4. Internation. 5-Tage-OL des OLV Uslar, 2.-7. 8. 2004 | Sa 07.08.04 16:07 |
SPORTident Ergebnis Etappe 5 - Hennenköpfe | erzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
Pl Name Kat Zeit
Bahn 01 9.600 km 400 Hm 21 P
1(42) 2(43) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(61) 7(47) 8(48) 9(49) 10(50) 11(51) 12(66) 13(53) 14(54)
15(55) 16(56) 17(58) 18(71) 19(38) 20(60) 21(100) Z
1 Kwiatkowski, André H21A 64:25 5:38 11:18 13:57 16:49 20:52 21:20 23:58 25:33 30:27 33:27 34:50 42:51 48:16 51:41
MTK Bad Harzburg 5:38 5:40 2:39 2:52 4:03 0:28 2:38 1:35 4:54 3:00 1:23 8:01 5:25 3:25
53:37 55:32 58:06 61:27 62:47 63:14 64:07 64:25
1:56 1:55 2:34 3:21 1:20 0:27 0:53 0:18
2 Bruns, Thilo H21A 64:50 3:36 10:01 13:21 16:45 21:23 21:53 24:30 26:17 31:04 33:52 35:09 42:56 48:39 51:45
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:36 6:25 3:20 3:24 4:38 0:30 2:37 1:47 4:47 2:48 1:17 7:47 5:43 3:06
53:53 55:41 58:16 61:28 62:49 63:19 64:26 64:50
2:08 1:48 2:35 3:12 1:21 0:30 1:07 0:24
3 Bruns, Eike H21A 66:23 4:24 10:12 13:15 19:07 23:16 23:45 26:26 28:09 32:53 35:43 37:04 44:48 50:28 53:51
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:24 5:48 3:03 5:52 4:09 0:29 2:41 1:43 4:44 2:50 1:21 7:44 5:40 3:23
55:45 57:27 60:01 63:05 64:30 64:59 66:01 66:23
1:54 1:42 2:34 3:04 1:25 0:29 1:02 0:22
4 Hofmeister, Christoph H21A 69:53 4:59 10:52 13:33 16:27 22:56 23:25 26:17 28:02 32:44 35:43 37:16 46:22 52:06 56:02
Lübecker Turnerschaft 4:59 5:53 2:41 2:54 6:29 0:29 2:52 1:45 4:42 2:59 1:33 9:06 5:44 3:56
58:19 60:05 63:00 66:39 68:08 68:39 69:35 69:53
2:17 1:46 2:55 3:39 1:29 0:31 0:56 0:18
5 Risch, Björn H21A 70:42 4:06 10:29 13:34 16:42 21:32 22:04 24:47 26:42 32:39 35:39 37:15 46:37 52:46 56:55
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:06 6:23 3:05 3:08 4:50 0:32 2:43 1:55 5:57 3:00 1:36 9:22 6:09 4:09
58:48 60:52 63:57 67:23 68:53 69:24 70:22 70:42
1:53 2:04 3:05 3:26 1:30 0:31 0:58 0:20
6 Stamer, Joachim H21A 70:44 3:41 9:26 12:11 16:30 21:02 21:35 24:50 26:40 32:26 35:58 37:40 47:26 53:38 56:53
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:41 5:45 2:45 4:19 4:32 0:33 3:15 1:50 5:46 3:32 1:42 9:46 6:12 3:15
59:02 60:50 64:09 67:22 68:49 69:20 70:19 70:44
2:09 1:48 3:19 3:13 1:27 0:31 0:59 0:25
7 Müller, Markus H21A 71:53 4:47 11:23 14:37 17:45 22:55 23:24 26:18 28:05 33:26 36:24 38:18 47:57 53:49 57:15
OSC Kassel 4:47 6:36 3:14 3:08 5:10 0:29 2:54 1:47 5:21 2:58 1:54 9:39 5:52 3:26
59:48 61:58 65:13 68:41 70:04 70:34 71:34 71:53
2:33 2:10 3:15 3:28 1:23 0:30 1:00 0:19
8 Struckmann, Jens H21A 72:20 3:55 10:16 13:33 17:13 21:55 22:25 25:37 27:35 33:11 36:15 38:18 47:28 54:13 57:57
Braunschweiger MTV 3:55 6:21 3:17 3:40 4:42 0:30 3:12 1:58 5:36 3:04 2:03 9:10 6:45 3:44
59:57 61:44 64:23 67:47 69:21 70:33 71:52 72:20
2:00 1:47 2:39 3:24 1:34 1:12 1:19 0:28
9 Töpfer, Christian H21A 72:56 3:38 9:42 12:31 15:52 22:49 23:20 26:49 28:39 34:11 37:11 38:44 47:42 53:54 57:19
SV Handw. Erfurt 3:38 6:04 2:49 3:21 6:57 0:31 3:29 1:50 5:32 3:00 1:33 8:58 6:12 3:25
59:11 61:02 64:19 68:17 69:53 71:20 72:28 72:56
1:52 1:51 3:17 3:58 1:36 1:27 1:08 0:28
10 Köhler, Jens H21A 76:18 4:12 10:35 13:22 16:14 20:32 21:21 24:08 25:50 31:05 33:53 37:16 49:12 55:08 63:46
Braunschweiger MTV 4:12 6:23 2:47 2:52 4:18 0:49 2:47 1:42 5:15 2:48 3:23 11:56 5:56 8:38
65:55 67:24 69:53 73:07 74:26 74:58 75:57 76:18
2:09 1:29 2:29 3:14 1:19 0:32 0:59 0:21
11 Odermatt, Alex H21A 77:52 7:04 13:30 16:25 19:33 24:14 24:47 28:16 30:07 35:37 41:12 43:21 53:08 58:55 62:21
OLV Hindelbank 7:04 6:26 2:55 3:08 4:41 0:33 3:29 1:51 5:30 5:35 2:09 9:47 5:47 3:26
64:50 66:57 70:27 74:09 75:39 76:13 77:22 77:52
2:29 2:07 3:30 3:42 1:30 0:34 1:09 0:30
12 Schröder, Tim H21A 81:57 4:28 12:10 16:08 19:53 25:24 26:00 29:49 31:59 38:22 42:26 44:51 53:32 60:17 64:39
TSV Malente 4:28 7:42 3:58 3:45 5:31 0:36 3:49 2:10 6:23 4:04 2:25 8:41 6:45 4:22
67:26 69:46 73:40 77:56 79:45 80:25 81:33 81:57
2:47 2:20 3:54 4:16 1:49 0:40 1:08 0:24
13 Liefrink, Jeroen H21A 82:02 4:38 12:31 15:49 19:46 25:13 25:43 29:37 31:36 37:18 41:24 44:02 54:56 60:49 65:14
OLifant 4:38 7:53 3:18 3:57 5:27 0:30 3:54 1:59 5:42 4:06 2:38 10:54 5:53 4:25
68:34 71:07 74:36 78:51 80:15 80:44 81:42 82:02
3:20 2:33 3:29 4:15 1:24 0:29 0:58 0:20
14 Harston, Simon H21A 83:33 4:53 12:11 15:57 19:35 25:55 26:39 30:10 32:23 39:03 42:36 44:24 55:39 63:16 67:20
TGM Budenheim 4:53 7:18 3:46 3:38 6:20 0:44 3:31 2:13 6:40 3:33 1:48 11:15 7:37 4:04
69:49 72:39 76:19 79:47 81:20 81:52 83:09 83:33
2:29 2:50 3:40 3:28 1:33 0:32 1:17 0:24
15 Laske, Yves H21A 89:52 5:10 12:50 16:53 21:07 27:10 27:48 32:29 35:17 42:33 45:59 47:57 60:27 68:14 73:18
SV TU Ilmenau 5:10 7:40 4:03 4:14 6:03 0:38 4:41 2:48 7:16 3:26 1:58 12:30 7:47 5:04
75:41 77:37 80:54 85:07 86:59 88:20 89:29 89:52
2:23 1:56 3:17 4:13 1:52 1:21 1:09 0:23
16 Ebanks, Mark H21A 95:58 5:03 13:35 17:55 21:19 27:35 28:09 32:12 34:39 41:32 45:54 47:44 61:56 69:32 75:46
BAOC 5:03 8:32 4:20 3:24 6:16 0:34 4:03 2:27 6:53 4:22 1:50 14:12 7:36 6:14
79:09 82:14 86:45 91:38 93:48 94:27 95:39 95:58
3:23 3:05 4:31 4:53 2:10 0:39 1:12 0:19
Bahn 02 7.940 km 330 Hm 17 P
1(42) 2(43) 3(44) 4(45) 5(46) 6(61) 7(47) 8(48) 9(49) 10(50) 11(51) 12(52) 13(58) 14(71)
15(38) 16(60) 17(100) Z
1 Blaschke, Markus H35 59:03 5:06 11:47 15:20 18:20 23:03 23:32 26:38 28:27 33:46 37:14 38:50 48:31 51:44 55:33
SC Volpriehausen 5:06 6:41 3:33 3:00 4:43 0:29 3:06 1:49 5:19 3:28 1:36 9:41 3:13 3:49
56:58 57:31 58:40 59:03
1:25 0:33 1:09 0:23
2 Berger, Magnus H40 60:02 3:49 10:35 14:06 18:12 22:48 23:18 25:58 28:08 34:34 38:06 39:33 49:08 52:02 56:17
OLV Steinberg 3:49 6:46 3:31 4:06 4:36 0:30 2:40 2:10 6:26 3:32 1:27 9:35 2:54 4:15
57:44 58:19 59:38 60:02
1:27 0:35 1:19 0:24
3 Hempel, Klaus H40 60:48 4:07 11:15 15:11 19:11 24:33 25:10 28:19 30:13 35:32 38:59 40:35 50:14 53:17 57:17
USV TU Dresden 4:07 7:08 3:56 4:00 5:22 0:37 3:09 1:54 5:19 3:27 1:36 9:39 3:03 4:00
58:46 59:19 60:23 60:48
1:29 0:33 1:04 0:25
4 Sandevoir, Benoit H40 61:35 4:21 11:03 14:32 17:30 22:27 23:02 26:12 28:21 34:18 37:40 39:38 50:02 53:06 57:04
Orientation Caennaise 4:21 6:42 3:29 2:58 4:57 0:35 3:10 2:09 5:57 3:22 1:58 10:24 3:04 3:58
58:47 59:58 61:07 61:35
1:43 1:11 1:09 0:28
5 Bruns, Henning H40 62:36 4:35 11:44 15:05 18:22 23:26 24:05 27:50 30:04 35:53 39:09 41:28 51:58 55:06 59:06
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:35 7:09 3:21 3:17 5:04 0:39 3:45 2:14 5:49 3:16 2:19 10:30 3:08 4:00
60:43 61:17 62:13 62:36 4:09
1:37 0:34 0:56 0:23 *74
6 Doetsch, Franz H20 66:01 4:08 11:27 15:05 18:20 23:14 23:47 26:44 28:56 37:22 40:25 42:04 54:47 57:48 62:17
OLV Steinberg 4:08 7:19 3:38 3:15 4:54 0:33 2:57 2:12 8:26 3:03 1:39 12:43 3:01 4:29
63:56 64:30 65:40 66:01
1:39 0:34 1:10 0:21
7 Blaschke, Matthias H35 69:19 4:33 12:12 15:39 18:50 24:28 25:05 29:09 31:16 37:18 41:39 43:52 57:30 60:38 65:06
SC Volpriehausen 4:33 7:39 3:27 3:11 5:38 0:37 4:04 2:07 6:02 4:21 2:13 13:38 3:08 4:28
67:05 67:43 68:51 69:19
1:59 0:38 1:08 0:28
8 Ziegert, Martin H20 70:11 5:43 12:24 15:55 19:28 25:25 25:58 30:08 32:04 37:31 41:06 44:39 59:33 62:20 66:26
TV Klein-Winternheim 5:43 6:41 3:31 3:33 5:57 0:33 4:10 1:56 5:27 3:35 3:33 14:54 2:47 4:06
68:07 68:46 69:55 70:11
1:41 0:39 1:09 0:16
9 Wolf, Tobias H35 71:02 4:24 11:24 15:24 19:41 24:43 25:17 28:30 30:56 38:12 42:43 44:51 60:20 63:24 67:19
SKS Iserlohn 4:24 7:00 4:00 4:17 5:02 0:34 3:13 2:26 7:16 4:31 2:08 15:29 3:04 3:55
68:52 69:25 70:38 71:02
1:33 0:33 1:13 0:24
10 Kochurov, Sergey H20 71:32 3:50 10:24 14:09 18:10 23:24 23:57 29:45 32:13 38:25 43:08 45:28 57:46 60:45 66:39
Moskau SUO 3:50 6:34 3:45 4:01 5:14 0:33 5:48 2:28 6:12 4:43 2:20 12:18 2:59 5:54
68:27 70:01 71:11 71:32
1:48 1:34 1:10 0:21
11 Ehrlich, David H20 72:08 3:42 10:55 14:26 18:12 25:31 26:06 29:11 31:20 37:24 40:50 42:53 61:39 64:23 68:30
TV Mettenheim 3:42 7:13 3:31 3:46 7:19 0:35 3:05 2:09 6:04 3:26 2:03 18:46 2:44 4:07
70:06 70:44 71:50 72:08 71:52
1:36 0:38 1:06 0:18 *100
12 Kurr, Maik H35 73:30 4:10 11:15 14:39 18:17 28:39 29:12 32:46 34:49 41:16 45:32 47:38 62:06 65:39 69:40
IHW Alex Berlin 4:10 7:05 3:24 3:38 10:22 0:33 3:34 2:03 6:27 4:16 2:06 14:28 3:33 4:01
71:16 71:50 73:00 73:30
1:36 0:34 1:10 0:30
13 Steube, Michael H20 74:14 7:26 17:51 21:29 25:33 31:04 31:38 37:38 40:02 46:09 49:34 52:43 63:40 66:33 70:33
OSC Kassel 7:26 10:25 3:38 4:04 5:31 0:34 6:00 2:24 6:07 3:25 3:09 10:57 2:53 4:00
72:08 72:45 73:57 74:14
1:35 0:37 1:12 0:17
14 Klabuhn, Ralf H40 77:23 4:31 12:50 16:40 27:42 33:59 34:34 39:03 41:09 47:08 50:45 52:56 65:20 68:59 73:17
Sportschule der BW 4:31 8:19 3:50 11:02 6:17 0:35 4:29 2:06 5:59 3:37 2:11 12:24 3:39 4:18
74:53 76:00 77:00 77:23
1:36 1:07 1:00 0:23
15 Rhein, Silvio H20 78:49 4:31 13:20 18:02 22:22 28:33 29:10 34:15 36:52 44:55 49:02 50:50 67:05 70:29 75:11
LVB Leipzig 4:31 8:49 4:42 4:20 6:11 0:37 5:05 2:37 8:03 4:07 1:48 16:15 3:24 4:42
77:03 77:40 78:29 78:49
1:52 0:37 0:49 0:20
16 Blaschke, Michael H35 79:01 5:26 13:54 18:11 22:03 27:55 28:19 32:26 35:09 42:41 48:51 50:47 65:58 69:40 74:42
SC Volpriehausen 5:26 8:28 4:17 3:52 5:52 0:24 4:07 2:43 7:32 6:10 1:56 15:11 3:42 5:02
76:32 77:14 78:34 79:01
1:50 0:42 1:20 0:27
17 Holloway, Wilf H40 79:07 7:18 16:18 20:48 25:01 31:02 31:47 36:20 38:41 45:40 49:54 51:53 65:01 68:43 74:48
SSG Bishausen 7:18 9:00 4:30 4:13 6:01 0:45 4:33 2:21 6:59 4:14 1:59 13:08 3:42 6:05
76:27 77:27 78:41 79:07 5:44
1:39 1:00 1:14 0:26 *52
18 Heim, Peter H35 85:11 4:40 14:16 18:41 25:59 32:57 33:50 38:14 40:34 47:44 53:00 55:21 72:48 76:18 81:05
OL-Team Filder 4:40 9:36 4:25 7:18 6:58 0:53 4:24 2:20 7:10 5:16 2:21 17:27 3:30 4:47
83:08 83:47 84:51 85:11
2:03 0:39 1:04 0:20
19 Höhne, Uwe H35 86:29 5:35 15:26 20:25 25:10 31:53 32:32 37:17 40:39 49:35 54:05 56:44 73:10 77:11 82:28
LVB Leipzig 5:35 9:51 4:59 4:45 6:43 0:39 4:45 3:22 8:56 4:30 2:39 16:26 4:01 5:17
84:23 84:59 86:05 86:29
1:55 0:36 1:06 0:24
20 Priestley, Geoffrey H40 90:11 12:21 21:53 27:04 31:51 39:15 39:59 44:17 47:14 55:40 60:12 62:18 75:22 78:56 85:34
Nordheide OT 12:21 9:32 5:11 4:47 7:24 0:44 4:18 2:57 8:26 4:32 2:06 13:04 3:34 6:38
87:36 88:34 89:46 90:11
2:02 0:58 1:12 0:25
21 Olschowski, Peter H40 95:17 8:06 20:36 25:19 30:48 38:58 39:43 43:39 46:08 53:41 64:02 66:42 83:01 86:39 91:23
OLV Steinberg 8:06 12:30 4:43 5:29 8:10 0:45 3:56 2:29 7:33 10:21 2:40 16:19 3:38 4:44
93:08 93:43 94:52 95:17
1:45 0:35 1:09 0:25
22 Ehms, Holger H40 95:45 11:46 22:30 27:23 32:07 39:28 40:17 44:26 47:19 56:04 61:06 63:49 80:03 84:15 90:26
LVB Leipzig 11:46 10:44 4:53 4:44 7:21 0:49 4:09 2:53 8:45 5:02 2:43 16:14 4:12 6:11
92:29 93:48 95:11 95:45
2:03 1:19 1:23 0:34
23 Strauß, Dirk H35 100:01 6:39 18:08 23:04 31:05 40:04 41:20 46:07 48:48 56:03 60:56 62:47 81:26 88:33 94:01
SV Hild. Diekholzen 6:39 11:29 4:56 8:01 8:59 1:16 4:47 2:41 7:15 4:53 1:51 18:39 7:07 5:28
95:49 98:22 99:33 100:01
1:48 2:33 1:11 0:28
24 Borm, Jens H40 112:04 8:10 19:34 24:32 31:39 50:35 51:28 57:28 60:20 68:27 75:56 78:23 95:00 99:47 106:15
TuS Bramsche 8:10 11:24 4:58 7:07 18:56 0:53 6:00 2:52 8:07 7:29 2:27 16:37 4:47 6:28
108:57 109:55 111:30 112:04
2:42 0:58 1:35 0:34
25 Rößler, Udo H40 117:48 6:28 16:28 24:22 33:45 53:33 54:23 60:49 64:10 73:51 79:40 82:36 100:44 105:02 112:06
OLA TSV Deggendorf 6:28 10:00 7:54 9:23 19:48 0:50 6:26 3:21 9:41 5:49 2:56 18:08 4:18 7:04
114:41 115:36 117:12 117:48 104:09 106:31
2:35 0:55 1:36 0:36 *32 *33
26 Nitze, Richard H20 131:35 7:17 16:25 21:04 35:17 47:26 48:11 56:59 60:21 68:15 80:25 83:14 101:33 114:26 122:55
TV Mettenheim 7:17 9:08 4:39 14:13 12:09 0:45 8:48 3:22 7:54 12:10 2:49 18:19 12:53 8:29
127:39 128:55 131:19 131:35
4:44 1:16 2:24 0:16
Bahn 03 7.060 km 300 Hm 16 P
1(74) 2(43) 3(44) 4(45) 5(57) 6(47) 7(48) 8(49) 9(50) 10(51) 11(55) 12(56) 13(58) 14(59)
15(60) 16(100) Z
1 Lösch, Sören H18 44:11 3:28 9:24 12:07 15:02 17:54 19:47 21:31 26:05 28:50 30:29 35:38 37:21 39:53 42:09
USV Jena 3:28 5:56 2:43 2:55 2:52 1:53 1:44 4:34 2:45 1:39 5:09 1:43 2:32 2:16
43:07 43:54 44:11
0:58 0:47 0:17
2 Bergmann, Sebastian H18 48:07 3:54 9:57 13:14 16:11 18:58 20:53 22:54 28:06 30:55 32:37 38:34 40:49 43:20 46:07
SV TU Ilmenau 3:54 6:03 3:17 2:57 2:47 1:55 2:01 5:12 2:49 1:42 5:57 2:15 2:31 2:47
47:04 47:52 48:07 3:38
0:57 0:48 0:15 *42
3 Heumann, Tim H18 57:02 4:25 12:46 16:03 19:36 23:06 25:03 27:11 33:56 37:40 39:13 46:11 48:21 51:48 54:15
OSC Kassel 4:25 8:21 3:17 3:33 3:30 1:57 2:08 6:45 3:44 1:33 6:58 2:10 3:27 2:27
55:35 56:44 57:02
1:20 1:09 0:18
4 Meier, Mario H45 57:23 4:59 11:51 15:38 18:50 22:08 24:17 26:32 32:51 36:11 37:54 44:32 46:44 50:32 53:24
OLG Welsikon 4:59 6:52 3:47 3:12 3:18 2:09 2:15 6:19 3:20 1:43 6:38 2:12 3:48 2:52
55:44 56:57 57:23
2:20 1:13 0:26
5 Müller, Insa D21A 58:14 5:15 13:45 17:10 20:43 24:05 26:05 28:16 35:05 38:38 40:09 47:14 49:32 52:51 55:19
OSC Kassel 5:15 8:30 3:25 3:33 3:22 2:00 2:11 6:49 3:33 1:31 7:05 2:18 3:19 2:28
56:37 57:46 58:14
1:18 1:09 0:28
6 Riet van de, Gerrit H45 59:35 4:17 11:54 15:22 19:33 22:48 25:02 27:11 34:40 38:01 40:17 47:29 49:50 53:19 56:22
OLifant 4:17 7:37 3:28 4:11 3:15 2:14 2:09 7:29 3:21 2:16 7:12 2:21 3:29 3:03
57:58 59:07 59:35
1:36 1:09 0:28
7 Eyrich, Ewald H45 62:07 4:22 12:21 16:18 21:07 24:55 27:03 29:24 35:58 39:29 42:04 51:34 53:41 56:56 59:17
OLG Ortenau 4:22 7:59 3:57 4:49 3:48 2:08 2:21 6:34 3:31 2:35 9:30 2:07 3:15 2:21
60:31 61:40 62:07
1:14 1:09 0:27
8 Headford, Phil H45 64:52 4:50 11:37 15:12 19:00 23:17 25:49 28:37 35:13 38:49 40:49 49:04 53:26 57:22 61:31
British Army AGC-Team 4:50 6:47 3:35 3:48 4:17 2:32 2:48 6:36 3:36 2:00 8:15 4:22 3:56 4:09
63:13 64:28 64:52 62:21
1:42 1:15 0:24 *38
9 Heikoop, Anne H45 65:26 7:34 16:06 20:03 23:53 27:13 29:31 31:53 37:42 41:03 44:50 52:34 56:12 59:55 62:28
OLifant 7:34 8:32 3:57 3:50 3:20 2:18 2:22 5:49 3:21 3:47 7:44 3:38 3:43 2:33
63:53 64:59 65:26 51:28
1:25 1:06 0:27 *72
10 Dirkes, Franz-Josef H45 66:24 5:42 13:26 16:55 20:45 24:07 26:28 28:41 36:43 40:10 41:57 52:45 54:51 59:35 63:29
OLG Bramgau 5:42 7:44 3:29 3:50 3:22 2:21 2:13 8:02 3:27 1:47 10:48 2:06 4:44 3:54
64:49 65:58 66:24
1:20 1:09 0:26
11 Holmes, Rachael D21A 67:22 5:28 14:22 18:31 22:39 26:20 28:40 31:07 37:51 42:37 44:32 54:45 57:15 61:11 64:00
RAX OK 5:28 8:54 4:09 4:08 3:41 2:20 2:27 6:44 4:46 1:55 10:13 2:30 3:56 2:49
65:37 66:55 67:22
1:37 1:18 0:27
12 Frenzel, Frieda D21A 68:53 5:33 14:02 17:56 23:34 27:13 29:51 32:21 40:10 44:45 46:35 54:21 57:11 63:08 65:50
ESV Berlin-Schöneweide 5:33 8:29 3:54 5:38 3:39 2:38 2:30 7:49 4:35 1:50 7:46 2:50 5:57 2:42
67:07 68:26 68:53
1:17 1:19 0:27
13 Stamer, Esther D21A 69:04 5:01 12:10 16:17 26:32 30:13 32:29 35:00 42:02 46:08 47:49 56:51 59:44 63:35 66:00
Braunschweiger MTV 5:01 7:09 4:07 10:15 3:41 2:16 2:31 7:02 4:06 1:41 9:02 2:53 3:51 2:25
67:23 68:36 69:04
1:23 1:13 0:28
14 von Gaza, Anke D21A 70:37 4:53 13:14 17:11 20:52 24:25 26:27 28:49 35:49 40:16 42:37 58:44 61:23 64:52 67:20
TG Northeim 4:53 8:21 3:57 3:41 3:33 2:02 2:22 7:00 4:27 2:21 16:07 2:39 3:29 2:28
68:50 70:07 70:37
1:30 1:17 0:30
15 Meißner, Bernhard H18 71:03 5:13 14:31 18:34 22:51 29:52 32:12 34:27 42:33 48:05 49:32 58:40 61:26 65:51 68:27
TV Coburg-Neuses 5:13 9:18 4:03 4:17 7:01 2:20 2:15 8:06 5:32 1:27 9:08 2:46 4:25 2:36
69:42 70:43 71:03 12:43 67:56
1:15 1:01 0:20 *73 *34
16 Herrling, Rolf H18 72:57 4:18 16:26 20:30 24:54 31:55 34:20 36:08 42:50 49:49 51:22 61:34 63:30 67:37 70:25
SZ Wiesbaden 4:18 12:08 4:04 4:24 7:01 2:25 1:48 6:42 6:59 1:33 10:12 1:56 4:07 2:48
71:39 72:41 72:57
1:14 1:02 0:16
17 Kerl, Fabian H18 74:57 4:36 12:14 16:33 29:45 33:47 36:16 38:04 44:16 51:31 53:02 61:24 63:42 69:39 72:23
OLV Uslar 4:36 7:38 4:19 13:12 4:02 2:29 1:48 6:12 7:15 1:31 8:22 2:18 5:57 2:44
73:40 74:41 74:57
1:17 1:01 0:16
18 Friedl, Harald H45 75:01 6:55 16:28 21:35 27:26 32:13 34:58 37:38 45:11 49:09 51:21 60:23 63:33 68:09 71:30
TuS Lübbecke 6:55 9:33 5:07 5:51 4:47 2:45 2:40 7:33 3:58 2:12 9:02 3:10 4:36 3:21
73:09 74:37 75:01
1:39 1:28 0:24
19 Cox, Andrew H45 75:20 5:08 13:21 17:02 20:54 27:57 30:17 36:17 43:29 48:39 53:55 61:44 64:44 69:17 72:08
Waterford Orienteers 5:08 8:13 3:41 3:52 7:03 2:20 6:00 7:12 5:10 5:16 7:49 3:00 4:33 2:51
73:48 74:55 75:20 63:52 73:11
1:40 1:07 0:25 *75 *38
20 Hempel, Christine D21A 75:27 5:39 15:00 19:31 24:06 28:15 30:54 33:31 41:16 46:01 47:59 58:45 61:24 66:20 71:30
USV TU Dresden 5:39 9:21 4:31 4:35 4:09 2:39 2:37 7:45 4:45 1:58 10:46 2:39 4:56 5:10
73:28 74:56 75:27
1:58 1:28 0:31
21 Konrad, Birgit D21A 76:50 5:19 17:33 22:30 27:03 32:42 35:32 38:10 45:54 50:26 52:23 64:03 66:24 70:29 73:28
LKI 5:19 12:14 4:57 4:33 5:39 2:50 2:38 7:44 4:32 1:57 11:40 2:21 4:05 2:59
75:07 76:27 76:50
1:39 1:20 0:23
22 Enoch, Nadine D21A 77:30 6:30 15:56 20:53 25:26 31:02 33:42 36:22 44:36 48:50 50:57 62:54 66:11 70:48 73:56
USC Magdeburg 6:30 9:26 4:57 4:33 5:36 2:40 2:40 8:14 4:14 2:07 11:57 3:17 4:37 3:08
75:44 77:05 77:30
1:48 1:21 0:25
23 Kühnemuth, Dietrich H45 78:58 6:11 16:40 21:46 25:54 30:21 33:24 36:06 44:32 49:08 51:40 60:44 64:03 68:55 74:00
OLG Murten 6:11 10:29 5:06 4:08 4:27 3:03 2:42 8:26 4:36 2:32 9:04 3:19 4:52 5:05
76:56 78:26 78:58
2:56 1:30 0:32
24 Zwikker, Olga D21A 79:21 6:41 17:03 22:08 27:34 32:59 35:25 38:30 46:57 52:01 53:47 66:52 69:43 73:43 76:30
Argus 6:41 10:22 5:05 5:26 5:25 2:26 3:05 8:27 5:04 1:46 13:05 2:51 4:00 2:47
77:48 79:00 79:21
1:18 1:12 0:21
25 Schalle, Michael H45 81:46 5:59 16:28 22:15 30:00 34:44 37:19 40:30 49:28 54:16 56:16 64:55 68:34 73:31 77:02
TSG Creidlitz 5:59 10:29 5:47 7:45 4:44 2:35 3:11 8:58 4:48 2:00 8:39 3:39 4:57 3:31
79:20 81:12 81:46
2:18 1:52 0:34
26 Treibmann, Peter H45 81:53 5:40 16:57 22:09 26:47 32:42 37:45 40:25 48:34 53:38 55:53 66:01 69:09 73:41 78:08
USC Leipzig 5:40 11:17 5:12 4:38 5:55 5:03 2:40 8:09 5:04 2:15 10:08 3:08 4:32 4:27
80:13 81:26 81:53
2:05 1:13 0:27
27 Brohm, Daniela D21A 82:12 5:52 15:12 20:07 26:53 31:33 34:20 37:27 46:53 53:11 55:56 66:04 69:39 73:51 77:35
SV Handw. Erfurt 5:52 9:20 4:55 6:46 4:40 2:47 3:07 9:26 6:18 2:45 10:08 3:35 4:12 3:44
80:16 81:43 82:12
2:41 1:27 0:29
28 Czioska, Frank H45 84:50 6:14 14:46 18:33 28:33 32:52 35:29 37:45 45:42 50:02 52:47 65:51 68:59 72:51 81:19
OLF Mainz 6:14 8:32 3:47 10:00 4:19 2:37 2:16 7:57 4:20 2:45 13:04 3:08 3:52 8:28
83:08 84:22 84:50
1:49 1:14 0:28
29 Souan, Rochus H45 85:05 6:57 17:01 22:16 29:20 36:50 40:39 43:12 52:00 57:40 59:56 68:34 72:26 76:44 81:00
Nordheide OT 6:57 10:04 5:15 7:04 7:30 3:49 2:33 8:48 5:40 2:16 8:38 3:52 4:18 4:16
83:04 84:35 85:05
2:04 1:31 0:30
30 Gierlach, Peter H45 86:34 7:44 18:59 23:47 28:59 34:13 37:43 41:37 50:17 55:43 58:04 68:52 72:10 76:52 82:32
WOLF Haltern 7:44 11:15 4:48 5:12 5:14 3:30 3:54 8:40 5:26 2:21 10:48 3:18 4:42 5:40
84:24 86:04 86:34
1:52 1:40 0:30
31 Blumenröther, Michael H45 87:54 5:52 16:07 20:37 37:00 41:33 44:40 47:27 56:15 61:04 63:19 72:36 75:38 80:39 84:03
SV Baindt 5:52 10:15 4:30 16:23 4:33 3:07 2:47 8:48 4:49 2:15 9:17 3:02 5:01 3:24
86:00 87:24 87:54
1:57 1:24 0:30
32 Gordon, Eric H45 93:58 6:43 18:01 24:07 29:37 35:04 38:25 42:01 51:45 59:48 62:14 73:28 77:34 83:19 89:39
SG 74 Hameln 6:43 11:18 6:06 5:30 5:27 3:21 3:36 9:44 8:03 2:26 11:14 4:06 5:45 6:20
91:31 93:23 93:58
1:52 1:52 0:35
33 Geypen, Eddie H45 108:05 6:01 16:14 22:05 29:25 35:07 37:54 41:18 49:12 57:51 60:04 82:19 85:01 95:22 103:44
KOL 6:01 10:13 5:51 7:20 5:42 2:47 3:24 7:54 8:39 2:13 22:15 2:42 10:21 8:22
106:24 107:36 108:05
2:40 1:12 0:29
34 Warg, Jennifer D21A 110:24 8:54 23:17 29:15 40:29 45:55 49:22 53:13 63:17 70:58 74:15 87:19 91:42 102:02 106:27
SZ Wiesbaden 8:54 14:23 5:58 11:14 5:26 3:27 3:51 10:04 7:41 3:17 13:04 4:23 10:20 4:25
108:32 110:01 110:24
2:05 1:29 0:23
35 Ehrlich, Jochen H45 112:50 10:51 25:08 31:37 38:47 46:03 50:13 53:52 63:27 69:44 72:55 90:31 94:20 101:29 107:40
TV Mettenheim 10:51 14:17 6:29 7:10 7:16 4:10 3:39 9:35 6:17 3:11 17:36 3:49 7:09 6:11
110:23 112:14 112:50
2:43 1:51 0:36
36 Engemann, Horst H45 128:57 8:33 22:21 29:41 45:19 53:55 57:54 61:33 72:16 79:27 83:50 101:22 106:53 114:05 122:26
LVB Leipzig 8:33 13:48 7:20 15:38 8:36 3:59 3:39 10:43 7:11 4:23 17:32 5:31 7:12 8:21
126:47 128:24 128:57
4:21 1:37 0:33
37 Wallaert, Patrick H45 133:25 4:22 11:50 15:38 19:36 23:13 25:18 27:37 34:05 47:21 50:25 59:31 62:48 122:52 128:16
Omega 4:22 7:28 3:48 3:58 3:37 2:05 2:19 6:28 13:16 3:04 9:06 3:17 60:04 5:24
130:54 132:46 133:25 78:59 89:12
2:38 1:52 0:39 *52 *70
Gygax, Res H45 Fehlst ----- 11:46 15:38 19:27 25:29 27:57 30:14 36:40 40:07 42:12 48:54 51:10 54:59 57:42
OLG Bern 11:46 3:52 3:49 6:02 2:28 2:17 6:26 3:27 2:05 6:42 2:16 3:49 2:43
59:52 61:12 61:40 4:34
2:10 1:20 0:28 *42
Schulte, Stefan H45 Fehlst 4:31 12:40 16:40 23:19 26:30 28:53 ----- 48:29 51:52 53:39 60:07 62:20 66:14 72:51
SC Melle 03 4:31 8:09 4:00 6:39 3:11 2:23 19:36 3:23 1:47 6:28 2:13 3:54 6:37
74:31 75:51 76:20
1:40 1:20 0:29
Prunsche, Klaus H45 Fehlst 4:59 11:46 15:41 20:47 26:53 28:59 31:13 37:57 44:44 47:13 56:16 58:25 62:51 65:24
TuS Lübbecke 4:59 6:47 3:55 5:06 6:06 2:06 2:14 6:44 6:47 2:29 9:03 2:09 4:26 2:33
----- 67:23 67:53
1:59 0:30
Pfiz, Rolf H45 Fehlst 7:07 16:43 22:02 27:35 36:15 39:28 42:25 50:12 55:19 59:19 ----- ----- ----- -----
OL-Team Filder 7:07 9:36 5:19 5:33 8:40 3:13 2:57 7:47 5:07 4:00
----- -----
Wagner, Sabine D21A Fehlst 7:11 20:40 25:26 48:11 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
USV Jena 7:11 13:29 4:46 22:45
----- -----
Bahn 04 6.200 km 240 Hm 14 P
1(74) 2(70) 3(69) 4(57) 5(47) 6(48) 7(50) 8(51) 9(55) 10(56) 11(58) 12(59) 13(60) 14(100)
Z
1 Hess, Stefan H21A 50:05 4:37 12:40 16:24 18:49 20:56 23:04 30:29 32:16 39:22 41:38 44:59 47:27 48:49 49:44
OLV Zug 4:37 8:03 3:44 2:25 2:07 2:08 7:25 1:47 7:06 2:16 3:21 2:28 1:22 0:55
50:05 38:27
0:21 *72
2 Soerensen, Peter H50 53:17 4:53 13:21 17:33 20:12 22:12 24:14 32:07 33:54 40:25 42:48 47:38 50:12 51:48 52:50
PI Copenhagen 4:53 8:28 4:12 2:39 2:00 2:02 7:53 1:47 6:31 2:23 4:50 2:34 1:36 1:02
53:17
0:27
3 Uhr, Hanspeter H50 53:46 4:34 13:30 17:20 20:03 22:29 24:48 32:32 34:22 41:16 43:35 47:55 50:49 52:15 53:21
TV Wila 4:34 8:56 3:50 2:43 2:26 2:19 7:44 1:50 6:54 2:19 4:20 2:54 1:26 1:06
53:46
0:25
4 Matusza, Helga D35 54:58 5:00 12:59 17:00 19:40 22:01 24:31 32:34 35:00 42:08 44:32 48:23 51:29 52:58 54:28
Gundelfinger TS 5:00 7:59 4:01 2:40 2:21 2:30 8:03 2:26 7:08 2:24 3:51 3:06 1:29 1:30
54:58
0:30
5 White, Remo H21A 56:34 4:58 12:59 17:12 19:28 21:31 24:06 34:23 36:35 45:29 47:56 51:13 53:32 54:44 56:07
Stankanov 4:58 8:01 4:13 2:16 2:03 2:35 10:17 2:12 8:54 2:27 3:17 2:19 1:12 1:23
56:34
0:27
6 Verbeek, Peter H21A 57:16 6:05 14:22 18:18 21:32 24:08 26:32 34:46 36:47 43:59 46:18 49:53 54:05 55:42 56:51
MINOR 6:05 8:17 3:56 3:14 2:36 2:24 8:14 2:01 7:12 2:19 3:35 4:12 1:37 1:09
57:16
0:25
7 Newerla, Alfred H50 57:40 4:27 12:13 16:07 18:39 20:55 23:33 33:49 35:32 43:50 46:27 50:33 54:06 55:49 57:10
RSV Hannover 4:27 7:46 3:54 2:32 2:16 2:38 10:16 1:43 8:18 2:37 4:06 3:33 1:43 1:21
57:40
0:30
8 Rebora, Andrea H21A 58:08 4:28 12:46 16:53 19:20 21:48 24:23 34:47 36:42 44:08 48:07 51:49 54:14 56:22 57:40
Stankanov 4:28 8:18 4:07 2:27 2:28 2:35 10:24 1:55 7:26 3:59 3:42 2:25 2:08 1:18
58:08
0:28
9 Wollgarten, Hermann H50 58:28 5:11 13:42 17:27 20:37 23:23 25:54 35:33 37:27 45:11 48:44 52:33 55:11 56:43 58:04
Hansa Simmerath 5:11 8:31 3:45 3:10 2:46 2:31 9:39 1:54 7:44 3:33 3:49 2:38 1:32 1:21
58:28 57:23
0:24 *39
10 Grilli, Alberto Wheat H21A 58:42 5:14 12:40 16:16 18:36 20:38 22:46 29:34 31:06 38:57 41:30 44:58 54:11 56:44 58:01
Stankanov 5:14 7:26 3:36 2:20 2:02 2:08 6:48 1:32 7:51 2:33 3:28 9:13 2:33 1:17
58:42 47:33
0:41 *34
11 Meier, Esther D35 59:28 5:27 14:10 19:31 22:28 24:52 27:08 35:09 39:16 46:55 49:11 53:00 55:44 57:54 59:01
OLG Welsikon 5:27 8:43 5:21 2:57 2:24 2:16 8:01 4:07 7:39 2:16 3:49 2:44 2:10 1:07
59:28
0:27
12 Raes, Alfred H50 59:32 6:16 13:51 17:57 20:54 23:34 26:08 35:10 37:05 44:44 48:29 52:27 55:56 58:03 59:09
F.R.S.O. 6:16 7:35 4:06 2:57 2:40 2:34 9:02 1:55 7:39 3:45 3:58 3:29 2:07 1:06
59:32
0:23
13 Andersen, Tom H50 59:37 7:33 15:10 19:16 21:51 23:52 25:50 32:50 34:27 46:41 50:37 54:05 56:25 57:44 59:05
Odense OK 7:33 7:37 4:06 2:35 2:01 1:58 7:00 1:37 12:14 3:56 3:28 2:20 1:19 1:21
59:37
0:32
14 Black, Oscar H21A 59:39 4:43 12:00 15:49 20:26 22:53 25:17 33:03 35:51 44:13 46:57 50:48 55:45 58:18 59:18
Stankanov 4:43 7:17 3:49 4:37 2:27 2:24 7:46 2:48 8:22 2:44 3:51 4:57 2:33 1:00
59:39
0:21
15 Jueni, Adrian H50 60:36 4:45 11:33 15:03 17:37 19:44 21:54 28:20 30:08 46:08 48:57 53:00 56:41 58:28 60:02
OLG Hondrich 4:45 6:48 3:30 2:34 2:07 2:10 6:26 1:48 16:00 2:49 4:03 3:41 1:47 1:34
60:36
0:34
16 Kietsch, Andi H21A 62:19 5:01 13:19 17:26 26:01 28:54 31:29 40:11 42:13 49:40 52:16 56:13 59:15 60:48 61:58
TK Hannover 5:01 8:18 4:07 8:35 2:53 2:35 8:42 2:02 7:27 2:36 3:57 3:02 1:33 1:10
62:19
0:21
17 Teal, Davide H21A 62:22 5:53 16:38 20:19 22:54 25:10 27:36 38:29 40:23 49:05 51:24 54:52 59:35 60:52 62:03
Stankanov 5:53 10:45 3:41 2:35 2:16 2:26 10:53 1:54 8:42 2:19 3:28 4:43 1:17 1:11
62:22
0:19
18 Bray, David H50 63:05 6:06 14:46 19:35 22:42 25:20 28:16 38:10 41:37 49:28 52:15 56:13 59:27 61:13 62:37
Leicester 6:06 8:40 4:49 3:07 2:38 2:56 9:54 3:27 7:51 2:47 3:58 3:14 1:46 1:24
63:05
0:28
19 Sihver, Wiebke D35 63:45 6:49 15:51 20:52 24:30 27:01 29:48 39:10 41:06 49:18 52:14 56:26 59:56 61:34 63:10
USC Leipzig 6:49 9:02 5:01 3:38 2:31 2:47 9:22 1:56 8:12 2:56 4:12 3:30 1:38 1:36
63:45
0:35
20 Salmon, Fabio H21A 65:00 6:20 15:31 21:13 24:04 26:47 29:26 38:23 40:08 48:06 52:29 56:53 60:45 63:24 64:38
Stankanov 6:20 9:11 5:42 2:51 2:43 2:39 8:57 1:45 7:58 4:23 4:24 3:52 2:39 1:14
65:00
0:22
21 Schröter, Myrea D20 65:02 5:49 14:58 19:50 23:03 27:02 29:55 39:08 41:19 50:18 52:56 57:03 61:35 63:17 64:43
OSC Kassel 5:49 9:09 4:52 3:13 3:59 2:53 9:13 2:11 8:59 2:38 4:07 4:32 1:42 1:26
65:02
0:19
22 Demmig, Sven H21A 65:21 6:20 15:36 20:23 24:38 27:07 30:00 39:25 41:50 50:22 53:17 58:38 62:09 63:47 64:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV 6:20 9:16 4:47 4:15 2:29 2:53 9:25 2:25 8:32 2:55 5:21 3:31 1:38 1:09
65:21
0:25
23 Leonhardt, Annette D35 65:27 5:41 18:13 22:47 25:35 27:58 30:37 40:33 42:20 51:10 53:42 57:59 61:42 63:25 64:56
Treptower SV 1949 5:41 12:32 4:34 2:48 2:23 2:39 9:56 1:47 8:50 2:32 4:17 3:43 1:43 1:31
65:27
0:31
24 Müller, Kirsten D20 65:41 7:15 17:20 22:17 25:18 28:06 30:52 39:51 42:03 50:09 53:18 58:18 61:34 63:38 65:09
OSC Kassel 7:15 10:05 4:57 3:01 2:48 2:46 8:59 2:12 8:06 3:09 5:00 3:16 2:04 1:31
65:41
0:32
25 Meißner, Ralph H50 68:26 5:40 13:34 23:07 29:54 32:46 35:08 43:22 45:56 53:59 56:47 60:52 64:20 66:41 67:59
TV Coburg-Neuses 5:40 7:54 9:33 6:47 2:52 2:22 8:14 2:34 8:03 2:48 4:05 3:28 2:21 1:18
68:26
0:27
26 Kubald, Katrin D35 68:44 7:09 16:15 20:57 24:11 26:54 29:24 38:44 40:56 52:18 54:55 59:23 63:02 66:50 68:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV 7:09 9:06 4:42 3:14 2:43 2:30 9:20 2:12 11:22 2:37 4:28 3:39 3:48 1:24
68:44
0:30
27 Murmann, Lotte D20 69:11 5:40 14:01 18:26 21:25 23:54 26:38 36:58 39:33 52:32 55:13 59:39 63:14 67:02 68:33
Gundelfinger TS 5:40 8:21 4:25 2:59 2:29 2:44 10:20 2:35 12:59 2:41 4:26 3:35 3:48 1:31
69:11
0:38
28 Marzari, Alessandro Cya H21A 71:56 5:42 15:20 20:22 24:02 27:23 30:31 41:30 44:25 54:32 58:09 64:15 68:08 70:09 71:30
Stankanov 5:42 9:38 5:02 3:40 3:21 3:08 10:59 2:55 10:07 3:37 6:06 3:53 2:01 1:21
71:56 53:04
0:26 *72
29 Ooms, Leopold H50 71:59 6:10 15:43 20:51 27:40 30:38 33:32 43:28 46:35 56:28 59:35 64:06 67:18 69:55 71:24
TROL 6:10 9:33 5:08 6:49 2:58 2:54 9:56 3:07 9:53 3:07 4:31 3:12 2:37 1:29
71:59
0:35
30 Foethke, Meinhard H21A 72:25 5:43 15:57 22:45 26:05 29:17 32:17 42:31 44:52 54:04 58:52 63:23 68:38 70:31 71:51
OLV Weimar 5:43 10:14 6:48 3:20 3:12 3:00 10:14 2:21 9:12 4:48 4:31 5:15 1:53 1:20
72:25
0:34
31 Grey, Sandro H21A 73:09 5:25 13:59 18:27 21:15 24:03 26:41 36:49 40:25 56:48 59:44 64:32 68:39 71:27 72:41
Stankanov 5:25 8:34 4:28 2:48 2:48 2:38 10:08 3:36 16:23 2:56 4:48 4:07 2:48 1:14
73:09
0:28
32 Mertens, Wolfgang H50 76:19 7:07 16:47 22:54 29:10 32:11 35:10 44:58 47:13 59:36 62:43 68:16 72:16 74:19 75:50
RSV Hannover 7:07 9:40 6:07 6:16 3:01 2:59 9:48 2:15 12:23 3:07 5:33 4:00 2:03 1:31
76:19
0:29
33 Wegmüller, Ruedi H50 80:45 8:23 20:21 25:41 33:06 36:33 39:25 51:06 53:21 62:41 65:40 70:43 77:22 79:08 80:20
thurgorienta 8:23 11:58 5:20 7:25 3:27 2:52 11:41 2:15 9:20 2:59 5:03 6:39 1:46 1:12
80:45
0:25
34 Friedrichs, Detlev H50 82:25 6:14 19:51 24:51 29:03 32:38 35:28 50:05 52:23 63:59 67:32 72:50 78:12 80:19 81:53
MTV Seesen 6:14 13:37 5:00 4:12 3:35 2:50 14:37 2:18 11:36 3:33 5:18 5:22 2:07 1:34
82:25 61:18
0:32 *72
35 Zilch, Rebecca D20 82:44 7:13 19:49 25:54 30:58 34:54 38:44 50:26 53:22 64:59 68:46 74:42 78:04 80:31 82:10
OLV Steinberg 7:13 12:36 6:05 5:04 3:56 3:50 11:42 2:56 11:37 3:47 5:56 3:22 2:27 1:39
82:44
0:34
36 Stillhard, Otmar H50 85:11 6:24 17:56 23:54 27:25 31:38 34:42 51:31 53:52 65:14 69:14 74:49 81:19 83:14 84:38
thurgorienta 6:24 11:32 5:58 3:31 4:13 3:04 16:49 2:21 11:22 4:00 5:35 6:30 1:55 1:24
85:11
0:33
37 Schutjes, Dominique H50 87:44 6:22 17:21 21:57 25:38 28:36 31:24 56:00 58:13 70:06 73:46 79:30 83:04 85:36 87:13
Ham OK 6:22 10:59 4:36 3:41 2:58 2:48 24:36 2:13 11:53 3:40 5:44 3:34 2:32 1:37
87:44
0:31
38 Dähnn, Bianca D35 88:06 7:03 20:49 27:14 32:14 36:48 40:46 53:40 56:52 67:13 70:51 78:19 82:43 85:21 87:27
MTK Bad Harzburg 7:03 13:46 6:25 5:00 4:34 3:58 12:54 3:12 10:21 3:38 7:28 4:24 2:38 2:06
88:06
0:39
39 Denk, Beatrice D20 111:07 8:37 24:46 33:26 42:56 47:40 52:35 70:58 74:36 86:22 91:45 99:36 106:30 108:46 110:42
SV Handw. Erfurt 8:37 16:09 8:40 9:30 4:44 4:55 18:23 3:38 11:46 5:23 7:51 6:54 2:16 1:56
111:07
0:25
Konrad, Horst H50 Fehlst 4:52 12:14 16:38 19:22 22:00 24:14 31:46 33:44 47:58 50:13 54:54 57:12 ----- 59:15
HSV Absam 4:52 7:22 4:24 2:44 2:38 2:14 7:32 1:58 14:14 2:15 4:41 2:18 2:03
59:40
0:25
Ward, John H21A Fehlst 6:04 21:48 26:34 29:47 32:42 35:25 45:26 47:32 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
British Army AGC-Team 6:04 15:44 4:46 3:13 2:55 2:43 10:01 2:06
53:45
*70
Bahn 05 5.180 km 200 Hm 12 P
1(66) 2(70) 3(69) 4(64) 5(50) 6(51) 7(55) 8(56) 9(58) 10(59) 11(60) 12(100) Z
1 Bergmann, Florian H16 38:41 5:08 10:13 13:51 15:50 18:44 20:42 26:29 28:31 32:12 36:17 37:21 38:24 38:41
SV TU Ilmenau 5:08 5:05 3:38 1:59 2:54 1:58 5:47 2:02 3:41 4:05 1:04 1:03 0:17
36:49
*38
2 Heyser, Niklas H16 42:41 4:30 10:15 14:01 15:57 18:48 20:41 28:38 30:52 35:26 39:46 41:09 42:19 42:41
OSC Kassel 4:30 5:45 3:46 1:56 2:51 1:53 7:57 2:14 4:34 4:20 1:23 1:10 0:22
3 Brandt, Christoph H16 43:17 4:39 10:22 14:23 16:25 19:24 21:26 29:39 31:59 35:06 40:10 41:30 42:48 43:17
SV TU Ilmenau 4:39 5:43 4:01 2:02 2:59 2:02 8:13 2:20 3:07 5:04 1:20 1:18 0:29
4 Vandemeulebroek, Felix H16 43:24 5:05 11:06 15:09 17:15 20:15 22:19 28:58 31:20 35:13 39:19 41:47 43:05 43:24
F.R.S.O. 5:05 6:01 4:03 2:06 3:00 2:04 6:39 2:22 3:53 4:06 2:28 1:18 0:19
5 Mikuschek, Christoph H16 43:53 4:33 10:28 15:31 17:02 20:16 21:59 32:36 34:22 37:42 40:45 42:29 43:38 43:53
OLV Steinberg 4:33 5:55 5:03 1:31 3:14 1:43 10:37 1:46 3:20 3:03 1:44 1:09 0:15
6 Dienemann, Christian H16 44:57 5:46 12:12 16:53 19:15 22:47 25:02 31:55 34:14 38:07 41:12 43:12 44:31 44:57
USV Jena 5:46 6:26 4:41 2:22 3:32 2:15 6:53 2:19 3:53 3:05 2:00 1:19 0:26
7 Claes, Gert H16 45:53 4:30 11:03 14:41 18:37 22:20 23:57 34:35 36:16 39:48 42:49 44:30 45:35 45:53
KOL 4:30 6:33 3:38 3:56 3:43 1:37 10:38 1:41 3:32 3:01 1:41 1:05 0:18
8 Steiner, Fritz H55 46:10 5:29 12:14 16:41 19:19 23:04 25:28 33:20 36:15 40:15 42:43 44:10 45:44 46:10
Bussola OK 5:29 6:45 4:27 2:38 3:45 2:24 7:52 2:55 4:00 2:28 1:27 1:34 0:26
9 Tonneau, Corentin H16 46:55 4:55 10:43 14:56 17:09 20:48 25:15 33:33 36:18 40:50 43:38 45:13 46:26 46:55
F.R.S.O. 4:55 5:48 4:13 2:13 3:39 4:27 8:18 2:45 4:32 2:48 1:35 1:13 0:29
10 Risch, Nikolaus H55 47:27 4:54 14:17 18:19 20:22 23:34 25:33 32:27 34:47 38:50 44:28 45:53 47:02 47:27
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:54 9:23 4:02 2:03 3:12 1:59 6:54 2:20 4:03 5:38 1:25 1:09 0:25
11 Conrad, Helmut H55 47:46 6:10 12:28 16:18 18:17 21:20 29:38 35:44 38:19 42:00 44:55 46:14 47:20 47:46
USV TU Dresden 6:10 6:18 3:50 1:59 3:03 8:18 6:06 2:35 3:41 2:55 1:19 1:06 0:26
12 Christmann, Julian H16 47:47 5:17 11:56 15:43 17:45 20:49 26:04 34:41 37:37 41:58 44:50 46:23 47:27 47:47
OSC Kassel 5:17 6:39 3:47 2:02 3:04 5:15 8:37 2:56 4:21 2:52 1:33 1:04 0:20
36:48 45:43
*75 *38
13 Geypen, Tom H16 47:59 5:10 12:44 16:44 20:51 24:21 26:01 36:41 38:27 41:51 44:50 46:33 47:39 47:59
KOL 5:10 7:34 4:00 4:07 3:30 1:40 10:40 1:46 3:24 2:59 1:43 1:06 0:20
14 Britwum, Christian H16 48:22 5:57 13:03 17:25 20:09 23:40 25:47 34:38 36:55 41:52 45:12 46:48 47:59 48:22
OLG Siegerland 5:57 7:06 4:22 2:44 3:31 2:07 8:51 2:17 4:57 3:20 1:36 1:11 0:23
15 Kaminsky, Per H16 48:24 5:07 12:49 17:09 19:37 22:47 24:47 33:19 36:04 40:26 44:57 46:50 48:00 48:24
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 5:07 7:42 4:20 2:28 3:10 2:00 8:32 2:45 4:22 4:31 1:53 1:10 0:24
16 Mueller, Cornelia D40 49:27 5:21 13:03 17:21 19:38 23:00 25:24 36:31 39:08 43:33 46:16 47:41 48:59 49:27
OLV Zug 5:21 7:42 4:18 2:17 3:22 2:24 11:07 2:37 4:25 2:43 1:25 1:18 0:28
17 Antoine, Christine D40 49:55 6:09 13:44 18:31 20:40 24:02 25:59 35:20 37:49 42:34 46:08 47:55 49:24 49:55
Orientation Caennaise 6:09 7:35 4:47 2:09 3:22 1:57 9:21 2:29 4:45 3:34 1:47 1:29 0:31
18 Messerschmidt, Uwe H16 50:18 6:24 13:52 19:15 22:07 25:42 27:52 36:15 38:17 44:29 47:22 48:59 49:57 50:18
OSC Kassel 6:24 7:28 5:23 2:52 3:35 2:10 8:23 2:02 6:12 2:53 1:37 0:58 0:21
19 Holmes, David H55 51:54 6:11 13:05 17:44 19:58 24:02 26:22 35:38 38:47 44:12 48:10 50:05 51:23 51:54
RAX OK 6:11 6:54 4:39 2:14 4:04 2:20 9:16 3:09 5:25 3:58 1:55 1:18 0:31
20 Dery, Serge H55 52:07 5:22 12:31 16:32 18:47 22:18 24:15 32:10 34:58 38:48 44:09 50:07 51:33 52:07
F.R.S.O. 5:22 7:09 4:01 2:15 3:31 1:57 7:55 2:48 3:50 5:21 5:58 1:26 0:34
21 Nollevaux, Claude H55 52:43 5:20 14:12 18:22 20:42 24:27 26:34 34:42 37:22 41:18 46:34 50:54 52:14 52:43
Hermathenae 5:20 8:52 4:10 2:20 3:45 2:07 8:08 2:40 3:56 5:16 4:20 1:20 0:29
22 Böhm, Florian H16 54:05 6:56 17:15 22:29 26:42 30:18 32:00 42:38 44:23 47:45 50:46 52:28 53:43 54:05
OLV Steinberg 6:56 10:19 5:14 4:13 3:36 1:42 10:38 1:45 3:22 3:01 1:42 1:15 0:22
23 Schwyter, Fredy H55 54:06 6:15 15:12 19:49 22:37 26:33 29:12 37:51 41:19 45:44 49:22 52:02 53:35 54:06
OLR Amriswil 6:15 8:57 4:37 2:48 3:56 2:39 8:39 3:28 4:25 3:38 2:40 1:33 0:31
50:28
*38
24 Leumann, Georg H55 54:20 5:37 13:08 17:22 20:19 23:48 25:43 33:59 38:00 45:18 48:34 52:44 53:54 54:20
OLR Amriswil 5:37 7:31 4:14 2:57 3:29 1:55 8:16 4:01 7:18 3:16 4:10 1:10 0:26
25 Gautschi, Priska D40 54:40 6:42 14:29 18:43 21:18 25:39 27:38 40:07 43:10 47:37 50:24 52:42 54:08 54:40
OLK Fricktal 6:42 7:47 4:14 2:35 4:21 1:59 12:29 3:03 4:27 2:47 2:18 1:26 0:32
5:52 37:01
*74 *65
26 In´t Groen, Mike H55 58:16 6:20 16:24 21:11 24:10 28:10 30:22 40:06 43:28 50:43 54:00 56:21 57:45 58:16
KOVZ 6:20 10:04 4:47 2:59 4:00 2:12 9:44 3:22 7:15 3:17 2:21 1:24 0:31
27 Moureau, Adrien H16 58:36 5:16 12:06 16:45 19:08 22:21 24:18 46:19 48:51 53:04 55:54 57:21 58:18 58:36
F.R.S.O. 5:16 6:50 4:39 2:23 3:13 1:57 22:01 2:32 4:13 2:50 1:27 0:57 0:18
28 Schlaefke, Dieter H55 59:15 6:29 14:08 18:20 20:48 24:48 26:36 36:15 39:52 44:41 54:10 56:15 58:09 59:15
DJK Adler Bottrop 6:29 7:39 4:12 2:28 4:00 1:48 9:39 3:37 4:49 9:29 2:05 1:54 1:06
29 Holloway, Timo H16 60:57 7:10 15:35 22:03 24:52 29:38 32:10 43:34 46:19 51:13 56:53 59:10 60:32 60:57
SSG Bishausen 7:10 8:25 6:28 2:49 4:46 2:32 11:24 2:45 4:54 5:40 2:17 1:22 0:25
30 Zwikker, Dirk H55 62:34 7:46 17:33 22:18 25:19 29:30 32:03 43:58 47:14 53:39 58:07 60:33 62:04 62:34
Argus 7:46 9:47 4:45 3:01 4:11 2:33 11:55 3:16 6:25 4:28 2:26 1:31 0:30
31 Stähli, Niklaus H55 62:55 7:19 16:07 21:29 24:22 29:35 31:59 43:11 47:11 52:50 59:20 61:01 62:23 62:55
thurgorienta 7:19 8:48 5:22 2:53 5:13 2:24 11:12 4:00 5:39 6:30 1:41 1:22 0:32
32 Kissling, Jolanda D40 63:15 7:57 18:25 23:56 26:48 32:04 34:19 44:23 49:04 54:46 59:04 61:04 62:42 63:15
OLG Murten 7:57 10:28 5:31 2:52 5:16 2:15 10:04 4:41 5:42 4:18 2:00 1:38 0:33
33 Kaminsky, Kerstin D40 65:52 6:55 15:18 20:29 23:54 28:19 31:38 42:07 46:01 54:56 60:48 63:44 65:20 65:52
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 6:55 8:23 5:11 3:25 4:25 3:19 10:29 3:54 8:55 5:52 2:56 1:36 0:32
34 Vonck, Georges H55 66:48 5:32 12:26 16:39 19:04 22:39 24:44 36:46 39:14 43:19 49:02 64:57 66:13 66:48
TROL 5:32 6:54 4:13 2:25 3:35 2:05 12:02 2:28 4:05 5:43 15:55 1:16 0:35
52:12
*100
35 Dumnitz, Bastian H16 66:50 5:06 12:38 24:35 34:40 37:57 40:10 49:33 52:54 60:02 63:24 65:15 66:21 66:50
OLV Uslar 5:06 7:32 11:57 10:05 3:17 2:13 9:23 3:21 7:08 3:22 1:51 1:06 0:29
36 Kalfhues, Bernhard H55 66:56 6:08 20:14 24:58 27:51 31:46 33:59 44:17 47:42 57:13 62:43 65:00 66:24 66:56
OLG Bramgau 6:08 14:06 4:44 2:53 3:55 2:13 10:18 3:25 9:31 5:30 2:17 1:24 0:32
37 Herbrand, Jörg H55 67:42 8:11 17:17 22:36 25:19 29:49 32:32 49:03 52:39 58:15 63:05 65:28 67:03 67:42
Ski-Klub Duisburg 8:11 9:06 5:19 2:43 4:30 2:43 16:31 3:36 5:36 4:50 2:23 1:35 0:39
38 Kempin, Lothar H55 72:06 6:30 17:07 21:57 24:49 29:19 31:59 54:56 58:08 62:57 68:16 70:20 71:48 72:06
Oberodenthaler SC 6:30 10:37 4:50 2:52 4:30 2:40 22:57 3:12 4:49 5:19 2:04 1:28 0:18
39 Gomoll, Jakob H16 73:12 5:41 13:32 18:45 30:18 34:38 37:35 47:21 52:23 56:57 69:34 71:38 72:49 73:12
OLV Weimar 5:41 7:51 5:13 11:33 4:20 2:57 9:46 5:02 4:34 12:37 2:04 1:11 0:23
40 Schleeger, Raimund H55 87:24 7:55 19:02 25:43 30:05 35:15 46:20 66:07 69:51 76:40 81:20 84:58 87:02 87:24
Hansa Simmerath 7:55 11:07 6:41 4:22 5:10 11:05 19:47 3:44 6:49 4:40 3:38 2:04 0:22
82:25
*38
41 Herrling, Emil H16 102:29 8:28 22:52 35:14 45:18 56:37 60:07 77:53 82:17 91:34 96:44 100:16 102:07 102:29
MTK Bad Harzburg 8:28 14:24 12:22 10:04 11:19 3:30 17:46 4:24 9:17 5:10 3:32 1:51 0:22
Bahn 06 4.720 km 170 Hm 11 P
1(52) 2(70) 3(69) 4(45) 5(51) 6(72) 7(75) 8(58) 9(59) 10(60) 11(100) Z
1 Böhm, Marie-Christine D16 38:58 4:45 10:51 15:01 16:34 18:30 24:45 27:39 32:02 35:49 37:25 38:34 38:58
OLV Steinberg 4:45 6:06 4:10 1:33 1:56 6:15 2:54 4:23 3:47 1:36 1:09 0:24
2 Brand, Hansruedi H60 40:34 5:04 11:36 15:40 17:17 20:17 25:53 29:41 33:50 36:19 38:53 40:10 40:34
OLG Bern 5:04 6:32 4:04 1:37 3:00 5:36 3:48 4:09 2:29 2:34 1:17 0:24
3 Doetsch, Esther D16 42:11 5:05 11:56 16:08 17:40 19:37 25:41 29:00 34:27 38:46 40:27 41:45 42:11
OLV Steinberg 5:05 6:51 4:12 1:32 1:57 6:04 3:19 5:27 4:19 1:41 1:18 0:26
4 Hansen, Mogens H60 42:20 5:38 13:35 17:56 19:42 21:43 27:52 31:12 35:33 38:53 40:35 41:52 42:20
OK Skärmen 5:38 7:57 4:21 1:46 2:01 6:09 3:20 4:21 3:20 1:42 1:17 0:28
5 Santschi, Max H60 42:39 5:10 11:58 16:21 18:26 21:08 27:55 30:51 35:29 39:01 40:48 42:06 42:39
OLG Bern 5:10 6:48 4:23 2:05 2:42 6:47 2:56 4:38 3:32 1:47 1:18 0:33
6 Rusanov, Pavel H60 43:26 5:08 11:47 16:02 17:36 20:44 27:12 32:51 37:25 40:07 41:43 42:52 43:26
PARUS 5:08 6:39 4:15 1:34 3:08 6:28 5:39 4:34 2:42 1:36 1:09 0:34
7 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike D45 44:24 5:28 13:53 19:49 21:37 23:36 30:07 33:07 37:39 40:55 42:43 44:00 44:24
OLG Siegerland 5:28 8:25 5:56 1:48 1:59 6:31 3:00 4:32 3:16 1:48 1:17 0:24
8 Lange, Veronika D45 44:35 5:25 12:46 18:22 20:26 22:34 29:29 32:45 37:22 40:48 42:42 44:05 44:35
USC Magdeburg 5:25 7:21 5:36 2:04 2:08 6:55 3:16 4:37 3:26 1:54 1:23 0:30
9 Valette, Laurent H21B 45:01 4:56 12:10 16:34 18:06 21:19 30:22 33:37 37:51 41:32 43:18 44:36 45:01
ALCO-6906 4:56 7:14 4:24 1:32 3:13 9:03 3:15 4:14 3:41 1:46 1:18 0:25
10 Bertoldi, Harald H60 45:03 5:35 12:39 18:08 20:38 23:21 30:28 34:12 38:54 41:47 43:26 44:36 45:03
Orient. Mezzocorona 5:35 7:04 5:29 2:30 2:43 7:07 3:44 4:42 2:53 1:39 1:10 0:27
11 Ritter, Freya D16 46:14 5:15 12:23 16:45 19:25 21:55 30:14 33:00 37:29 42:52 44:33 45:51 46:14
SV TU Ilmenau 5:15 7:08 4:22 2:40 2:30 8:19 2:46 4:29 5:23 1:41 1:18 0:23
12 Jahn, Reinhard H60 48:02 5:36 13:03 18:37 21:15 23:58 31:10 34:29 39:41 43:33 46:16 47:30 48:02
Braunschweiger MTV 5:36 7:27 5:34 2:38 2:43 7:12 3:19 5:12 3:52 2:43 1:14 0:32
13 Kühnhold, Jörg H21B 48:17 4:47 11:45 16:24 18:47 22:14 32:01 35:36 41:10 44:34 46:35 47:53 48:17
WSV Braunlage 4:47 6:58 4:39 2:23 3:27 9:47 3:35 5:34 3:24 2:01 1:18 0:24
14 Mikkelsen, Holger H60 48:54 6:05 14:45 19:35 21:40 24:05 31:47 35:29 41:00 45:03 47:06 48:26 48:54
Odense OK 6:05 8:40 4:50 2:05 2:25 7:42 3:42 5:31 4:03 2:03 1:20 0:28
15 Mosbach, Theres D45 49:46 5:37 13:10 20:35 22:40 24:45 32:05 35:35 41:35 45:07 47:34 49:12 49:46
OLK Fricktal 5:37 7:33 7:25 2:05 2:05 7:20 3:30 6:00 3:32 2:27 1:38 0:34
16 Mayeres, Patrick H21B 52:18 4:47 11:29 15:52 17:39 19:35 26:04 32:43 37:32 49:08 50:47 51:56 52:18
Hermathenae 4:47 6:42 4:23 1:47 1:56 6:29 6:39 4:49 11:36 1:39 1:09 0:22
17 Friedrichs, Ulrike D45 53:11 5:38 15:26 20:28 22:34 25:15 33:20 39:05 44:53 48:57 51:04 52:40 53:11
MTV Seesen 5:38 9:48 5:02 2:06 2:41 8:05 5:45 5:48 4:04 2:07 1:36 0:31
18 Nielsen, Palle Moeller H60 53:28 6:05 14:56 20:13 22:31 25:12 33:08 38:08 43:55 49:46 51:42 53:04 53:28
Odense OK 6:05 8:51 5:17 2:18 2:41 7:56 5:00 5:47 5:51 1:56 1:22 0:24
19 Ziemke, Anne D16 53:53 4:58 11:37 16:29 18:10 20:52 34:02 40:00 45:04 49:14 52:01 53:25 53:53
SV TU Ilmenau 4:58 6:39 4:52 1:41 2:42 13:10 5:58 5:04 4:10 2:47 1:24 0:28
20 Pfister, Thomas H21B 54:48 5:38 13:41 19:27 22:22 27:28 38:20 41:27 46:39 50:29 53:17 54:27 54:48
OLG Rymenzburg 5:38 8:03 5:46 2:55 5:06 10:52 3:07 5:12 3:50 2:48 1:10 0:21
21 Brost, Håkan H60 55:55 6:02 14:49 19:56 22:57 26:56 36:08 40:20 46:08 50:49 53:48 55:21 55:55
Malmö OK 6:02 8:47 5:07 3:01 3:59 9:12 4:12 5:48 4:41 2:59 1:33 0:34
22 Gerber, Hanspeter H60 55:58 6:51 16:05 21:55 24:28 28:01 36:42 41:13 47:24 51:21 53:46 55:27 55:58
Bussola OK 6:51 9:14 5:50 2:33 3:33 8:41 4:31 6:11 3:57 2:25 1:41 0:31
23 Kempin, Tatjana D16 57:07 5:35 19:49 25:04 27:03 30:21 38:00 42:23 49:14 52:58 55:35 56:47 57:07
Oberodenthaler SC 5:35 14:14 5:15 1:59 3:18 7:39 4:23 6:51 3:44 2:37 1:12 0:20
24 Wichmann, Peter H60 58:41 5:12 12:07 16:33 18:21 32:14 40:21 44:16 49:04 53:47 56:55 58:15 58:41
USC Magdeburg 5:12 6:55 4:26 1:48 13:53 8:07 3:55 4:48 4:43 3:08 1:20 0:26
25 Rutishauser, Peter H60 59:01 5:57 15:56 20:44 23:06 25:28 38:38 42:27 49:07 55:26 57:18 58:31 59:01
thurgorienta 5:57 9:59 4:48 2:22 2:22 13:10 3:49 6:40 6:19 1:52 1:13 0:30
26 Driesen, Marina D45 61:28 7:05 17:20 23:04 25:59 29:59 38:41 43:33 50:59 56:34 59:23 60:54 61:28
Omega 7:05 10:15 5:44 2:55 4:00 8:42 4:52 7:26 5:35 2:49 1:31 0:34
27 Akeret, Vroni D45 62:33 6:52 15:41 21:12 23:34 27:03 34:55 40:21 46:11 57:24 60:22 62:03 62:33
thurgorienta 6:52 8:49 5:31 2:22 3:29 7:52 5:26 5:50 11:13 2:58 1:41 0:30
28 Rode, Winfried H60 62:48 5:46 12:50 17:08 20:30 22:56 44:27 47:27 54:49 58:20 60:56 62:15 62:48 62:17
SC Helsa 5:46 7:04 4:18 3:22 2:26 21:31 3:00 7:22 3:31 2:36 1:19 0:33 *100
29 Werner, Lutz H21B 63:27 5:48 13:48 20:49 23:28 28:18 36:51 39:55 53:56 59:06 61:35 62:58 63:27
OLG Ortenau 5:48 8:00 7:01 2:39 4:50 8:33 3:04 14:01 5:10 2:29 1:23 0:29
30 Johannesson, Nils H60 64:58 7:30 18:13 24:29 27:00 30:52 40:21 45:19 52:15 58:36 62:08 64:11 64:58
Helsingborgs SOK 7:30 10:43 6:16 2:31 3:52 9:29 4:58 6:56 6:21 3:32 2:03 0:47
31 Häberle, Anja D16 68:32 6:40 17:51 23:34 26:19 31:31 43:15 48:04 54:08 64:29 66:53 68:07 68:32
Oberodenthaler SC 6:40 11:11 5:43 2:45 5:12 11:44 4:49 6:04 10:21 2:24 1:14 0:25
32 Prunsche, Lisa D45 71:25 7:20 18:51 25:24 28:09 31:16 42:30 47:37 60:14 66:06 68:58 70:52 71:25
TuS Lübbecke 7:20 11:31 6:33 2:45 3:07 11:14 5:07 12:37 5:52 2:52 1:54 0:33
32 Seitz, Roderich H60 71:25 6:14 16:06 21:56 29:02 32:05 42:39 47:04 61:16 66:34 68:46 70:49 71:25
MTV Kronberg 6:14 9:52 5:50 7:06 3:03 10:34 4:25 14:12 5:18 2:12 2:03 0:36
34 Thomsen, Knud Erik H60 73:51 6:22 16:02 22:15 24:44 28:17 51:08 58:17 63:59 68:59 71:40 73:20 73:51
Svendborg OK 6:22 9:40 6:13 2:29 3:33 22:51 7:09 5:42 5:00 2:41 1:40 0:31
35 Osterhorn, Ulrike D45 82:57 6:38 17:58 27:17 30:08 38:01 48:51 54:11 68:51 77:37 80:36 82:22 82:57
OSC Kassel 6:38 11:20 9:19 2:51 7:53 10:50 5:20 14:40 8:46 2:59 1:46 0:35
36 Schach, Walter H21B 86:22 7:38 18:58 24:16 27:01 32:13 62:05 66:49 74:13 81:33 83:52 85:49 86:22
SV Wannweil 7:38 11:20 5:18 2:45 5:12 29:52 4:44 7:24 7:20 2:19 1:57 0:33
37 Kempin, Silvia D45 86:42 7:23 18:31 31:08 35:07 41:08 52:57 57:54 72:59 81:47 84:28 86:19 86:42 86:23
Oberodenthaler SC 7:23 11:08 12:37 3:59 6:01 11:49 4:57 15:05 8:48 2:41 1:51 0:23 *100
38 Bruns, Svenja D16 97:44 18:15 29:03 35:39 38:56 44:59 56:06 77:02 85:19 92:27 95:46 97:17 97:44
MTK Bad Harzburg 18:15 10:48 6:36 3:17 6:03 11:07 20:56 8:17 7:08 3:19 1:31 0:27
39 Ehrlich, Antje D45 114:12 10:25 28:36 38:50 44:47 51:59 75:31 81:01 92:57 102:22 111:30 113:47 114:12
TV Mettenheim 10:25 18:11 10:14 5:57 7:12 23:32 5:30 11:56 9:25 9:08 2:17 0:25
Doyle, Terry H60 Fehlst 6:10 21:54 27:14 29:52 52:35 60:24 66:14 71:56 79:40 82:06 ----- 84:24 16:54
Saxons 6:10 15:44 5:20 2:38 22:43 7:49 5:50 5:42 7:44 2:26 2:18 *75
Czioska, Helen D16 Fehlst 27:14 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 35:19 42:21 45:32 48:17 49:24
OLF Mainz 27:14 8:05 7:02 3:11 2:45 1:07
Niemeier, Gabriele D45 Fehlst 8:03 41:21 56:42 59:17 62:53 74:28 79:37 87:09 98:33 ----- 102:45 103:18
TuS Stemwede 8:03 33:18 15:21 2:35 3:36 11:35 5:09 7:32 11:24 4:12 0:33
Bahn 07 4.090 km 150 Hm 11 P
1(66) 2(42) 3(73) 4(43) 5(77) 6(55) 7(56) 8(58) 9(76) 10(60) 11(100) Z
1 Riet, Dunja van de D21A 34:41 4:41 5:29 12:18 13:43 18:25 22:03 24:55 28:37 30:41 33:01 34:12 34:41
OLifant 4:41 0:48 6:49 1:25 4:42 3:38 2:52 3:42 2:04 2:20 1:11 0:29
2 Pfister, Sandra D21A 37:39 5:10 6:59 13:47 15:18 20:07 23:33 26:21 31:35 33:31 35:56 37:11 37:39
OLG Rymenzburg 5:10 1:49 6:48 1:31 4:49 3:26 2:48 5:14 1:56 2:25 1:15 0:28
3 Holmberg, Ingemar H65 39:46 6:33 7:31 14:26 16:07 21:34 26:27 29:02 33:35 35:29 37:53 39:16 39:46
IF Hagen 6:33 0:58 6:55 1:41 5:27 4:53 2:35 4:33 1:54 2:24 1:23 0:30
4 Engel, Paul H65 40:42 5:54 6:54 14:18 16:06 21:53 25:58 28:57 33:27 36:00 38:55 40:16 40:42
SC Helsa 5:54 1:00 7:24 1:48 5:47 4:05 2:59 4:30 2:33 2:55 1:21 0:26
5 Horn, Gerhard H65 40:45 5:37 6:44 15:10 16:49 22:07 26:11 28:48 33:16 35:23 38:46 40:16 40:45
TV Murrhardt 5:37 1:07 8:26 1:39 5:18 4:04 2:37 4:28 2:07 3:23 1:30 0:29
6 Pfister-Bieri, Judith D50 42:10 5:19 7:21 16:42 18:22 23:43 27:24 31:04 35:16 37:23 40:09 41:40 42:10
OLG Rymenzburg 5:19 2:02 9:21 1:40 5:21 3:41 3:40 4:12 2:07 2:46 1:31 0:30
7 Steiner, Alfred H65 43:19 5:37 6:34 14:56 16:41 22:30 29:43 32:20 36:25 38:16 40:59 42:48 43:19
SV Lindau 5:37 0:57 8:22 1:45 5:49 7:13 2:37 4:05 1:51 2:43 1:49 0:31
8 Rusanova, Elena D50 44:20 5:52 7:08 16:13 18:01 23:43 28:19 31:41 36:44 39:27 42:30 43:52 44:20
PARUS 5:52 1:16 9:05 1:48 5:42 4:36 3:22 5:03 2:43 3:03 1:22 0:28
9 Braun, Wolfram H65 45:33 6:52 7:54 17:41 19:36 25:09 30:35 33:34 38:34 40:43 43:39 45:01 45:33
Hansa Simmerath 6:52 1:02 9:47 1:55 5:33 5:26 2:59 5:00 2:09 2:56 1:22 0:32
10 Incerti, Laura D21A 45:34 6:19 7:49 17:02 19:04 26:35 30:05 33:04 38:34 40:40 43:39 45:06 45:34
Stankanov 6:19 1:30 9:13 2:02 7:31 3:30 2:59 5:30 2:06 2:59 1:27 0:28
11 Blond, Tatiana D21A 46:36 6:06 7:27 17:47 19:48 26:40 32:28 35:21 40:04 42:18 44:47 46:08 46:36
Stankanov 6:06 1:21 10:20 2:01 6:52 5:48 2:53 4:43 2:14 2:29 1:21 0:28
12 Odermatt, Ursula D21A 49:02 6:39 7:54 17:33 19:41 26:42 31:17 35:17 40:41 43:10 46:48 48:26 49:02
OLV Hindelbank 6:39 1:15 9:39 2:08 7:01 4:35 4:00 5:24 2:29 3:38 1:38 0:36
13 Brand, Edith D55 49:58 7:06 8:14 17:24 19:11 26:11 31:37 35:09 41:27 44:01 47:53 49:28 49:58
OLG Bern 7:06 1:08 9:10 1:47 7:00 5:26 3:32 6:18 2:34 3:52 1:35 0:30
14 Crettels, Leslie D21A 50:05 7:18 8:33 17:58 20:08 27:02 31:57 36:40 42:07 44:33 48:01 49:37 50:05
Hermathenae 7:18 1:15 9:25 2:10 6:54 4:55 4:43 5:27 2:26 3:28 1:36 0:28
15 Schneider, Petra D21A 50:32 7:01 9:47 19:31 21:35 28:27 32:44 36:18 40:58 44:00 48:08 50:02 50:32
SKS Iserlohn 7:01 2:46 9:44 2:04 6:52 4:17 3:34 4:40 3:02 4:08 1:54 0:30
16 Pratzka, Jana D21A 50:36 7:31 8:46 19:00 21:17 27:53 33:08 36:47 42:29 45:11 48:29 50:01 50:36
USV Jena 7:31 1:15 10:14 2:17 6:36 5:15 3:39 5:42 2:42 3:18 1:32 0:35
17 Christian, Hans-Joachim H65 51:23 6:28 7:35 16:16 17:59 25:09 29:12 32:18 43:17 45:50 49:36 50:56 51:23
OLC Kapreolo 6:28 1:07 8:41 1:43 7:10 4:03 3:06 10:59 2:33 3:46 1:20 0:27
18 Stillhard, Lis D50 51:48 7:51 9:25 20:37 22:34 29:02 34:06 37:24 43:24 46:08 49:36 51:17 51:48
thurgorienta 7:51 1:34 11:12 1:57 6:28 5:04 3:18 6:00 2:44 3:28 1:41 0:31
19 Stadler, Ewald H65 53:37 9:05 10:12 20:10 22:22 28:54 34:43 38:17 43:30 46:47 51:42 53:07 53:37
Stadler 9:05 1:07 9:58 2:12 6:32 5:49 3:34 5:13 3:17 4:55 1:25 0:30
20 Svensson, Margaretha D50 56:27 6:12 15:13 22:31 24:06 38:03 41:49 45:10 50:11 52:06 54:43 55:59 56:27
OK Vilse 6:12 9:01 7:18 1:35 13:57 3:46 3:21 5:01 1:55 2:37 1:16 0:28
21 Liebegut, Karl-Heinz H65 57:04 7:47 9:11 19:32 21:33 30:55 37:13 40:13 47:41 50:13 54:50 56:40 57:04
RCEH Celle 7:47 1:24 10:21 2:01 9:22 6:18 3:00 7:28 2:32 4:37 1:50 0:24
22 Pay, Patrick H65 57:30 10:13 11:35 21:54 24:07 31:00 38:09 41:30 48:22 51:17 55:14 56:55 57:30
Bridgnorth OC 10:13 1:22 10:19 2:13 6:53 7:09 3:21 6:52 2:55 3:57 1:41 0:35
23 Binsch, Karl-Heinz H65 58:02 7:37 8:55 18:34 21:45 32:52 41:15 44:35 49:51 52:29 55:43 57:30 58:02
OLG Südheide 7:37 1:18 9:39 3:11 11:07 8:23 3:20 5:16 2:38 3:14 1:47 0:32
24 Nießen, Siegfried H65 58:20 7:07 8:26 18:04 20:02 36:04 40:19 43:52 49:29 52:05 55:53 57:37 58:20
Hansa Simmerath 7:07 1:19 9:38 1:58 16:02 4:15 3:33 5:37 2:36 3:48 1:44 0:43
25 Johannesson, Astrid D55 59:01 7:49 9:15 20:55 23:28 30:11 36:05 43:51 49:17 52:24 56:30 58:28 59:01
Helsingborgs SOK 7:49 1:26 11:40 2:33 6:43 5:54 7:46 5:26 3:07 4:06 1:58 0:33
26 Knigge, Reinhild D50 59:34 7:33 9:14 21:14 23:09 29:09 33:29 36:45 44:46 52:09 57:36 59:07 59:34
OLV Steinberg 7:33 1:41 12:00 1:55 6:00 4:20 3:16 8:01 7:23 5:27 1:31 0:27
27 Zwikker, Christa D55 60:05 8:15 9:42 21:19 23:46 33:32 39:11 43:40 52:04 54:51 57:56 59:36 60:05
Argus 8:15 1:27 11:37 2:27 9:46 5:39 4:29 8:24 2:47 3:05 1:40 0:29
28 de Kerf, Lia D55 60:46 9:06 11:33 23:46 25:46 36:08 42:30 45:51 51:10 53:48 58:33 60:17 60:46
TROL 9:06 2:27 12:13 2:00 10:22 6:22 3:21 5:19 2:38 4:45 1:44 0:29
29 Schmidt, Günter H65 60:47 6:16 7:26 16:10 17:41 27:03 40:45 43:23 47:58 56:24 59:12 60:21 60:47
Schönebecker SV 6:16 1:10 8:44 1:31 9:22 13:42 2:38 4:35 8:26 2:48 1:09 0:26
30 Wegmüller, Doris D50 62:01 6:18 7:24 16:51 18:38 38:12 42:39 46:54 52:15 55:02 59:10 61:07 62:01
thurgorienta 6:18 1:06 9:27 1:47 19:34 4:27 4:15 5:21 2:47 4:08 1:57 0:54
31 Bergt, Irmela D55 62:52 7:12 8:52 18:35 20:50 27:59 46:07 49:06 54:34 57:11 61:00 62:23 62:52
TSV Fischerhude 7:12 1:40 9:43 2:15 7:09 18:08 2:59 5:28 2:37 3:49 1:23 0:29
32 Bruns, Ulrike D21A 62:57 6:19 7:53 16:57 21:38 29:38 34:50 38:43 44:14 55:13 60:11 62:07 62:57
MTK Bad Harzburg 6:19 1:34 9:04 4:41 8:00 5:12 3:53 5:31 10:59 4:58 1:56 0:50
33 Moser, Alex H65 64:18 6:49 8:06 32:59 34:37 39:57 44:50 48:57 55:39 58:33 61:56 63:54 64:18
thurgorienta 6:49 1:17 24:53 1:38 5:20 4:53 4:07 6:42 2:54 3:23 1:58 0:24
34 Schlaefke, Karin D55 64:58 8:50 10:08 22:51 25:07 33:35 40:41 45:34 52:07 56:08 62:20 64:23 64:58
DJK Adler Bottrop 8:50 1:18 12:43 2:16 8:28 7:06 4:53 6:33 4:01 6:12 2:03 0:35
35 Marin, Raffaella D21A 67:23 14:24 15:23 35:03 36:43 44:03 48:38 52:34 58:33 61:30 65:35 66:53 67:23
Stankanov 14:24 0:59 19:40 1:40 7:20 4:35 3:56 5:59 2:57 4:05 1:18 0:30
36 Leumann, Herta D50 70:36 8:10 14:20 25:22 27:47 35:52 43:05 46:49 52:38 64:40 68:02 69:57 70:36
OLR Amriswil 8:10 6:10 11:02 2:25 8:05 7:13 3:44 5:49 12:02 3:22 1:55 0:39
37 Schenk, Walter H65 75:03 8:56 10:43 23:18 25:33 33:07 40:40 44:03 58:17 64:06 72:21 74:22 75:03
thurgorienta 8:56 1:47 12:35 2:15 7:34 7:33 3:23 14:14 5:49 8:15 2:01 0:41
38 Greiselis, Waldis H65 76:20 8:40 10:21 25:01 27:12 45:37 52:03 57:55 64:38 67:55 73:32 75:40 76:20
TSV Stettfeld 8:40 1:41 14:40 2:11 18:25 6:26 5:52 6:43 3:17 5:37 2:08 0:40
39 Schlesier, Julia D21A 79:04 6:33 7:41 25:46 28:32 42:06 50:26 54:43 64:08 68:26 75:16 77:58 79:04
Gundelfinger TS 6:33 1:08 18:05 2:46 13:34 8:20 4:17 9:25 4:18 6:50 2:42 1:06
40 Roeling, Monica D50 88:24 10:46 15:20 36:21 38:54 49:16 61:13 68:18 74:59 79:06 85:11 87:45 88:24
KOVZ 10:46 4:34 21:01 2:33 10:22 11:57 7:05 6:41 4:07 6:05 2:34 0:39
41 Matus, Ximena D21A 93:54 17:40 19:12 36:33 38:53 46:16 63:28 68:37 77:07 86:43 91:13 93:17 93:54
OLV Weimar 17:40 1:32 17:21 2:20 7:23 17:12 5:09 8:30 9:36 4:30 2:04 0:37
Voit, Günter H65 Fehlst 8:25 9:47 19:59 22:02 28:41 35:23 39:07 45:05 47:37 ----- 51:50 52:21
VfL Nürnberg 8:25 1:22 10:12 2:03 6:39 6:42 3:44 5:58 2:32 4:13 0:31
Hansen, Ruth D55 Fehlst 9:42 11:09 41:52 44:15 50:59 72:37 76:58 90:56 104:10 ----- 109:34 110:37
OK Skärmen 9:42 1:27 30:43 2:23 6:44 21:38 4:21 13:58 13:14 5:24 1:03
Bahn 08 3.440 km 130 Hm 9 P
1(52) 2(73) 3(43) 4(55) 5(75) 6(58) 7(59) 8(60) 9(100) Z
1 Söderberg, Harry H70 36:33 6:00 15:03 16:32 22:05 24:08 29:03 32:34 34:44 36:09 36:33
FK Friskus-Varberg 6:00 9:03 1:29 5:33 2:03 4:55 3:31 2:10 1:25 0:24
2 Mevius, Horst H70 42:59 5:53 16:30 18:20 25:04 27:33 34:17 38:39 40:44 42:34 42:59
Lübecker Turnerschaft 5:53 10:37 1:50 6:44 2:29 6:44 4:22 2:05 1:50 0:25
3 Wermelinger, René H70 43:39 6:27 15:17 17:51 23:27 25:45 30:57 37:34 41:28 43:04 43:39
Bussola OK 6:27 8:50 2:34 5:36 2:18 5:12 6:37 3:54 1:36 0:35
4 Conrad, Erika D60 47:11 7:17 18:20 20:25 27:58 30:33 36:42 40:57 44:22 46:38 47:11
USV TU Dresden 7:17 11:03 2:05 7:33 2:35 6:09 4:15 3:25 2:16 0:33
5 Vos, Frans H70 47:22 6:07 18:44 20:25 26:56 31:13 36:27 42:38 44:57 46:41 47:22
Argus 6:07 12:37 1:41 6:31 4:17 5:14 6:11 2:19 1:44 0:41
6 Dietze, Lothar H70 47:23 6:43 19:33 22:27 29:03 31:46 38:19 42:01 45:09 46:45 47:23
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 6:43 12:50 2:54 6:36 2:43 6:33 3:42 3:08 1:36 0:38
7 Moser, Pia D60 51:26 7:57 21:29 23:12 30:43 34:15 41:11 45:26 49:12 50:57 51:26
thurgorienta 7:57 13:32 1:43 7:31 3:32 6:56 4:15 3:46 1:45 0:29
8 Rutishauser, Ruth D60 57:51 7:34 19:55 21:58 29:55 32:52 44:01 51:15 55:36 57:14 57:51
thurgorienta 7:34 12:21 2:03 7:57 2:57 11:09 7:14 4:21 1:38 0:37
9 Haklander, Jacob H70 58:55 6:03 20:33 22:42 28:50 31:34 48:40 53:28 56:59 58:22 58:55
MINOR 6:03 14:30 2:09 6:08 2:44 17:06 4:48 3:31 1:23 0:33
10 Hasse, Werner H70 60:01 10:19 23:48 25:52 38:28 41:24 48:27 55:16 58:04 59:33 60:01
TK Hannover 10:19 13:29 2:04 12:36 2:56 7:03 6:49 2:48 1:29 0:28
11 Jahn, Trudi D60 60:09 7:33 19:18 21:29 30:27 33:17 44:57 55:18 57:50 59:38 60:09
Braunschweiger MTV 7:33 11:45 2:11 8:58 2:50 11:40 10:21 2:32 1:48 0:31
12 Dahme, Hans-Georg H70 63:33 7:01 27:38 29:51 42:15 45:19 52:12 59:08 61:10 62:56 63:33
RSV Hannover 7:01 20:37 2:13 12:24 3:04 6:53 6:56 2:02 1:46 0:37
13 Brusdeilins, Günter H70 66:27 8:58 25:13 28:57 37:37 41:21 50:26 60:47 63:28 65:49 66:27
Bielefelder SC 8:58 16:15 3:44 8:40 3:44 9:05 10:21 2:41 2:21 0:38
14 Claesson, Claes H70 69:39 7:48 29:35 32:03 46:02 49:06 57:36 63:10 66:14 68:59 69:39
Malmö OK 7:48 21:47 2:28 13:59 3:04 8:30 5:34 3:04 2:45 0:40
15 Brandt, Thorsten H70 78:07 11:13 27:54 30:22 43:10 46:08 54:55 70:54 74:57 77:21 78:07
PAN Kristianstad 11:13 16:41 2:28 12:48 2:58 8:47 15:59 4:03 2:24 0:46
16 Kalfhues, Margret D60 86:46 9:18 27:04 29:47 55:01 58:48 67:13 78:28 83:53 86:08 86:46
OLG Bramgau 9:18 17:46 2:43 25:14 3:47 8:25 11:15 5:25 2:15 0:38
17 Hagedorn, Walter H70 134:55 11:32 37:48 42:25 60:28 69:20 94:20 118:47 131:34 134:18 134:55
TuS Bramsche 11:32 26:16 4:37 18:03 8:52 25:00 24:27 12:47 2:44 0:37
Christian, Adelheid D60 Fehlst 41:14 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
OLC Kapreolo 41:14
Mols, Karl-Heinz H70 Fehlst 5:59 15:06 16:53 25:41 27:53 33:20 39:00 41:43 ----- 43:29
DARC Köln 5:59 9:07 1:47 8:48 2:12 5:27 5:40 2:43 1:46
Voit, Marga D60 Fehlst 6:53 20:21 22:17 28:42 32:55 40:03 45:46 ----- 50:21 51:03
VfL Nürnberg 6:53 13:28 1:56 6:25 4:13 7:08 5:43 4:35 0:42
Bahn 09 3.050 km 120 Hm 9 P
1(52) 2(74) 3(65) 4(55) 5(67) 6(58) 7(59) 8(60) 9(100) Z
1 Valette, Isabelle D21B 37:31 6:31 7:56 13:55 16:46 20:03 26:27 32:35 35:29 37:03 37:31
ALCO-6906 6:31 1:25 5:59 2:51 3:17 6:24 6:08 2:54 1:34 0:28
2 Hartog, Inez D21B 37:57 6:17 7:40 13:48 18:28 21:35 29:03 33:13 35:42 37:23 37:57
Argus 6:17 1:23 6:08 4:40 3:07 7:28 4:10 2:29 1:41 0:34
3 Soerensen, Else D21B 45:54 7:52 10:00 16:48 20:41 24:07 31:43 38:52 43:34 45:18 45:54
PI Copenhagen 7:52 2:08 6:48 3:53 3:26 7:36 7:09 4:42 1:44 0:36
4 Green, Paola D21B 47:02 6:31 9:24 16:45 19:55 27:47 36:06 42:35 44:54 46:32 47:02
Stankanov 6:31 2:53 7:21 3:10 7:52 8:19 6:29 2:19 1:38 0:30
5 Friedl, Jessica D21B 47:16 8:01 10:09 20:14 23:37 28:43 36:58 41:50 44:28 46:42 47:16
TuS Lübbecke 8:01 2:08 10:05 3:23 5:06 8:15 4:52 2:38 2:14 0:34
6 Schach, Sybille D21B 48:08 8:21 10:44 21:12 24:31 28:46 36:59 42:46 45:31 47:34 48:08
SV Wannweil 8:21 2:23 10:28 3:19 4:15 8:13 5:47 2:45 2:03 0:34
7 Holmberg, Margareta D65 48:20 8:04 10:16 18:10 22:08 25:49 33:55 41:55 45:38 47:42 48:20
IF Hagen 8:04 2:12 7:54 3:58 3:41 8:06 8:00 3:43 2:04 0:38
8 Donu, Lusiana D21B 48:50 6:29 9:11 21:19 24:19 29:24 38:34 44:19 46:57 48:24 48:50
British Army AGC-Team 6:29 2:42 12:08 3:00 5:05 9:10 5:45 2:38 1:27 0:26
9 Stadler, Helga D65 50:08 9:09 11:41 19:12 22:57 26:40 35:37 42:51 47:29 49:24 50:08
Stadler 9:09 2:32 7:31 3:45 3:43 8:57 7:14 4:38 1:55 0:44
10 Schulte, Theresia D21B 50:21 8:12 11:01 19:16 22:44 29:48 40:39 45:03 48:16 49:51 50:21
SC Melle 03 8:12 2:49 8:15 3:28 7:04 10:51 4:24 3:13 1:35 0:30
11 Plum, Ivana D21B 50:22 7:12 9:24 18:04 24:02 32:23 40:23 44:53 48:06 49:57 50:22
Stankanov 7:12 2:12 8:40 5:58 8:21 8:00 4:30 3:13 1:51 0:25
12 Kühnhold, Antje D21B 50:56 9:43 12:26 22:15 25:46 29:27 39:56 45:40 48:32 50:24 50:56 47:14
WSV Braunlage 9:43 2:43 9:49 3:31 3:41 10:29 5:44 2:52 1:52 0:32 *38
13 Engel, Christa D65 51:46 8:59 10:40 18:46 22:07 26:00 34:41 45:34 49:25 51:13 51:46
SC Helsa 8:59 1:41 8:06 3:21 3:53 8:41 10:53 3:51 1:48 0:33
14 Förster, Elfriede D65 52:35 7:59 10:32 18:51 26:24 30:27 38:32 46:31 50:00 51:58 52:35
Hansa Simmerath 7:59 2:33 8:19 7:33 4:03 8:05 7:59 3:29 1:58 0:37
15 Gygax, Corinne D21B 52:50 7:36 10:14 16:53 21:50 28:27 37:39 45:00 50:34 52:14 52:50
OLG Bern 7:36 2:38 6:39 4:57 6:37 9:12 7:21 5:34 1:40 0:36
16 Vatubai, Titilia D21B 54:31 6:27 11:32 19:08 22:25 26:17 40:25 50:48 52:48 54:06 54:31
British Army AGC-Team 6:27 5:05 7:36 3:17 3:52 14:08 10:23 2:00 1:18 0:25
17 Blöcher, Helga D65 55:48 8:06 10:02 18:26 25:37 30:03 39:40 48:28 53:11 55:10 55:48
TV Eichen 8:06 1:56 8:24 7:11 4:26 9:37 8:48 4:43 1:59 0:38
18 Dahme, Ingrid D65 59:29 9:12 13:44 32:19 35:41 40:29 48:39 53:24 56:46 58:51 59:29
RSV Hannover 9:12 4:32 18:35 3:22 4:48 8:10 4:45 3:22 2:05 0:38
19 Friedl, Anika D21B 59:32 10:06 12:14 23:43 28:28 33:40 44:19 53:10 56:34 58:49 59:32
TuS Lübbecke 10:06 2:08 11:29 4:45 5:12 10:39 8:51 3:24 2:15 0:43
20 Nolte, Ingelore D65 62:08 11:18 15:09 24:59 31:36 36:39 48:35 55:06 59:07 61:34 62:08
TSV Nusse 11:18 3:51 9:50 6:37 5:03 11:56 6:31 4:01 2:27 0:34
21 Holmes, Jan D21B 63:51 9:16 12:03 23:43 27:24 32:11 41:58 56:24 60:44 63:11 63:51
RAX OK 9:16 2:47 11:40 3:41 4:47 9:47 14:26 4:20 2:27 0:40
22 Bruns, Hanne-Lore D65 63:58 8:53 12:39 26:16 30:03 36:15 51:32 57:00 61:00 63:22 63:58 59:12
MTK Bad Harzburg 8:53 3:46 13:37 3:47 6:12 15:17 5:28 4:00 2:22 0:36 *38
23 Trydestam, Thorborg D65 69:37 10:35 13:26 25:42 29:57 37:04 53:15 60:07 66:06 68:52 69:37
PAN Kristianstad 10:35 2:51 12:16 4:15 7:07 16:11 6:52 5:59 2:46 0:45
24 Ehms, Beate D21B 73:30 13:20 16:53 29:50 34:33 42:08 55:00 66:03 70:23 72:59 73:30
LVB Leipzig 13:20 3:33 12:57 4:43 7:35 12:52 11:03 4:20 2:36 0:31
25 Borm, Marion D21B 75:26 11:01 14:19 24:56 29:32 49:01 58:01 69:43 72:59 75:03 75:26
TuS Bramsche 11:01 3:18 10:37 4:36 19:29 9:00 11:42 3:16 2:04 0:23
26 Friedl, Charlotte D21B 77:55 12:07 16:52 27:11 31:40 51:03 60:04 71:48 75:02 77:20 77:55
TuS Lübbecke 12:07 4:45 10:19 4:29 19:23 9:01 11:44 3:14 2:18 0:35
27 Cox, Angela D21B 89:23 8:40 14:50 23:01 27:41 51:21 63:09 82:00 86:47 88:54 89:23
Waterford Orienteers 8:40 6:10 8:11 4:40 23:40 11:48 18:51 4:47 2:07 0:29
Bahn 10 4.270 km 170 Hm 13 P
1(62) 2(52) 3(65) 4(68) 5(43) 6(67) 7(53) 8(63) 9(41) 10(36) 11(38) 12(39) 13(100) Z
1 Friedrichs, Bjarne H14 33:19 3:11 4:45 8:05 11:01 13:22 19:19 23:52 24:57 28:40 29:49 31:35 32:19 32:56 33:19
MTV Seesen 3:11 1:34 3:20 2:56 2:21 5:57 4:33 1:05 3:43 1:09 1:46 0:44 0:37 0:23
2 Berger, Immanuel H14 34:52 3:12 4:58 8:20 12:15 14:19 20:28 25:08 26:16 29:32 31:00 33:02 33:47 34:26 34:52
OLV Steinberg 3:12 1:46 3:22 3:55 2:04 6:09 4:40 1:08 3:16 1:28 2:02 0:45 0:39 0:26
3 Bloß, Bastian H14 35:10 3:11 4:58 9:08 12:26 14:42 21:17 25:43 26:52 29:49 31:00 33:24 34:12 34:51 35:10
OSC Kassel 3:11 1:47 4:10 3:18 2:16 6:35 4:26 1:09 2:57 1:11 2:24 0:48 0:39 0:19
4 Ludovicy, Nicolas H14 37:39 3:35 5:04 8:39 12:08 15:26 22:36 28:00 28:59 32:42 34:05 35:53 36:38 37:16 37:39
F.R.S.O. 3:35 1:29 3:35 3:29 3:18 7:10 5:24 0:59 3:43 1:23 1:48 0:45 0:38 0:23
5 Görk, Maximilian H14 39:27 3:34 5:20 8:58 12:52 15:36 23:19 28:39 29:55 33:25 34:43 37:29 38:30 39:06 39:27
TSG Münden 3:34 1:46 3:38 3:54 2:44 7:43 5:20 1:16 3:30 1:18 2:46 1:01 0:36 0:21
6 Hofmans, Benjamin H14 40:59 3:39 5:27 10:57 15:01 18:33 25:14 30:19 32:05 35:38 36:54 39:07 39:58 40:37 40:59
F.R.S.O. 3:39 1:48 5:30 4:04 3:32 6:41 5:05 1:46 3:33 1:16 2:13 0:51 0:39 0:22
7 Zilch, Sebastian H14 49:28 3:33 12:44 17:49 21:46 24:24 31:20 38:36 39:58 43:31 45:10 47:42 48:30 49:09 49:28
OLV Steinberg 3:33 9:11 5:05 3:57 2:38 6:56 7:16 1:22 3:33 1:39 2:32 0:48 0:39 0:19
8 Ehms, Martin H14 49:53 5:54 8:08 12:31 18:04 21:26 30:34 37:50 39:03 43:19 44:47 47:47 48:46 49:32 49:53
LVB Leipzig 5:54 2:14 4:23 5:33 3:22 9:08 7:16 1:13 4:16 1:28 3:00 0:59 0:46 0:21
9 Schach, Jakob H14 50:13 4:20 6:31 11:55 15:44 18:30 28:42 35:42 37:36 43:44 45:13 48:23 49:04 49:43 50:13
SV Wannweil 4:20 2:11 5:24 3:49 2:46 10:12 7:00 1:54 6:08 1:29 3:10 0:41 0:39 0:30
10 Kretschmar, Matthias H14 52:00 3:40 5:31 10:55 17:59 21:17 31:07 38:55 40:30 45:23 46:59 49:52 50:52 51:36 52:00
OLV Weimar 3:40 1:51 5:24 7:04 3:18 9:50 7:48 1:35 4:53 1:36 2:53 1:00 0:44 0:24
11 Jacob, Max H14 52:05 3:14 6:09 11:50 18:30 21:11 30:46 37:48 39:40 45:54 47:14 50:24 51:06 51:40 52:05
LVB Leipzig 3:14 2:55 5:41 6:40 2:41 9:35 7:02 1:52 6:14 1:20 3:10 0:42 0:34 0:25
12 Schwirten, Benedict H14 53:50 4:00 6:19 12:13 16:59 20:51 29:26 35:54 40:19 45:11 48:17 51:21 52:33 53:30 53:50
Oberodenthaler SC 4:00 2:19 5:54 4:46 3:52 8:35 6:28 4:25 4:52 3:06 3:04 1:12 0:57 0:20
13 Ernst, Florian H14 54:04 3:55 8:06 13:45 20:28 23:08 32:40 39:47 41:38 47:51 49:17 52:16 53:03 53:39 54:04
LVB Leipzig 3:55 4:11 5:39 6:43 2:40 9:32 7:07 1:51 6:13 1:26 2:59 0:47 0:36 0:25
14 Dirkes, Steffen H14 63:29 3:56 11:43 19:06 25:27 29:42 40:24 49:41 53:45 56:49 58:35 61:18 62:32 63:10 63:29
OLG Bramgau 3:56 7:47 7:23 6:21 4:15 10:42 9:17 4:04 3:04 1:46 2:43 1:14 0:38 0:19
15 Costarelli, Luca H14 68:16 5:52 8:18 13:45 19:05 22:29 31:21 37:47 57:38 61:05 62:40 65:29 67:06 67:49 68:16
OLK Fricktal 5:52 2:26 5:27 5:20 3:24 8:52 6:26 19:51 3:27 1:35 2:49 1:37 0:43 0:27
Bahn 11 3.430 km 120 Hm 11 P
1(62) 2(52) 3(65) 4(67) 5(53) 6(63) 7(41) 8(36) 9(38) 10(39) 11(100) Z
1 Bastin, Astrid D14 32:18 4:33 6:20 9:58 16:05 21:34 22:58 26:38 28:09 30:19 31:12 31:54 32:18
F.R.S.O. 4:33 1:47 3:38 6:07 5:29 1:24 3:40 1:31 2:10 0:53 0:42 0:24
2 Dumnitz, Tatjana D14 35:53 3:55 6:22 10:47 18:04 24:05 25:27 29:43 31:26 34:10 34:55 35:33 35:53
OLV Uslar 3:55 2:27 4:25 7:17 6:01 1:22 4:16 1:43 2:44 0:45 0:38 0:20
3 Hediger, Lea D14 36:28 3:15 5:15 9:09 17:13 22:45 26:29 30:45 32:00 34:44 35:30 36:07 36:28
thurgorienta 3:15 2:00 3:54 8:04 5:32 3:44 4:16 1:15 2:44 0:46 0:37 0:21
4 Meier, Franziska D14 39:08 4:05 6:40 12:00 21:17 27:21 28:44 32:59 34:40 37:26 38:12 38:49 39:08
OLG Welsikon 4:05 2:35 5:20 9:17 6:04 1:23 4:15 1:41 2:46 0:46 0:37 0:19
5 Vandemeuelebroek, Margo D14 43:30 3:53 6:13 10:24 18:41 24:33 28:10 36:18 37:58 40:38 42:18 43:07 43:30
F.R.S.O. 3:53 2:20 4:11 8:17 5:52 3:37 8:08 1:40 2:40 1:40 0:49 0:23
6 Meißner, Britta D14 46:17 4:16 6:45 11:50 24:43 33:34 34:48 39:34 40:55 44:09 45:07 45:53 46:17
TV Coburg-Neuses 4:16 2:29 5:05 12:53 8:51 1:14 4:46 1:21 3:14 0:58 0:46 0:24
AK Blumenröther, Carolin a D14 Fehlst 5:35 8:33 15:26 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
SV Baindt 5:35 2:58 6:53
Bahn 12 2.210 km 70 Hm 10 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(40) 5(41) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(100) Z
1 Prunsche, Christoph H12 12:28 2:05 2:57 3:41 5:42 7:24 8:31 9:45 10:46 11:32 12:06 12:28
TuS Lübbecke 2:05 0:52 0:44 2:01 1:42 1:07 1:14 1:01 0:46 0:34 0:22
2 Heyser, Per H12 13:52 2:20 3:21 4:09 6:23 8:34 9:51 10:55 12:03 12:51 13:29 13:52
OSC Kassel 2:20 1:01 0:48 2:14 2:11 1:17 1:04 1:08 0:48 0:38 0:23
3 Sandevoir, Clarie D12 14:26 2:37 3:38 4:29 6:47 8:34 9:51 10:58 11:58 13:23 14:01 14:26
Orientation Caennaise 2:37 1:01 0:51 2:18 1:47 1:17 1:07 1:00 1:25 0:38 0:25
4 Gygax, Katja D12 14:45 2:31 3:35 4:33 7:05 9:08 10:35 11:53 13:02 13:49 14:25 14:45
OLG Bern 2:31 1:04 0:58 2:32 2:03 1:27 1:18 1:09 0:47 0:36 0:20
5 Berger, Shankara Isha H12 15:05 2:36 3:36 4:34 6:54 8:49 10:05 11:15 13:15 14:02 14:38 15:05
OLV Steinberg 2:36 1:00 0:58 2:20 1:55 1:16 1:10 2:00 0:47 0:36 0:27
6 Olschowski, Katharina D12 16:00 2:54 3:59 5:08 7:34 9:56 11:21 13:00 14:06 14:58 15:35 16:00
OLV Steinberg 2:54 1:05 1:09 2:26 2:22 1:25 1:39 1:06 0:52 0:37 0:25
7 Dumnitz, Robin H12 16:18 3:05 4:06 5:07 7:59 10:12 11:31 12:55 14:14 15:10 15:53 16:18
OLV Uslar 3:05 1:01 1:01 2:52 2:13 1:19 1:24 1:19 0:56 0:43 0:25
8 Schach, Jonathan H12 16:29 3:32 4:38 5:38 8:17 10:32 11:52 13:13 14:20 15:24 16:04 16:29
SV Wannweil 3:32 1:06 1:00 2:39 2:15 1:20 1:21 1:07 1:04 0:40 0:25
9 Drese, Jessica D12 16:35 3:19 4:28 5:29 8:09 10:37 12:03 13:14 14:33 15:30 16:12 16:35
OLV Uslar 3:19 1:09 1:01 2:40 2:28 1:26 1:11 1:19 0:57 0:42 0:23
10 Finkenstädt, Laura D12 16:45 2:57 4:13 5:18 8:03 10:16 11:57 13:22 14:46 15:42 16:24 16:45
OLV Uslar 2:57 1:16 1:05 2:45 2:13 1:41 1:25 1:24 0:56 0:42 0:21
11 Bruns, Rieke D12 17:21 2:42 3:57 5:01 8:52 11:16 12:43 14:22 15:31 16:24 17:00 17:21
MTK Bad Harzburg 2:42 1:15 1:04 3:51 2:24 1:27 1:39 1:09 0:53 0:36 0:21
12 Schmitz, Lisa D12 17:47 2:47 4:06 5:16 8:00 10:53 12:23 13:39 15:53 16:51 17:26 17:47
Oberodenthaler SC 2:47 1:19 1:10 2:44 2:53 1:30 1:16 2:14 0:58 0:35 0:21
13 Ehrlich, Lukas H12 18:31 2:47 3:57 4:59 7:48 12:32 14:07 15:16 16:25 17:35 18:13 18:31
TV Mettenheim 2:47 1:10 1:02 2:49 4:44 1:35 1:09 1:09 1:10 0:38 0:18
14 Niemeier, N. + Denker, H12 19:43 3:14 5:01 5:47 9:12 12:34 14:11 15:34 17:52 18:38 19:24 19:43
TuS Stemwede 3:14 1:47 0:46 3:25 3:22 1:37 1:23 2:18 0:46 0:46 0:19
15 Costarelli, Kevin H12 19:48 2:34 3:33 4:32 7:01 9:16 10:41 15:07 17:27 18:46 19:24 19:48
OLK Fricktal 2:34 0:59 0:59 2:29 2:15 1:25 4:26 2:20 1:19 0:38 0:24
16 Hartmann, Nicolas H12 20:44 3:03 4:14 5:22 8:50 14:37 15:52 17:08 18:22 19:30 20:12 20:44
LVB Leipzig 3:03 1:11 1:08 3:28 5:47 1:15 1:16 1:14 1:08 0:42 0:32
17 Cox, Laura D12 25:20 3:33 5:08 6:45 11:16 14:50 17:08 19:42 22:47 24:09 24:59 25:20
Waterford Orienteers 3:33 1:35 1:37 4:31 3:34 2:18 2:34 3:05 1:22 0:50 0:21
18 Gierlach, Anna D12 33:06 4:52 6:55 8:40 15:04 20:02 24:14 26:47 30:08 31:42 32:38 33:06
WOLF Haltern 4:52 2:03 1:45 6:24 4:58 4:12 2:33 3:21 1:34 0:56 0:28
AK von Gaza, Robin aK H12 Fehlst 3:07 4:53 ----- 10:49 15:27 17:33 20:33 22:19 24:51 25:31 25:50
OLV Uslar 3:07 1:46 5:56 4:38 2:06 3:00 1:46 2:32 0:40 0:19
Bahn 13 1.490 km 40 Hm 8 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(38) 7(39) 8(100) Z
1 Sandevoir, Luc H10 10:52 2:37 3:47 4:53 6:22 7:53 8:59 9:46 10:25 10:52
Orientation Caennaise 2:37 1:10 1:06 1:29 1:31 1:06 0:47 0:39 0:27
2 Gygax, Sebastian H10 13:42 2:50 3:56 5:06 8:13 9:57 11:43 12:36 13:19 13:42
OLG Bern 2:50 1:06 1:10 3:07 1:44 1:46 0:53 0:43 0:23
3 Finkenstädt, Malte H10 15:57 3:14 4:29 5:44 10:55 12:59 14:09 14:57 15:34 15:57
OLV Uslar 3:14 1:15 1:15 5:11 2:04 1:10 0:48 0:37 0:23
4 Penning, Alvar H10 18:34 3:12 4:26 5:50 14:03 15:28 16:32 17:34 18:09 18:34
TuS Lübbecke 3:12 1:14 1:24 8:13 1:25 1:04 1:02 0:35 0:25
5 Kühnhold, Tim H10 19:32 3:14 4:28 5:39 12:47 16:07 17:11 18:21 19:05 19:32
WSV Braunlage 3:14 1:14 1:11 7:08 3:20 1:04 1:10 0:44 0:27
6 Borm, Tobias H10 19:57 3:34 4:55 6:43 13:46 16:57 18:04 18:50 19:31 19:57
TuS Bramsche 3:34 1:21 1:48 7:03 3:11 1:07 0:46 0:41 0:26
7 Drese, Johanna D10 21:13 3:58 6:00 7:25 11:12 13:58 18:20 19:51 20:48 21:13
OLV Uslar 3:58 2:02 1:25 3:47 2:46 4:22 1:31 0:57 0:25
8 Gretschel, Pascal H10 24:10 3:30 5:50 7:15 12:47 17:10 20:21 22:27 23:33 24:10
OLV Uslar 3:30 2:20 1:25 5:32 4:23 3:11 2:06 1:06 0:37
9 Hediger, Marco H10 30:04 3:21 4:47 6:12 22:04 25:29 27:29 28:53 29:39 30:04
thurgorienta 3:21 1:26 1:25 15:52 3:25 2:00 1:24 0:46 0:25
10 Prunsche, Anna-Lena D10 30:41 3:40 5:30 7:18 18:07 24:15 26:08 29:14 30:10 30:41
TuS Lübbecke 3:40 1:50 1:48 10:49 6:08 1:53 3:06 0:56 0:31
11 Schulte, Katrin D10 33:09 3:25 5:44 9:26 25:14 29:29 30:45 32:01 32:44 33:09
SC Melle 03 3:25 2:19 3:42 15:48 4:15 1:16 1:16 0:43 0:25
12 Plaskett, Miles H10 34:30 5:25 6:47 7:58 25:02 28:00 30:28 32:14 34:06 34:30
Leicester 5:25 1:22 1:11 17:04 2:58 2:28 1:46 1:52 0:24
13 Cox, Jana D10 102:58 5:10 7:10 37:43 90:00 95:24 99:02 100:58 102:33 102:58
Waterford Orienteers 5:10 2:00 30:33 52:17 5:24 3:38 1:56 1:35 0:25
Dähnn, Kjell H10 Fehlst 4:35 6:56 8:50 ----- 18:58 20:06 20:55 21:49 22:19
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:35 2:21 1:54 10:08 1:08 0:49 0:54 0:30
Bahn 14 4.180 km 160 Hm 12 P
1(62) 2(74) 3(73) 4(43) 5(77) 6(72) 7(75) 8(58) 9(76) 10(38) 11(39) 12(100) Z
1 Berger, Ananda Michael Dir 39:42 3:09 5:55 13:30 14:45 20:00 23:20 28:47 33:58 35:57 37:52 38:46 39:22 39:42
OLV Steinberg 3:09 2:46 7:35 1:15 5:15 3:20 5:27 5:11 1:59 1:55 0:54 0:36 0:20
2 Gehrmann, Peter Dir 46:22 3:55 7:08 14:59 17:05 23:45 28:31 32:28 38:42 41:10 43:42 45:06 45:52 46:22
ASG Teutoburger Wald 3:55 3:13 7:51 2:06 6:40 4:46 3:57 6:14 2:28 2:32 1:24 0:46 0:30
3 Klimpel, Hans Dir 48:59 4:52 8:28 17:04 18:56 24:41 27:56 31:34 41:45 44:18 46:47 47:45 48:33 48:59
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:52 3:36 8:36 1:52 5:45 3:15 3:38 10:11 2:33 2:29 0:58 0:48 0:26
4 Klimpel, Wendy Dir 55:38 5:08 8:52 19:56 22:20 29:02 33:09 37:44 46:20 49:38 52:47 54:14 55:04 55:38
ASG Teutoburger Wald 5:08 3:44 11:04 2:24 6:42 4:07 4:35 8:36 3:18 3:09 1:27 0:50 0:34
5 Blaschke, Bärbel Dir 58:18 4:40 9:03 22:41 24:45 33:07 37:08 41:36 49:16 52:18 55:31 56:48 57:46 58:18
TSV Nusse 4:40 4:23 13:38 2:04 8:22 4:01 4:28 7:40 3:02 3:13 1:17 0:58 0:32
6 Klingberg, Kaj Dir 67:07 4:52 8:36 19:31 21:33 36:45 45:34 50:18 57:52 60:50 64:17 65:33 66:34 67:07
Horsens OK 4:52 3:44 10:55 2:02 15:12 8:49 4:44 7:34 2:58 3:27 1:16 1:01 0:33
7 Kristensen, Birgit Dir 72:59 6:04 12:11 26:21 28:58 37:48 43:19 50:15 59:20 64:15 69:30 71:03 72:22 72:59
Horsens OK 6:04 6:07 14:10 2:37 8:50 5:31 6:56 9:05 4:55 5:15 1:33 1:19 0:37
8 Leibiger, Fanny Dir 73:34 5:39 8:51 20:53 23:03 31:09 37:48 46:30 55:01 67:39 71:19 72:23 73:10 73:34
PTSV Dresden 5:39 3:12 12:02 2:10 8:06 6:39 8:42 8:31 12:38 3:40 1:04 0:47 0:24
9 Kunkel, Karina Dir 88:52 5:41 11:27 29:10 32:31 42:58 56:05 65:43 73:31 81:04 86:27 87:30 88:30 88:52
OLV Uslar 5:41 5:46 17:43 3:21 10:27 13:07 9:38 7:48 7:33 5:23 1:03 1:00 0:22
Kristensen, Finn Dir Fehlst 4:27 8:14 22:11 24:11 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Horsens OK 4:27 3:47 13:57 2:00