92:08 97:02 97:33
4:18 10:51 2:50 17:55 2:16 7:05 6:19 7:22 3:32 18:59 10:41 4:54 0:31
236011 A(63) B(32) 44 43 C(41) D(34) 35 E(61) F(55) 69 37 G(38) 47 68
4:13 16:28 27:44 31:02 35:35 37:56 45:54 49:35 55:32 57:27 59:41 68:22 69:55 71:15
4:13 12:15 11:16 3:18 4:33 2:21 7:58 3:41 5:57 1:55 2:14 8:41 1:33 1:20
H(100) Z
73:45 97:32
2:30 23:47
303973 A(63) 39 40 B(32) 33 42 C(41) D(34) 49 E(61) F(55) 36 54 53
4:20 8:42 12:37 16:30 28:48 30:46 34:01 37:12 44:50 50:30 69:09 76:38 80:40 83:58
4:20 4:22 3:55 3:53 12:18 1:58 3:15 3:11 7:38 5:40 18:39 7:29 4:02 3:18
52 G(38) H(100) Z
89:00 93:05 97:04 97:34
5:02 4:05 3:59 0:30
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 46
H145 3.000 km 50 Hm 8 P 17 AP
1 OLG Bramgau Franz-Josef Dirkes/Ferdinand Hanses/Karl-Heinz Seefeld H 145 36:52
500250 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) F(35) 61 53 52
1:11 2:36 3:37 4:45 6:05 7:30 11:51 13:26 15:12 18:48 23:12 25:19 28:19 30:35
1:11 1:25 1:01 1:08 1:20 1:25 4:21 1:35 1:46 3:36 4:24 2:07 3:00 2:16
38 G(47) H(100) Z
33:10 34:07 36:18 36:48
2:35 0:57 2:11 0:30
2500 A(64) B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) F(35) 50 G(47) 68 H(100) Z
1:07 6:32 10:03 11:43 16:04 24:03 28:00 30:10 31:33 36:22 36:52
1:07 5:25 3:31 1:40 4:21 7:59 3:57 2:10 1:23 4:49 0:30
531606 A(64) 40 B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 46 62 49 51 61 F(35) G(47)
1:09 5:04 6:17 8:59 11:28 15:08 16:03 19:20 21:09 22:59 26:48 27:58 29:49 33:15
1:09 3:55 1:13 2:42 2:29 3:40 0:55 3:17 1:49 1:50 3:49 1:10 1:51 3:26
H(100) Z
36:25 36:51
3:10 0:26
2 OLV Uslar Werner Drese/Frank Finkenstädt/Detlef Much H 145 39:40
2729 A(64) B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) F(35) 61 53 52 G(47) H(100) Z
1:18 5:03 7:45 13:53 15:31 17:16 20:55 24:31 26:55 30:00 32:09 37:14 39:16 39:40
1:18 3:45 2:42 6:08 1:38 1:45 3:39 3:36 2:24 3:05 2:09 5:05 2:02 0:24
6333 A(64) B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 61 51 50 38 G(47) H(100)
1:25 5:15 7:02 8:30 10:40 17:10 19:12 22:05 25:24 26:54 28:57 30:12 31:23 34:31
1:25 3:50 1:47 1:28 2:10 6:30 2:02 2:53 3:19 1:30 2:03 1:15 1:11 3:08
Z
39:36
5:05
6097 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 40 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 49 F(35) G(47) 68
1:22 2:36 3:54 5:06 6:53 12:23 14:02 17:19 19:26 21:58 23:34 27:28 30:47 32:06
1:22 1:14 1:18 1:12 1:47 5:30 1:39 3:17 2:07 2:32 1:36 3:54 3:19 1:19
100 H(100) Z
34:40 39:12 39:38
2:34 4:32 0:26
3 TG Münden Gunda Bohnens/Rainer Pabst/Walter Rehbein H 145 48:02
2556 A(64) B(34) 40 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 49 F(35) G(47) 68 100 H(100)
1:55 9:15 11:36 18:05 20:25 23:55 24:55 28:34 30:39 33:07 37:03 38:15 41:37 47:33
1:55 7:20 2:21 6:29 2:20 3:30 1:00 3:39 2:05 2:28 3:56 1:12 3:22 5:56
Z
48:00
0:27
7488 A(64) B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) F(35) 61 51 53 52 50 38 G(47) H(100)
1:53 9:28 14:25 15:57 20:10 24:47 30:35 33:43 36:12 38:32 41:35 42:54 45:12 47:36
1:53 7:35 4:57 1:32 4:13 4:37 5:48 3:08 2:29 2:20 3:03 1:19 2:18 2:24
Z
48:02
0:26
6340 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) G(47) 100
1:58 6:28 8:02 9:45 11:52 13:48 18:41 21:51 24:57 30:37 33:08 37:08 41:48 44:42
1:58 4:30 1:34 1:43 2:07 1:56 4:53 3:10 3:06 5:40 2:31 4:00 4:40 2:54
H(100) Z
47:32 48:01
2:50 0:29
4 SC Melle 03 Werner Kornetzki/Stefan Schulte/Wolfgang Wöldecke H 145 52:53
5637 A(64) B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) F(35) 50 G(47) 68 H(100) Z
1:13 6:04 9:48 11:38 21:03 22:11 27:31 32:33 36:09 37:49 40:06 52:49
1:13 4:51 3:44 1:50 9:25 1:08 5:20 5:02 3:36 1:40 2:17 12:43
2690 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 44 43 D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 61 53
1:06 3:10 4:29 5:44 7:10 8:30 10:57 13:35 16:40 22:21 23:55 26:36 28:59 32:33
1:06 2:04 1:19 1:15 1:26 1:20 2:27 2:38 3:05 5:41 1:34 2:41 2:23 3:34
52 38 G(47) H(100) Z
34:26 38:53 40:32 49:50 52:51
1:53 4:27 1:39 9:18 3:01
6026 A(64) B(34) 40 C(42) D(33) E(45) 62 49 F(35) 51 38 G(47) H(100) Z
1:10 5:54 7:46 13:12 14:41 33:04 35:15 39:39 42:02 45:00 48:35 49:52 52:24 52:53
1:10 4:44 1:52 5:26 1:29 18:23 2:11 4:24 2:23 2:58 3:35 1:17 2:32 0:29
5 Braunschweiger MTV Reinhard Jahn/Uwe Jenkel/Rainer Ohl H 145 63:06
1814 A(64) 63 39 B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) 32 E(45) F(35) 61 53 52
1:50 8:52 10:23 11:46 14:28 20:36 24:45 28:13 32:32 33:30 38:19 41:26 45:43 51:38
1:50 7:02 1:31 1:23 2:42 6:08 4:09 3:28 4:19 0:58 4:49 3:07 4:17 5:55
G(47) H(100) Z
59:45 62:30 63:06
8:07 2:45 0:36
1753 A(64) 40 B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 F(35) 51 50 38 G(47) 47
1:41 11:26 12:33 15:33 17:04 20:33 22:55 25:13 28:25 31:25 33:06 35:39 37:06 43:34
1:41 9:45 1:07 3:00 1:31 3:29 2:22 2:18 3:12 3:00 1:41 2:33 1:27 6:28
68 H(100) Z
44:48 48:45 63:05
1:14 3:57 14:20
1804 A(64) B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 49 G(47) H(100) Z
1:53 12:39 15:10 17:00 19:16 25:27 29:45 33:48 40:55 43:39 62:32 63:05
1:53 10:46 2:31 1:50 2:16 6:11 4:18 4:03 7:07 2:44 18:53 0:33
6 SuS Vehrte Peter Assenmacher/Johannes Müssen/Winfried Riedel H 145 80:21
7500 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) G(47) H(100) Z
2:52 8:30 11:06 13:32 16:28 18:56 21:17 29:14 33:14 38:37 44:13 48:49 80:21
2:52 5:38 2:36 2:26 2:56 2:28 2:21 7:57 4:00 5:23 5:36 4:36 31:32
5152 A(64) 40 B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 49 47 68 38 100 F(35)
2:44 9:09 11:33 15:49 17:54 22:52 24:14 27:52 31:46 35:29 38:08 42:58 47:34 64:29
2:44 6:25 2:24 4:16 2:05 4:58 1:22 3:38 3:54 3:43 2:39 4:50 4:36 16:55
H(100) Z
79:41 80:18
15:12 0:37
7461 A(64) B(34) 43 44 C(42) D(33) E(45) F(35) 61 51 50 53 52 G(47)
2:41 11:23 22:10 25:45 28:54 34:46 41:01 47:43 51:49 56:41 58:53 65:10 67:11 75:22
2:41 8:42 10:47 3:35 3:09 5:52 6:15 6:42 4:06 4:52 2:12 6:17 2:01 8:11
H(100) Z
79:42 80:19
4:20 0:37
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 2
TSV Fischerhude Rolf Becker/Albrecht Bergt/Jörg Wilkens H 145 Fehlst
410138 A(64) B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) F(35) G(47) H(100) Z
4:22 12:28 17:45 21:53 39:36 48:03 55:42 61:14 94:47
4:22 8:06 5:17 4:08 17:43 8:27 7:39 5:32 33:33
59095 A(64) B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) F(35) G(47) H(100) Z
4:15 12:30 17:44 24:51 28:10 31:39 39:33 48:06 55:43 61:14 94:48
4:15 8:15 5:14 7:07 3:19 3:29 7:54 8:33 7:37 5:31 33:34
236513 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 40 62 46 49 F(35)
4:18 6:38 8:33 10:03 15:55 17:52 21:51 32:36 33:40 38:37 42:54 45:46 63:09 66:30
4:18 2:20 1:55 1:30 5:52 1:57 3:59 10:45 1:04 4:57 4:17 2:52 17:23 3:21
61 51 53 52 38 G(47) 68 H(100) Z
70:41 73:21 78:23 82:04 85:33 87:20 89:07 94:14 94:45
4:11 2:40 5:02 3:41 3:29 1:47 1:47 5:07 0:31
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 50
SSV Langenhagen Bernd Bornewasser/Karlheinz Niescken/Rainer Pieper H 145 Fehlst
1716 A(64) 63 39 B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 50 38 G(47) H(100) Z
1:20 9:39 11:15 13:02 17:38 19:30 24:33 26:38 29:55 33:34 35:10 36:53 40:23 51:54
1:20 8:19 1:36 1:47 4:36 1:52 5:03 2:05 3:17 3:39 1:36 1:43 3:30 11:31
2732 A(64) B(34) C(42) 44 43 D(33) 32 E(45) F(35) 53 52 G(47) H(100) Z
1:22 8:40 11:53 14:22 15:59 22:34 29:44 30:45 35:43 40:39 43:30 46:52 51:34 52:06
1:22 7:18 3:13 2:29 1:37 6:35 7:10 1:01 4:58 4:56 2:51 3:22 4:42 0:32
1779 A(64) B(34) 40 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 62 49 47 67 51 61 F(35)
1:23 8:37 10:22 12:38 14:11 16:07 20:28 23:08 25:21 28:28 29:42 35:16 36:27 38:31
1:23 7:14 1:45 2:16 1:33 1:56 4:21 2:40 2:13 3:07 1:14 5:34 1:11 2:04
G(47) H(100) Z
42:34 51:36 52:05
4:03 9:02 0:29
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 48
AK TuS Hilter Mathias Lauxtermann/Marius Rauch/Hans Simon H 145 47:22
880088 A(64) 39 B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) 32 F(35) 52 53 G(47) H(100) Z
1:29 8:04 9:25 13:05 14:42 20:35 21:57 27:25 33:59 35:54 42:12 46:44 47:22
1:29 6:35 1:21 3:40 1:37 5:53 1:22 5:28 6:34 1:55 6:18 4:32 0:38
782601 A(64) 40 B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 62 49 F(35) 61 51 50
1:25 8:29 9:27 13:03 16:14 17:48 19:52 25:01 27:42 29:31 31:52 34:52 36:33 38:08
1:25 7:04 0:58 3:36 3:11 1:34 2:04 5:09 2:41 1:49 2:21 3:00 1:41 1:35
G(47) 68 H(100) Z
40:13 41:30 46:42 47:16
2:05 1:17 5:12 0:34
1704 A(64) 63 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 38 G(47) H(100) Z
1:27 7:05 12:10 15:33 17:43 20:13 26:44 29:20 34:00 42:20 43:59 46:50 47:22
1:27 5:38 5:05 3:23 2:10 2:30 6:31 2:36 4:40 8:20 1:39 2:51 0:32
AK SC Helsa Wolfgang Braun/Karsten Lühmann/Winfried Rode H 145 42:35
6539 A(64) 63 39 B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 49 F(35) G(47) 68 100
2:15 3:45 5:14 6:44 15:20 17:01 20:41 21:44 24:16 26:16 28:39 33:02 34:19 38:08
2:15 1:30 1:29 1:30 8:36 1:41 3:40 1:03 2:32 2:00 2:23 4:23 1:17 3:49
H(100) Z
41:58 42:28
3:50 0:30
5247 A(64) 40 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) F(35) 50 53 52 38
1:58 5:20 6:27 13:29 14:32 18:30 19:56 21:42 25:03 28:46 31:11 33:51 35:30 38:42
1:58 3:22 1:07 7:02 1:03 3:58 1:26 1:46 3:21 3:43 2:25 2:40 1:39 3:12
G(47) H(100) Z
39:53 42:12 42:35
1:11 2:19 0:23
6525 A(64) B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 61 51 50 G(47) H(100) Z
2:08 6:09 15:38 17:28 22:20 25:06 28:04 31:07 32:51 34:26 37:19 41:56 42:31
2:08 4:01 9:29 1:50 4:52 2:46 2:58 3:03 1:44 1:35 2:53 4:37 0:35
AK MTV Seesen Ulrike Friedrichs/Dirk Tünnermann/Sven Simonsen H 145 59:57
1742 A(64) 63 B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 61 51 50 G(47) H(100) Z
1:12 3:04 6:06 14:45 16:32 22:05 24:38 28:00 31:32 38:15 42:00 46:22 59:24 59:56
1:12 1:52 3:02 8:39 1:47 5:33 2:33 3:22 3:32 6:43 3:45 4:22 13:02 0:32
2733 A(64) 63 40 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) 32 E(45) F(35) 35 53
1:18 6:06 10:47 12:11 16:16 17:46 21:09 23:08 25:20 28:50 29:59 35:29 36:18 48:03
1:18 4:48 4:41 1:24 4:05 1:30 3:23 1:59 2:12 3:30 1:09 5:30 0:49 11:45
G(47) 68 H(100) Z
53:06 55:51 59:26 59:57
5:03 2:45 3:35 0:31
7598 A(64) 39 B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) 32 62 49 F(35) 51 52 50 38
1:14 7:16 8:43 16:56 19:04 27:01 28:37 31:32 38:47 41:01 44:56 48:15 51:12 55:40
1:14 6:02 1:27 8:13 2:08 7:57 1:36 2:55 7:15 2:14 3:55 3:19 2:57 4:28
G(47) H(100) Z
56:57 59:29 59:54
1:17 2:32 0:25
H18 3.000 km 50 Hm 8 P 13 AP
1 TG Münden Tobias Meyer/Philip Nordmann H 15-18 37:42
6226 A(64) 40 B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 F(35) 50 38 G(47) H(100) Z
1:02 6:03 7:09 10:49 12:30 22:07 22:48 25:06 28:23 31:42 34:02 35:11 37:19 37:42
1:02 5:01 1:06 3:40 1:41 9:37 0:41 2:18 3:17 3:19 2:20 1:09 2:08 0:23
6262 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 49 68
0:57 2:07 3:09 4:17 8:42 10:12 13:02 15:53 18:03 22:33 24:48 27:25 31:18 33:29
0:57 1:10 1:02 1:08 4:25 1:30 2:50 2:51 2:10 4:30 2:15 2:37 3:53 2:11
G(47) H(100) Z
34:30 37:18 37:41
1:01 2:48 0:23
2 TuS Bramsche Heiko Elberg/Winfried Schreiber H 15-18 37:46
302963 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 40 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) F(35) 50 38 G(47)
1:54 3:27 4:38 5:48 7:15 9:51 13:36 15:36 18:04 21:57 26:42 30:53 32:32 34:06
1:54 1:33 1:11 1:10 1:27 2:36 3:45 2:00 2:28 3:53 4:45 4:11 1:39 1:34
68 H(100) Z
35:22 37:21 37:46
1:16 1:59 0:25
302961 A(64) B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 46 62 49 F(35) G(47) H(100) Z
1:56 5:45 7:39 8:59 12:11 14:53 16:01 17:58 24:10 26:32 28:11 32:56 37:20 37:46
1:56 3:49 1:54 1:20 3:12 2:42 1:08 1:57 6:12 2:22 1:39 4:45 4:24 0:26
3 SC Melle 03 Patrick Kohlmeyer/Christoph Wöldecke H 15-18 49:42
6088 A(64) 39 B(34) 40 C(42) 44 D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 50 38 G(47) 68
1:57 5:08 6:46 8:39 11:32 19:52 22:22 27:08 33:34 37:21 41:46 44:05 45:23 46:41
1:57 3:11 1:38 1:53 2:53 8:20 2:30 4:46 6:26 3:47 4:25 2:19 1:18 1:18
H(100) Z
49:17 49:41
2:36 0:24
300734 A(64) 63 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) 32 E(45) 62 49 F(35) G(47)
1:52 3:22 6:44 8:57 10:50 15:02 17:10 19:45 26:10 26:59 30:13 32:16 34:47 45:21
1:52 1:30 3:22 2:13 1:53 4:12 2:08 2:35 6:25 0:49 3:14 2:03 2:31 10:34
68 H(100) Z
46:39 49:22 49:42
1:18 2:43 0:20
4 TuS Bramsche Fabian Brune/Moritz Großerhode H 15-18 54:52
302958 A(64) 40 B(34) 41 C(42) 44 D(33) E(45) 62 F(35) 49 G(47) H(100) Z
3:05 7:58 9:50 13:35 14:56 21:15 25:25 32:53 37:05 41:32 45:51 50:16 54:30 54:52
3:05 4:53 1:52 3:45 1:21 6:19 4:10 7:28 4:12 4:27 4:19 4:25 4:14 0:22
302962 A(64) 63 39 B(34) C(42) 43 D(33) 32 E(45) 46 F(35) 50 38 G(47)
3:00 4:28 6:23 9:52 14:46 19:43 25:27 29:24 32:43 36:55 41:44 45:10 47:39 48:58
3:00 1:28 1:55 3:29 4:54 4:57 5:44 3:57 3:19 4:12 4:49 3:26 2:29 1:19
68 H(100) Z
51:30 54:15 54:51
2:32 2:45 0:36
MTV Seesen Bjarne Friedrichs/Timo Holloway H 15-18 Fehlst
590926 A(64) 63 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) 32 E(45) 62 49 F(35)
1:01 2:09 3:08 4:15 9:31 10:37 12:54 15:10 17:05 19:47 20:34 22:15 23:37 25:14
1:01 1:08 0:59 1:07 5:16 1:06 2:17 2:16 1:55 2:42 0:47 1:41 1:22 1:37
38 G(47) 68 H(100) Z
27:54 28:47 29:44 31:29 33:11
2:40 0:53 0:57 1:45 1:42
6221 A(64) 40 C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 F(35) 50 G(47) H(100) Z
1:03 9:46 12:29 14:01 18:27 20:24 23:52 27:44 29:59 32:47 33:11
1:03 8:43 2:43 1:32 4:26 1:57 3:28 3:52 2:15 2:48 0:24
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 2
D18 D70 D90 2.700 km 40 Hm 7 P 11 AP
1 SC Melle 03 Veronika Bode/Juliane Kohlmeyer D 90 35:52
4802 A(31) 40 B(34) C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 38 47 F(68) G(100) Z
1:34 5:46 7:05 10:28 12:06 15:40 16:49 30:13 31:59 33:08 35:25 35:52
1:34 4:12 1:19 3:23 1:38 3:34 1:09 13:24 1:46 1:09 2:17 0:27
6057 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 62 49 F(68) G(100)
1:31 3:32 4:54 6:34 8:44 11:53 15:26 17:52 22:08 24:42 26:52 29:04 31:49 35:23
1:31 2:01 1:22 1:40 2:10 3:09 3:33 2:26 4:16 2:34 2:10 2:12 2:45 3:34
Z
35:52
0:29
2 TG Münden Astrid Behnert/Svenja Pabst D 15-18 42:00
300932 A(31) 40 B(34) 44 C(42) D(33) E(45) 46 62 49 F(68) G(100) Z
2:04 7:14 8:30 14:49 17:25 20:50 27:07 30:31 33:52 35:47 39:38 41:37 42:00
2:04 5:10 1:16 6:19 2:36 3:25 6:17 3:24 3:21 1:55 3:51 1:59 0:23
300928 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 43 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) F(68) 47 38 G(100) Z
2:07 5:00 6:51 10:31 14:44 18:41 20:53 26:29 27:19 32:32 33:46 35:18 38:08 41:59
2:07 2:53 1:51 3:40 4:13 3:57 2:12 5:36 0:50 5:13 1:14 1:32 2:50 3:51
3 OLV Uslar Tatjana Dumnitz/Laura Mumme D 15-18 45:28
5640 A(31) 40 B(34) 41 C(42) 44 D(33) E(45) 46 49 F(68) 38 G(100) Z
2:45 7:37 8:55 12:20 13:51 16:42 21:27 29:22 32:36 37:30 39:39 41:58 45:02 45:27
2:45 4:52 1:18 3:25 1:31 2:51 4:45 7:55 3:14 4:54 2:09 2:19 3:04 0:25
7460 A(31) 39 B(34) 43 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 F(68) 47 G(100) Z
2:43 5:28 8:59 15:11 19:45 21:26 28:28 29:25 34:45 39:41 42:06 45:02 45:28
2:43 2:45 3:31 6:12 4:34 1:41 7:02 0:57 5:20 4:56 2:25 2:56 0:26
4 OLV Uslar Evi Drese/Andrea Finkenstädt D 70 49:01
2707 A(31) B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 38 47 F(68) G(100) Z
2:08 8:18 10:03 11:24 14:24 17:27 19:37 24:14 26:08 32:06 33:20 34:26 48:30 49:01
2:08 6:10 1:45 1:21 3:00 3:03 2:10 4:37 1:54 5:58 1:14 1:06 14:04 0:31
2701 A(31) 39 B(34) C(42) D(33) 40 32 E(45) 62 49 F(68) G(100) Z
2:06 6:30 8:26 11:07 12:31 15:44 16:59 18:35 20:43 22:46 26:39 31:33 49:01
2:06 4:24 1:56 2:41 1:24 3:13 1:15 1:36 2:08 2:03 3:53 4:54 17:28
5 TG Münden Johanna Lüpke/Katharina Schmidt D 15-18 51:08
2689 A(31) 40 B(34) C(42) 44 D(33) E(45) 62 49 F(68) 38 G(100) Z
6:28 12:29 13:46 17:01 20:20 23:50 33:09 36:29 41:47 43:40 46:47 50:36 51:08
6:28 6:01 1:17 3:15 3:19 3:30 9:19 3:20 5:18 1:53 3:07 3:49 0:32
2448 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 D(33) 32 E(45) 46 F(68) 47 G(100) Z
6:19 10:06 12:46 16:20 18:15 22:24 27:58 33:53 34:55 38:30 44:38 47:15 50:36 51:08
6:19 3:47 2:40 3:34 1:55 4:09 5:34 5:55 1:02 3:35 6:08 2:37 3:21 0:32
6 SC Melle 03 Theresia Schulte/Ulrike Wöldecke D 90 55:21
2675 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 46 62 F(68) G(100) Z
2:33 7:04 9:11 12:07 14:30 16:53 23:53 25:29 37:39 40:24 44:08 46:25 55:18
2:33 4:31 2:07 2:56 2:23 2:23 7:00 1:36 12:10 2:45 3:44 2:17 8:53
6082 A(31) B(34) 40 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 49 47 38 F(68) G(100) Z
2:34 8:44 10:48 14:36 22:16 26:12 29:07 34:18 39:57 42:24 44:19 47:18 54:46 55:21
2:34 6:10 2:04 3:48 7:40 3:56 2:55 5:11 5:39 2:27 1:55 2:59 7:28 0:35
7 MTK Bad Harzburg Rieke Bruns/Svenja Bruns D 15-18 58:41
1706 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) 33 32 E(45) 49 47 38 F(68) G(100)
3:02 9:41 11:47 15:30 18:49 20:56 22:08 39:02 41:49 48:17 50:43 52:35 55:52 58:01
3:02 6:39 2:06 3:43 3:19 2:07 1:12 16:54 2:47 6:28 2:26 1:52 3:17 2:09
Z
58:41
0:40
1756 A(31) 40 B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 62 F(68) 100 G(100) Z
3:01 10:21 11:41 16:02 20:27 23:01 27:03 36:13 39:01 41:43 47:15 50:16 58:01 58:41
3:01 7:20 1:20 4:21 4:25 2:34 4:02 9:10 2:48 2:42 5:32 3:01 7:45 0:40
8 SuS Vehrte Annegret Assenmacher/Ingrid Müssen D 90 60:32
6302 A(31) B(34) 41 C(42) 43 42 44 D(33) E(45) 49 F(68) G(100) Z
3:06 9:26 12:32 15:19 24:44 31:18 34:22 37:29 44:11 51:03 54:53 59:54 60:32
3:06 6:20 3:06 2:47 9:25 6:34 3:04 3:07 6:42 6:52 3:50 5:01 0:38
5153 A(31) 39 B(34) 40 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 62 46 38 47 F(68) G(100)
3:04 7:44 9:39 12:03 16:43 18:49 24:41 25:57 30:22 33:25 54:19 56:00 57:22 59:52
3:04 4:40 1:55 2:24 4:40 2:06 5:52 1:16 4:25 3:03 20:54 1:41 1:22 2:30
Z
60:31
0:39
9 MTK Bad Harzburg Hanne-Lore Bruns/Esther Knoblauch D 90 88:34
2785 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 62 F(68) 100 G(100) Z
3:09 19:04 23:18 28:06 32:57 39:22 50:15 56:02 62:30 68:07 87:57 69:21
3:09 15:55 4:14 4:48 4:51 6:25 10:53 5:47 6:28 5:37 19:50
2570 A(31) B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) 40 32 E(45) 46 49 47 38 F(68)
2:26 9:52 15:26 22:25 50:37 54:17 59:42 62:28 65:01 67:59 74:10 77:56 80:26 85:11
2:26 7:26 5:34 6:59 28:12 3:40 5:25 2:46 2:33 2:58 6:11 3:46 2:30 4:45
G(100) Z
87:53 88:34
2:42 0:41
10 TSV Fischerhude Irmela Bergt/Cornelia Becker D 90 96:58
2717 A(31) 39 B(34) 40 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 49 47 38 F(68)
5:10 11:58 20:06 23:45 41:10 44:57 47:44 51:58 64:31 69:58 74:43 78:27 80:34 83:51
5:10 6:48 8:08 3:39 17:25 3:47 2:47 4:14 12:33 5:27 4:45 3:44 2:07 3:17
G(100) Z
95:52 96:58
12:01 1:06
236027 A(31) 39 B(34) C(42) 41 32 D(33) E(45) 62 F(68) G(100) Z
5:11 11:55 19:44 28:25 36:31 47:36 55:07 64:35 73:06 91:15 95:51 96:56
5:11 6:44 7:49 8:41 8:06 11:05 7:31 9:28 8:31 18:09 4:36 1:05
AK TuS Stemwede Gabriele Niemeier/Mechthild Wolf D 90 Fehlst
236038 A(31) 40 B(34) C(42) D(33) E(45) 49 47 38 F(68) G(100) Z
5:43 12:51 15:54 20:21 31:27 39:44 45:10 49:02 51:00 56:01 59:48 60:18
5:43 7:08 3:03 4:27 11:06 8:17 5:26 3:52 1:58 5:01 3:47 0:30
236098 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) 43 44 D(33) 46 E(45) 62 F(68) G(100) Z
5:45 10:30 12:55 21:34 23:25 33:31 35:57 40:09 47:22 50:36 53:51 57:28 59:47 60:19
5:45 4:45 2:25 8:39 1:51 10:06 2:26 4:12 7:13 3:14 3:15 3:37 2:19 0:32
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 32
AK TuS Stemwede Elsbeth Kröger/Ute van Straaten D 90 63:17
236035 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) 32 E(45) 46 62 49 38 F(68) 47
2:55 7:24 10:53 22:37 25:26 30:00 36:17 37:13 42:27 45:15 49:20 54:48 57:47 59:29
2:55 4:29 3:29 11:44 2:49 4:34 6:17 0:56 5:14 2:48 4:05 5:28 2:59 1:42
G(100) Z
62:41 63:17
3:12 0:36
236097 A(31) 40 B(34) C(42) 44 43 42 D(33) 32 E(45) 46 62 49 38
2:50 9:33 10:57 17:53 21:07 23:01 28:00 30:02 36:13 37:09 42:24 45:13 49:02 54:36
2:50 6:43 1:24 6:56 3:14 1:54 4:59 2:02 6:11 0:56 5:15 2:49 3:49 5:34
F(68) 47 G(100) Z
57:35 59:19 62:39 63:16
2:59 1:44 3:20 0:37
AK TSV Brockum Jessica Friedl/Harald Friedl D 90 67:18
501946 A(31) B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) F(68) 47 38 G(100) Z
5:31 11:38 14:40 17:16 19:48 27:15 35:25 37:19 39:31 48:37 67:18
5:31 6:07 3:02 2:36 2:32 7:27 8:10 1:54 2:12 9:06 18:41
501929 A(31) 39 B(34) 40 32 C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 62 49 47
5:03 8:38 11:01 13:06 14:41 17:42 21:13 23:38 25:57 30:33 32:58 35:09 38:12 40:13
5:03 3:35 2:23 2:05 1:35 3:01 3:31 2:25 2:19 4:36 2:25 2:11 3:03 2:01
38 F(68) 68 47 68 G(100) Z
41:36 44:20 45:18 49:14 56:17 66:38 67:17
1:23 2:44 0:58 3:56 7:03 10:21 0:39
AK SC Klecken Barbara Dresel/Uwe Dresel D 70 Fehlst
2812 A(31) 39 B(34) 41 C(42) D(33) E(45) 62 49 47 F(68) 100 G(100) Z
3:15 5:17 6:55 10:32 11:58 13:37 18:20 20:39 22:32 24:19 25:30 28:03 32:28 32:54
3:15 2:02 1:38 3:37 1:26 1:39 4:43 2:19 1:53 1:47 1:11 2:33 4:25 0:26
2811 A(31) 40 B(34) C(42) 43 44 D(33) E(45) 46 38 F(68) G(100) Z
1:41 5:47 7:09 9:59 12:53 14:45 16:53 20:36 22:19 28:39 30:46 32:31 32:53
1:41 4:06 1:22 2:50 2:54 1:52 2:08 3:43 1:43 6:20 2:07 1:45 0:22
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 32
D14 H14 3.300 km 50 Hm 10 P
1 TG Münden Hannes Dirks/Maximilian Görk H -14 29:10
236068 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
1:40 3:14 7:50 8:47 11:30 17:40 20:46 24:37 27:15 28:46 29:10
1:40 1:34 4:36 0:57 2:43 6:10 3:06 3:51 2:38 1:31 0:24
2 MTV Seesen Felix Tünnermann/Jonas Tünnermann H -14 29:53
2677 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
1:56 4:43 9:42 10:54 14:20 17:44 21:18 24:26 27:52 29:25 29:53
1:56 2:47 4:59 1:12 3:26 3:24 3:34 3:08 3:26 1:33 0:28
2434 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 46 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
1:58 4:45 9:48 10:52 14:19 17:42 17:43 21:15 24:25 27:49 29:24 29:53
1:58 2:47 5:03 1:04 3:27 3:23 0:01 3:32 3:10 3:24 1:35 0:29
3 TG Münden Daniel Köhler/Karsten Schmidt H -14 31:08
236092 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
1:41 4:36 10:17 11:30 14:48 18:40 22:43 26:30 28:52 30:43 31:07
1:41 2:55 5:41 1:13 3:18 3:52 4:03 3:47 2:22 1:51 0:24
219449 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
1:43 4:35 10:15 11:25 14:52 18:41 22:47 26:29 28:57 30:45 31:08
1:43 2:52 5:40 1:10 3:27 3:49 4:06 3:42 2:28 1:48 0:23
4 SC Klecken Patrick Dresel/Maximilian Gehrke H -14 35:42
406330 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
2:24 4:45 10:57 14:05 18:24 22:35 26:34 30:33 33:30 35:15 35:42
2:24 2:21 6:12 3:08 4:19 4:11 3:59 3:59 2:57 1:45 0:27
237538 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
2:23 4:42 11:05 14:01 18:19 22:33 26:36 30:46 33:27 35:13 35:42
2:23 2:19 6:23 2:56 4:18 4:14 4:03 4:10 2:41 1:46 0:29
5 OLV Uslar Jessica Drese/Laura Finkenstädt D -14 39:11
415565 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
6:11 8:45 15:05 16:21 20:11 23:55 28:48 33:44 36:46 38:48 39:11
6:11 2:34 6:20 1:16 3:50 3:44 4:53 4:56 3:02 2:02 0:23
415597 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
6:12 8:48 15:02 16:23 20:14 23:59 28:51 33:49 36:49 38:48 39:11
6:12 2:36 6:14 1:21 3:51 3:45 4:52 4:58 3:00 1:59 0:23
6 SC Melle 03 Florian Schulte/Tobias Wöldecke H -14 39:26
300605 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
2:14 5:19 10:55 12:23 19:08 23:23 28:52 33:02 36:22 39:00 39:26
2:14 3:05 5:36 1:28 6:45 4:15 5:29 4:10 3:20 2:38 0:26
300602 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
2:15 5:23 11:11 12:34 19:11 23:26 28:54 33:04 37:12 39:02 39:26
2:15 3:08 5:48 1:23 6:37 4:15 5:28 4:10 4:08 1:50 0:24
7 TG Münden Nane Gunkel/Sabrina Helwig D -14 44:13
300608 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
3:19 6:52 17:33 18:57 24:03 28:51 39:36 42:23 43:47 44:12
3:19 3:33 10:41 1:24 5:06 4:48 10:45 2:47 1:24 0:25
2756 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
3:39 6:53 17:35 18:59 24:06 28:52 39:39 42:18 43:48 44:13
3:39 3:14 10:42 1:24 5:07 4:46 10:47 2:39 1:30 0:25
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1; 2
8 OLV Uslar Robin Dumnitz/Robin von Gaza H -14 46:02
300732 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
8:06 10:24 16:41 22:19 27:47 31:45 36:08 40:27 43:30 45:36 46:01
8:06 2:18 6:17 5:38 5:28 3:58 4:23 4:19 3:03 2:06 0:25
300603 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
8:25 10:27 16:43 22:21 27:49 31:50 36:11 40:29 43:35 45:36 46:02
8:25 2:02 6:16 5:38 5:28 4:01 4:21 4:18 3:06 2:01 0:26
9 OLV Uslar Malte Finkenstädt/Jan Schliebener H -14 56:42
236501 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
6:15 9:55 18:59 21:04 26:26 33:05 38:57 44:38 53:42 56:02 56:25
6:15 3:40 9:04 2:05 5:22 6:39 5:52 5:41 9:04 2:20 0:23
1854 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
6:24 10:05 19:22 21:09 27:45 33:28 39:26 44:49 54:10 56:07 56:42
6:24 3:41 9:17 1:47 6:36 5:43 5:58 5:23 9:21 1:57 0:35
AK SC Klecken Markus Dresel/n.n. H -14 35:41
219323 1(65) 2(39) 3(42) 4(66) 5(40) 6(46) 7(35) 8(50) 9(67) 10(100) Z
1:55 4:22 10:33 12:10 17:16 22:46 26:15 30:15 33:21 35:15 35:41
1:55 2:27 6:11 1:37 5:06 5:30 3:29 4:00 3:06 1:54 0:26
<%flags>
inherit => undef
%flags>
<%init>;
$r->content_type("text/html; charset=iso8859-1");
%init>