4. Internation. 5-Tage-OL des OLV Uslar, 2.-7. 8. 2004 | Sa 07.08.04 16:06 |
SPORTident Ergebnis Etappe 4 - Eselhütte | erzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002 |
Pl Name Kat Zeit
Bahn 01 10.110 km 460 Hm 24 P
1(42) 2(43) 3(44) 4(61) 5(45) 6(46) 7(47) 8(48) 9(49) 10(63) 11(69) 12(65) 13(50) 14(51)
15(52) 16(53) 17(54) 18(55) 19(56) 20(57) 21(58) 22(59) 23(60) 24(100) Z
1 Hofmeister, Christoph H21A 70:07 5:04 8:06 14:55 15:51 18:04 25:20 27:56 31:22 34:25 36:28 38:04 39:34 43:57 45:06
Lübecker Turnerschaft 5:04 3:02 6:49 0:56 2:13 7:16 2:36 3:26 3:03 2:03 1:36 1:30 4:23 1:09
46:43 49:08 52:17 57:55 60:56 62:52 65:59 67:21 68:35 69:44 70:07
1:37 2:25 3:09 5:38 3:01 1:56 3:07 1:22 1:14 1:09 0:23
2 Kwiatkowski, André H21A 70:14 4:43 8:06 15:21 16:23 19:08 27:45 30:25 33:36 36:55 38:56 40:36 41:36 45:27 46:39
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:43 3:23 7:15 1:02 2:45 8:37 2:40 3:11 3:19 2:01 1:40 1:00 3:51 1:12
48:00 49:57 52:13 58:34 61:18 63:52 65:58 67:14 68:41 69:53 70:14
1:21 1:57 2:16 6:21 2:44 2:34 2:06 1:16 1:27 1:12 0:21
3 Köhler, Jens H21A 71:18 5:59 9:58 16:34 17:34 20:21 29:39 32:12 35:28 39:08 41:03 42:47 43:43 47:57 49:06
Braunschweiger MTV 5:59 3:59 6:36 1:00 2:47 9:18 2:33 3:16 3:40 1:55 1:44 0:56 4:14 1:09
50:07 51:55 54:21 60:40 63:27 65:17 67:27 68:44 69:53 70:59 71:18
1:01 1:48 2:26 6:19 2:47 1:50 2:10 1:17 1:09 1:06 0:19
4 Stamer, Joachim H21A 71:29 5:07 9:05 15:45 16:48 19:11 26:22 28:42 33:02 36:15 38:18 39:59 40:58 44:58 46:37
MTK Bad Harzburg 5:07 3:58 6:40 1:03 2:23 7:11 2:20 4:20 3:13 2:03 1:41 0:59 4:00 1:39
47:38 49:34 51:59 58:18 61:16 63:30 65:56 67:56 69:48 71:05 71:29
1:01 1:56 2:25 6:19 2:58 2:14 2:26 2:00 1:52 1:17 0:24
5 Müller, Markus H21A 72:27 5:26 9:19 16:59 18:06 20:38 29:17 32:21 35:01 38:28 40:26 42:32 43:30 47:20 49:02
OSC Kassel 5:26 3:53 7:40 1:07 2:32 8:39 3:04 2:40 3:27 1:58 2:06 0:58 3:50 1:42
50:06 52:00 54:05 60:32 63:13 65:20 67:58 69:30 70:52 72:09 72:27
1:04 1:54 2:05 6:27 2:41 2:07 2:38 1:32 1:22 1:17 0:18
6 Odermatt, Alex H21A 74:47 5:26 9:18 16:35 17:44 20:36 28:54 31:35 35:11 38:25 40:56 42:29 43:29 48:01 49:54
OLV Hindelbank 5:26 3:52 7:17 1:09 2:52 8:18 2:41 3:36 3:14 2:31 1:33 1:00 4:32 1:53
51:10 53:23 55:52 62:29 65:25 67:56 70:12 71:42 73:01 74:22 74:47
1:16 2:13 2:29 6:37 2:56 2:31 2:16 1:30 1:19 1:21 0:25
7 Töpfer, Christian H21A 75:26 5:25 9:24 16:19 17:29 21:37 29:24 31:58 35:09 38:13 40:16 41:57 43:02 47:51 49:40
SV Handw. Erfurt 5:25 3:59 6:55 1:10 4:08 7:47 2:34 3:11 3:04 2:03 1:41 1:05 4:49 1:49
50:38 52:33 55:03 62:41 65:50 68:41 70:54 72:20 73:48 75:02 75:26
0:58 1:55 2:30 7:38 3:09 2:51 2:13 1:26 1:28 1:14 0:24
8 Risch, Björn H21A 75:39 4:43 8:29 15:40 16:56 19:44 29:14 32:07 36:58 40:21 42:22 43:49 44:53 49:10 50:35
ASG Teutoburger Wald 4:43 3:46 7:11 1:16 2:48 9:30 2:53 4:51 3:23 2:01 1:27 1:04 4:17 1:25
51:46 53:49 56:20 63:11 66:12 68:46 71:05 72:31 73:55 75:15 75:39
1:11 2:03 2:31 6:51 3:01 2:34 2:19 1:26 1:24 1:20 0:24
9 Struckmann, Jens H21A 82:39 5:22 9:13 17:58 19:11 21:55 29:54 32:39 36:03 39:29 41:40 43:15 44:25 49:04 50:27
Braunschweiger MTV 5:22 3:51 8:45 1:13 2:44 7:59 2:45 3:24 3:26 2:11 1:35 1:10 4:39 1:23
53:34 56:01 58:42 66:18 69:31 71:49 75:32 77:46 80:45 82:11 82:39
3:07 2:27 2:41 7:36 3:13 2:18 3:43 2:14 2:59 1:26 0:28
10 Laske, Yves H21A 84:48 5:38 10:39 18:22 19:43 22:43 32:05 35:20 39:02 42:40 45:08 47:08 48:34 53:58 55:51
SV TU Ilmenau 5:38 5:01 7:43 1:21 3:00 9:22 3:15 3:42 3:38 2:28 2:00 1:26 5:24 1:53
57:15 59:40 62:24 70:48 74:12 76:57 79:44 81:22 82:53 84:26 84:48
1:24 2:25 2:44 8:24 3:24 2:45 2:47 1:38 1:31 1:33 0:22
11 Schröder, Tim H21A 88:21 6:22 11:45 19:37 20:48 23:23 33:11 36:00 40:29 44:35 46:49 48:32 49:55 55:15 57:36
TSV Malente 6:22 5:23 7:52 1:11 2:35 9:48 2:49 4:29 4:06 2:14 1:43 1:23 5:20 2:21
58:46 61:05 63:53 72:00 75:55 78:32 81:10 83:37 85:19 87:45 88:21
1:10 2:19 2:48 8:07 3:55 2:37 2:38 2:27 1:42 2:26 0:36
12 Harston, Simon H21A 89:22 6:06 10:37 18:29 19:36 22:45 30:53 33:46 37:44 41:52 44:22 46:13 47:35 53:02 54:42
TGM Budenheim 6:06 4:31 7:52 1:07 3:09 8:08 2:53 3:58 4:08 2:30 1:51 1:22 5:27 1:40
55:48 57:54 61:11 70:19 74:21 79:51 83:47 85:32 87:18 88:52 89:22
1:06 2:06 3:17 9:08 4:02 5:30 3:56 1:45 1:46 1:34 0:30
13 Liefrink, Jeroen H21A 89:55 5:48 10:13 23:42 29:06 32:19 41:20 44:44 48:25 52:57 55:07 56:44 57:44 62:46 64:07
OLifant 5:48 4:25 13:29 5:24 3:13 9:01 3:24 3:41 4:32 2:10 1:37 1:00 5:02 1:21
65:08 67:10 69:48 76:24 79:32 82:31 85:18 86:59 88:25 89:37 89:55
1:01 2:02 2:38 6:36 3:08 2:59 2:47 1:41 1:26 1:12 0:18
14 Ebanks, Mark H21A 100:16 6:34 12:08 21:39 23:38 28:16 38:29 41:32 45:58 51:51 55:49 58:19 59:37 64:49 67:14
BAOC 6:34 5:34 9:31 1:59 4:38 10:13 3:03 4:26 5:53 3:58 2:30 1:18 5:12 2:25
69:09 72:06 75:31 83:41 87:43 90:57 93:42 96:33 98:26 99:55 100:16
1:55 2:57 3:25 8:10 4:02 3:14 2:45 2:51 1:53 1:29 0:21
Bahn 02 8.270 km 380 Hm 19 P
1(70) 2(43) 3(44) 4(61) 5(45) 6(46) 7(47) 8(48) 9(49) 10(50) 11(51) 12(52) 13(53) 14(54)
15(66) 16(63) 17(59) 18(60) 19(100) Z
1 Blaschke, Markus H35 64:24 4:50 8:57 16:36 17:48 20:39 29:12 31:53 35:10 38:20 41:14 43:05 44:10 46:05 48:51
SC Volpriehausen 4:50 4:07 7:39 1:12 2:51 8:33 2:41 3:17 3:10 2:54 1:51 1:05 1:55 2:46
50:25 53:27 61:23 62:47 64:04 64:24
1:34 3:02 7:56 1:24 1:17 0:20
2 Doetsch, Franz H20 65:44 4:11 8:21 15:47 16:50 19:27 28:20 31:15 34:50 38:18 41:13 42:56 45:12 47:34 50:24
OLV Steinberg 4:11 4:10 7:26 1:03 2:37 8:53 2:55 3:35 3:28 2:55 1:43 2:16 2:22 2:50
51:53 54:29 62:50 64:08 65:24 65:44
1:29 2:36 8:21 1:18 1:16 0:20
3 Bruns, Henning H40 67:22 4:48 9:10 17:06 18:38 21:31 29:32 32:31 35:59 39:41 42:49 44:52 46:05 48:26 51:21
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:48 4:22 7:56 1:32 2:53 8:01 2:59 3:28 3:42 3:08 2:03 1:13 2:21 2:55
53:04 56:04 64:04 65:33 66:58 67:22
1:43 3:00 8:00 1:29 1:25 0:24
4 Hempel, Klaus H40 68:17 5:08 9:36 18:35 19:51 22:42 32:05 34:59 38:18 42:06 45:10 46:49 48:06 50:08 52:47
USV TU Dresden 5:08 4:28 8:59 1:16 2:51 9:23 2:54 3:19 3:48 3:04 1:39 1:17 2:02 2:39
54:32 57:19 64:56 66:26 67:52 68:17
1:45 2:47 7:37 1:30 1:26 0:25
5 Sandevoir, Benoit H40 68:22 4:55 9:18 16:47 17:59 20:50 30:43 33:38 37:25 41:01 44:05 45:34 46:48 48:56 51:49
Orientation Caennaise 4:55 4:23 7:29 1:12 2:51 9:53 2:55 3:47 3:36 3:04 1:29 1:14 2:08 2:53
53:29 56:19 64:50 66:30 67:57 68:22
1:40 2:50 8:31 1:40 1:27 0:25
6 Berger, Magnus H40 69:12 4:40 8:42 16:15 17:19 21:08 30:01 32:46 37:00 40:33 44:25 45:53 47:01 48:53 52:07
OLV Steinberg 4:40 4:02 7:33 1:04 3:49 8:53 2:45 4:14 3:33 3:52 1:28 1:08 1:52 3:14
54:56 57:36 66:03 67:27 68:48 69:12
2:49 2:40 8:27 1:24 1:21 0:24
7 Kurr, Maik H35 70:56 4:54 9:40 17:17 21:15 24:16 32:46 35:57 40:22 43:52 47:07 48:47 50:04 52:00 54:56
IHW Alex Berlin 4:54 4:46 7:37 3:58 3:01 8:30 3:11 4:25 3:30 3:15 1:40 1:17 1:56 2:56
56:38 59:17 67:26 69:14 70:30 70:56
1:42 2:39 8:09 1:48 1:16 0:26
8 Steube, Michael H20 73:13 5:02 9:48 18:21 19:59 23:14 33:54 36:58 40:43 44:32 48:36 50:08 51:21 53:36 57:01
OSC Kassel 5:02 4:46 8:33 1:38 3:15 10:40 3:04 3:45 3:49 4:04 1:32 1:13 2:15 3:25
59:25 61:43 69:56 71:28 72:54 73:13
2:24 2:18 8:13 1:32 1:26 0:19
9 Kochurov, Sergey H20 75:39 3:59 8:47 17:12 19:14 23:33 34:24 37:48 41:21 45:54 49:16 50:56 52:17 55:07 58:18
Moskau SUO 3:59 4:48 8:25 2:02 4:19 10:51 3:24 3:33 4:33 3:22 1:40 1:21 2:50 3:11
59:57 62:49 71:57 74:00 75:17 75:39
1:39 2:52 9:08 2:03 1:17 0:22
10 Wolf, Tobias H35 76:23 5:06 10:14 18:45 20:07 23:05 33:37 37:09 41:20 45:21 49:20 51:10 52:27 54:55 57:56
SKS Iserlohn 5:06 5:08 8:31 1:22 2:58 10:32 3:32 4:11 4:01 3:59 1:50 1:17 2:28 3:01
59:51 62:34 72:58 74:36 75:58 76:23
1:55 2:43 10:24 1:38 1:22 0:25
11 Ehrlich, David H20 78:18 5:07 10:07 18:19 19:51 22:56 33:14 36:41 40:23 45:38 49:35 52:39 53:59 56:51 59:47
TV Mettenheim 5:07 5:00 8:12 1:32 3:05 10:18 3:27 3:42 5:15 3:57 3:04 1:20 2:52 2:56
61:39 64:28 74:16 76:15 78:00 78:18
1:52 2:49 9:48 1:59 1:45 0:18
12 Heim, Peter H35 79:09 4:41 10:50 19:26 20:53 24:34 35:51 38:54 42:25 46:12 49:56 51:17 52:28 54:31 57:22
OL-Team Filder 4:41 6:09 8:36 1:27 3:41 11:17 3:03 3:31 3:47 3:44 1:21 1:11 2:03 2:51
59:23 62:31 75:14 77:05 78:44 79:09
2:01 3:08 12:43 1:51 1:39 0:25
13 Blaschke, Michael H35 81:23 6:10 10:54 19:26 20:56 24:57 33:43 37:12 41:54 46:21 51:00 52:55 54:38 57:58 61:45
SC Volpriehausen 6:10 4:44 8:32 1:30 4:01 8:46 3:29 4:42 4:27 4:39 1:55 1:43 3:20 3:47
63:49 66:43 76:45 79:12 80:51 81:23
2:04 2:54 10:02 2:27 1:39 0:32
14 Ziegert, Martin H20 84:06 4:44 10:01 21:35 23:49 27:34 37:11 40:38 44:15 48:12 51:07 53:42 56:30 58:52 61:55
TV Klein-Winternheim 4:44 5:17 11:34 2:14 3:45 9:37 3:27 3:37 3:57 2:55 2:35 2:48 2:22 3:03
63:44 68:30 80:30 82:15 83:50 84:06
1:49 4:46 12:00 1:45 1:35 0:16
15 Holloway, Wilf H40 86:51 7:05 12:24 22:06 25:47 29:22 39:23 42:57 47:35 53:15 57:02 59:41 62:05 65:00 69:26
SSG Bishausen 7:05 5:19 9:42 3:41 3:35 10:01 3:34 4:38 5:40 3:47 2:39 2:24 2:55 4:26
71:38 74:36 83:17 84:55 86:23 86:51
2:12 2:58 8:41 1:38 1:28 0:28
16 Bohsmann, Michael H40 88:03 4:38 9:15 16:32 18:36 21:29 33:04 35:51 39:26 43:12 46:49 49:12 50:24 52:53 55:36
OL-Team Filder 4:38 4:37 7:17 2:04 2:53 11:35 2:47 3:35 3:46 3:37 2:23 1:12 2:29 2:43
61:37 64:26 84:24 86:12 87:39 88:03
6:01 2:49 19:58 1:48 1:27 0:24
17 Priestley, Geoffrey H40 88:19 7:16 14:55 23:58 26:16 30:19 41:54 45:11 49:23 53:38 57:51 60:11 61:33 64:11 67:15
Nordheide OT 7:16 7:39 9:03 2:18 4:03 11:35 3:17 4:12 4:15 4:13 2:20 1:22 2:38 3:04
69:30 75:15 84:28 86:19 87:52 88:19
2:15 5:45 9:13 1:51 1:33 0:27
18 Klabuhn, Ralf H40 92:10 5:01 10:15 21:14 23:53 27:25 39:07 42:08 46:04 50:37 54:28 62:01 63:29 65:38 69:30
Sportschule der BW 5:01 5:14 10:59 2:39 3:32 11:42 3:01 3:56 4:33 3:51 7:33 1:28 2:09 3:52
73:50 76:56 88:33 90:13 91:44 92:10
4:20 3:06 11:37 1:40 1:31 0:26
19 Rhein, Silvio H20 93:36 5:46 12:50 24:12 25:50 30:06 40:20 43:37 48:05 52:17 57:31 59:28 66:30 70:45 74:21
LVB Leipzig 5:46 7:04 11:22 1:38 4:16 10:14 3:17 4:28 4:12 5:14 1:57 7:02 4:15 3:36
76:10 79:18 89:32 91:47 93:12 93:36
1:49 3:08 10:14 2:15 1:25 0:24
20 Ehms, Holger H40 93:53 6:12 13:26 24:09 26:40 30:56 43:26 47:36 52:08 57:36 62:09 64:22 65:41 68:42 72:05
LVB Leipzig 6:12 7:14 10:43 2:31 4:16 12:30 4:10 4:32 5:28 4:33 2:13 1:19 3:01 3:23
74:22 77:27 89:51 91:49 93:24 93:53
2:17 3:05 12:24 1:58 1:35 0:29
21 Höhne, Uwe H35 93:54 6:29 12:29 23:03 25:43 30:31 45:17 48:42 53:14 57:47 61:46 63:37 65:01 67:45 71:28
LVB Leipzig 6:29 6:00 10:34 2:40 4:48 14:46 3:25 4:32 4:33 3:59 1:51 1:24 2:44 3:43
73:55 77:13 88:49 92:03 93:30 93:54
2:27 3:18 11:36 3:14 1:27 0:24
22 Olschowski, Peter H40 106:04 6:34 14:06 32:58 35:34 40:48 52:46 56:22 61:27 66:44 71:42 73:26 74:49 78:21 82:19
OLV Steinberg 6:34 7:32 18:52 2:36 5:14 11:58 3:36 5:05 5:17 4:58 1:44 1:23 3:32 3:58
84:43 88:09 102:22 104:01 105:33 106:04
2:24 3:26 14:13 1:39 1:32 0:31
23 Nitze, Richard H20 106:05 8:33 14:51 24:38 26:18 30:16 52:08 55:51 60:15 66:08 70:07 72:21 74:05 78:53 82:26
TV Mettenheim 8:33 6:18 9:47 1:40 3:58 21:52 3:43 4:24 5:53 3:59 2:14 1:44 4:48 3:33
85:59 89:49 101:37 104:04 105:45 106:05
3:33 3:50 11:48 2:27 1:41 0:20
24 Borm, Jens H40 107:11 6:05 13:06 24:53 27:09 33:22 46:48 52:18 57:00 63:11 68:31 71:22 73:27 78:15 81:44
TuS Bramsche 6:05 7:01 11:47 2:16 6:13 13:26 5:30 4:42 6:11 5:20 2:51 2:05 4:48 3:29
84:05 89:24 102:08 104:51 106:36 107:11
2:21 5:19 12:44 2:43 1:45 0:35
25 Strauß, Dirk H35 108:34 6:51 13:23 32:07 33:39 38:10 52:11 56:09 60:57 65:58 70:18 74:00 76:08 80:17 84:24
SV Hild. Diekholzen 6:51 6:32 18:44 1:32 4:31 14:01 3:58 4:48 5:01 4:20 3:42 2:08 4:09 4:07
88:00 91:20 104:04 106:33 108:07 108:34
3:36 3:20 12:44 2:29 1:34 0:27
26 Rößler, Udo H40 111:10 7:20 17:01 28:46 31:26 36:41 52:48 57:00 62:39 69:17 73:43 76:12 77:40 81:51 85:34
OLA TSV Deggendorf 7:20 9:41 11:45 2:40 5:15 16:07 4:12 5:39 6:38 4:26 2:29 1:28 4:11 3:43
89:26 92:49 107:13 109:10 110:43 111:10 4:16
3:52 3:23 14:24 1:57 1:33 0:27 *75
27 Greening, Stu H35 120:27 7:44 16:14 29:57 31:45 39:59 59:08 64:30 69:52 78:29 83:13 85:12 87:02 90:49 96:13
British Army AGC-Team 7:44 8:30 13:43 1:48 8:14 19:09 5:22 5:22 8:37 4:44 1:59 1:50 3:47 5:24
99:10 103:03 116:38 118:24 119:56 120:27
2:57 3:53 13:35 1:46 1:32 0:31
Bahn 03 6.760 km 340 Hm 14 P
1(42) 2(43) 3(44) 4(61) 5(45) 6(46) 7(47) 8(48) 9(49) 10(63) 11(69) 12(59) 13(60) 14(100)
Z
1 Bergmann, Sebastian H18 46:59 4:47 8:26 15:03 16:05 18:30 27:05 29:27 32:18 35:11 37:07 38:28 44:15 45:36 46:41
SV TU Ilmenau 4:47 3:39 6:37 1:02 2:25 8:35 2:22 2:51 2:53 1:56 1:21 5:47 1:21 1:05
46:59
0:18
2 Lösch, Sören H18 48:23 4:30 7:57 14:31 15:40 18:09 26:29 29:20 32:36 35:43 37:32 39:16 45:36 46:50 48:02
USV Jena 4:30 3:27 6:34 1:09 2:29 8:20 2:51 3:16 3:07 1:49 1:44 6:20 1:14 1:12
48:23
0:21
3 Meier, Mario H45 57:00 5:43 10:25 18:24 19:43 22:41 31:21 34:16 37:55 41:28 43:59 45:44 53:26 55:06 56:34
OLG Welsikon 5:43 4:42 7:59 1:19 2:58 8:40 2:55 3:39 3:33 2:31 1:45 7:42 1:40 1:28
57:00
0:26
4 Riet van de, Gerrit H45 58:40 6:34 10:45 18:52 20:04 23:05 32:06 35:02 39:00 42:56 45:21 47:13 54:30 56:39 58:13
OLifant 6:34 4:11 8:07 1:12 3:01 9:01 2:56 3:58 3:56 2:25 1:52 7:17 2:09 1:34
58:40
0:27
5 Schulte, Stefan H45 58:51 6:17 10:45 18:58 20:17 23:32 33:44 36:47 40:16 44:03 46:25 48:31 55:41 57:08 58:28
SC Melle 03 6:17 4:28 8:13 1:19 3:15 10:12 3:03 3:29 3:47 2:22 2:06 7:10 1:27 1:20
58:51
0:23
6 Gygax, Res H45 60:05 5:33 10:00 18:00 19:26 23:02 32:30 35:24 38:57 42:49 45:18 47:21 56:05 58:00 59:38
OLG Bern 5:33 4:27 8:00 1:26 3:36 9:28 2:54 3:33 3:52 2:29 2:03 8:44 1:55 1:38
60:05
0:27
7 Heikoop, Anne H45 60:23 5:20 9:36 21:16 22:40 25:19 35:29 38:25 41:45 45:12 47:53 49:28 57:16 58:46 59:58
OLifant 5:20 4:16 11:40 1:24 2:39 10:10 2:56 3:20 3:27 2:41 1:35 7:48 1:30 1:12
60:23
0:25
8 Dirkes, Franz-Josef H45 60:52 8:26 12:48 20:58 22:20 25:46 36:00 38:55 42:18 46:14 48:29 50:11 57:28 59:04 60:28
OLG Bramgau 8:26 4:22 8:10 1:22 3:26 10:14 2:55 3:23 3:56 2:15 1:42 7:17 1:36 1:24
60:52
0:24
9 von Gaza, Anke D21A 61:08 6:05 10:51 19:21 20:35 23:55 33:00 36:05 40:15 44:06 47:12 48:59 57:36 59:12 60:39
TG Northeim 6:05 4:46 8:30 1:14 3:20 9:05 3:05 4:10 3:51 3:06 1:47 8:37 1:36 1:27
61:08
0:29
10 Eyrich, Ewald H45 62:30 6:57 11:36 20:18 21:29 25:22 35:44 38:58 42:37 46:35 49:21 51:15 59:08 60:38 62:08
OLG Ortenau 6:57 4:39 8:42 1:11 3:53 10:22 3:14 3:39 3:58 2:46 1:54 7:53 1:30 1:30
62:30
0:22
11 Müller, Insa D21A 63:42 6:58 12:04 21:26 23:08 26:46 36:21 39:26 43:25 47:24 49:55 51:47 60:15 61:52 63:17
OSC Kassel 6:58 5:06 9:22 1:42 3:38 9:35 3:05 3:59 3:59 2:31 1:52 8:28 1:37 1:25
63:42
0:25
12 Prunsche, Klaus H45 63:43 5:18 9:46 18:49 20:34 23:54 35:08 38:34 42:27 47:03 49:44 51:40 59:55 61:48 63:10
TuS Lübbecke 5:18 4:28 9:03 1:45 3:20 11:14 3:26 3:53 4:36 2:41 1:56 8:15 1:53 1:22
63:43
0:33
13 Cox, Andrew H45 64:11 5:29 12:41 20:48 22:13 25:37 34:44 38:07 42:05 46:11 49:14 52:01 60:45 62:18 63:48
Waterford Orienteers 5:29 7:12 8:07 1:25 3:24 9:07 3:23 3:58 4:06 3:03 2:47 8:44 1:33 1:30
64:11 45:04
0:23 *68
14 Heumann, Tim H18 64:58 6:14 11:49 21:47 23:52 27:43 38:57 42:01 45:43 49:27 52:13 54:35 61:42 63:07 64:38
OSC Kassel 6:14 5:35 9:58 2:05 3:51 11:14 3:04 3:42 3:44 2:46 2:22 7:07 1:25 1:31
64:58
0:20
15 Kerl, Fabian H18 65:26 5:51 11:59 21:08 22:39 25:58 37:10 40:37 44:15 49:08 51:50 53:43 62:15 63:49 65:07
OLV Uslar 5:51 6:08 9:09 1:31 3:19 11:12 3:27 3:38 4:53 2:42 1:53 8:32 1:34 1:18
65:26
0:19
16 Holmes, Rachael D21A 65:47 5:42 11:30 19:39 21:12 24:59 36:34 39:36 43:40 48:08 50:55 52:46 61:59 63:48 65:23
RAX OK 5:42 5:48 8:09 1:33 3:47 11:35 3:02 4:04 4:28 2:47 1:51 9:13 1:49 1:35
65:47
0:24
17 Czioska, Frank H45 66:54 7:06 13:05 21:41 23:14 26:47 40:29 43:37 48:03 52:12 54:37 56:40 63:56 65:20 66:35
OLF Mainz 7:06 5:59 8:36 1:33 3:33 13:42 3:08 4:26 4:09 2:25 2:03 7:16 1:24 1:15
66:54
0:19
18 Wallaert, Patrick H45 66:58 7:16 11:18 19:38 20:57 24:11 35:14 38:36 42:41 47:12 51:48 54:11 62:59 64:57 66:30
Omega 7:16 4:02 8:20 1:19 3:14 11:03 3:22 4:05 4:31 4:36 2:23 8:48 1:58 1:33
66:58
0:28
19 Frenzel, Frieda D21A 67:58 6:43 12:42 21:37 23:00 25:57 37:42 40:53 44:57 49:25 52:25 54:28 64:23 65:55 67:27
ESV Berlin-Schöneweide 6:43 5:59 8:55 1:23 2:57 11:45 3:11 4:04 4:28 3:00 2:03 9:55 1:32 1:32
67:58
0:31
20 Headford, Phil H45 69:37 6:08 10:57 18:46 21:05 25:31 36:59 40:16 45:47 52:37 55:35 57:24 65:24 67:42 69:10
British Army AGC-Team 6:08 4:49 7:49 2:19 4:26 11:28 3:17 5:31 6:50 2:58 1:49 8:00 2:18 1:28
69:37
0:27
21 Blumenröther, Michael H45 70:30 6:26 11:38 20:56 22:59 27:26 40:24 43:59 48:11 52:23 55:20 57:11 66:48 68:41 70:09
SV Baindt 6:26 5:12 9:18 2:03 4:27 12:58 3:35 4:12 4:12 2:57 1:51 9:37 1:53 1:28
70:30
0:21
22 Konrad, Birgit D21A 70:37 9:26 14:57 25:02 26:47 30:42 40:45 44:05 48:11 52:33 56:17 58:34 66:55 68:44 70:14
LKI 9:26 5:31 10:05 1:45 3:55 10:03 3:20 4:06 4:22 3:44 2:17 8:21 1:49 1:30
70:37
0:23
23 Souan, Rochus H45 71:28 7:19 13:21 23:04 25:02 29:08 39:14 42:34 47:29 51:57 54:44 56:54 67:23 69:18 70:58
Nordheide OT 7:19 6:02 9:43 1:58 4:06 10:06 3:20 4:55 4:28 2:47 2:10 10:29 1:55 1:40
71:28
0:30
24 Friedl, Harald H45 71:52 7:04 12:54 22:54 24:30 28:21 41:54 45:22 49:58 54:26 57:39 59:35 67:57 69:46 71:24
TuS Lübbecke 7:04 5:50 10:00 1:36 3:51 13:33 3:28 4:36 4:28 3:13 1:56 8:22 1:49 1:38
71:52
0:28
25 Stamer, Esther D21A 73:08 5:58 10:42 19:44 20:52 24:23 35:03 38:18 44:01 56:27 58:51 60:59 69:29 71:07 72:39
Braunschweiger MTV 5:58 4:44 9:02 1:08 3:31 10:40 3:15 5:43 12:26 2:24 2:08 8:30 1:38 1:32
73:08 47:02 49:18
0:29 *44 *61
26 Enoch, Nadine D21A 76:25 8:06 14:50 26:16 27:58 31:53 43:19 46:57 51:38 57:05 60:11 62:30 72:21 74:14 75:56
USC Magdeburg 8:06 6:44 11:26 1:42 3:55 11:26 3:38 4:41 5:27 3:06 2:19 9:51 1:53 1:42
76:25
0:29
27 Herrling, Rolf H18 77:24 7:58 13:15 23:26 24:45 28:21 39:51 43:49 48:20 54:02 58:14 59:53 74:04 75:47 77:06
SZ Wiesbaden 7:58 5:17 10:11 1:19 3:36 11:30 3:58 4:31 5:42 4:12 1:39 14:11 1:43 1:19
77:24
0:18
28 Zwikker, Olga D21A 77:38 9:34 15:31 26:12 27:38 31:35 44:41 48:12 53:13 58:15 61:51 64:00 73:32 75:30 77:15
Argus 9:34 5:57 10:41 1:26 3:57 13:06 3:31 5:01 5:02 3:36 2:09 9:32 1:58 1:45
77:38
0:23
29 Hempel, Christine D21A 78:42 7:52 14:24 25:03 27:07 31:29 42:50 46:35 51:18 56:38 59:45 63:00 72:50 76:26 78:10
USV TU Dresden 7:52 6:32 10:39 2:04 4:22 11:21 3:45 4:43 5:20 3:07 3:15 9:50 3:36 1:44
78:42
0:32
30 Wagner, Sabine D21A 79:11 8:49 14:39 24:34 26:13 30:06 44:11 48:11 53:10 58:27 62:11 65:09 74:54 76:55 78:38
USV Jena 8:49 5:50 9:55 1:39 3:53 14:05 4:00 4:59 5:17 3:44 2:58 9:45 2:01 1:43
79:11
0:33
31 Kühnemuth, Dietrich H45 79:27 7:47 13:22 24:37 26:31 30:25 43:14 47:36 52:56 59:01 62:05 63:57 74:32 77:05 78:58
OLG Murten 7:47 5:35 11:15 1:54 3:54 12:49 4:22 5:20 6:05 3:04 1:52 10:35 2:33 1:53
79:27
0:29
32 Pfiz, Rolf H45 80:48 7:39 14:20 29:07 31:47 36:41 49:01 52:27 56:30 60:47 64:41 67:30 76:28 78:45 80:23
OL-Team Filder 7:39 6:41 14:47 2:40 4:54 12:20 3:26 4:03 4:17 3:54 2:49 8:58 2:17 1:38
80:48
0:25
33 Meißner, Bernhard H18 82:43 6:47 12:05 22:30 30:13 34:40 47:35 51:29 56:33 62:35 65:55 69:44 79:25 80:55 82:22
TV Coburg-Neuses 6:47 5:18 10:25 7:43 4:27 12:55 3:54 5:04 6:02 3:20 3:49 9:41 1:30 1:27
82:43
0:21
34 Brohm, Daniela D21A 84:12 9:12 15:02 26:39 28:28 32:56 47:37 51:36 57:19 63:28 66:40 68:51 79:44 81:55 83:42
SV Handw. Erfurt 9:12 5:50 11:37 1:49 4:28 14:41 3:59 5:43 6:09 3:12 2:11 10:53 2:11 1:47
84:12
0:30
35 Schalle, Michael H45 86:14 7:46 13:47 28:15 31:07 35:36 49:55 54:17 59:18 65:10 68:53 71:26 81:26 83:46 85:41
TSG Creidlitz 7:46 6:01 14:28 2:52 4:29 14:19 4:22 5:01 5:52 3:43 2:33 10:00 2:20 1:55
86:14
0:33
36 Treibmann, Peter H45 86:45 7:15 16:00 27:48 30:02 35:59 50:57 54:46 59:24 64:43 67:43 71:08 82:28 84:41 86:19
USC Leipzig 7:15 8:45 11:48 2:14 5:57 14:58 3:49 4:38 5:19 3:00 3:25 11:20 2:13 1:38
86:45
0:26
37 Gierlach, Peter H45 87:03 7:57 14:40 26:39 29:20 34:15 48:49 52:54 58:36 65:03 68:56 71:32 82:13 84:40 86:32
WOLF Haltern 7:57 6:43 11:59 2:41 4:55 14:34 4:05 5:42 6:27 3:53 2:36 10:41 2:27 1:52
87:03
0:31
38 Gordon, Eric H45 92:31 8:28 15:34 27:48 29:52 35:00 52:38 57:22 62:48 69:18 72:58 75:20 87:04 89:24 91:22
SG 74 Hameln 8:28 7:06 12:14 2:04 5:08 17:38 4:44 5:26 6:30 3:40 2:22 11:44 2:20 1:58
92:31
1:09
39 Warg, Jennifer D21A 99:13 8:30 16:24 28:15 31:47 39:54 56:16 60:39 66:18 73:25 81:13 83:36 94:29 96:58 98:45
SZ Wiesbaden 8:30 7:54 11:51 3:32 8:07 16:22 4:23 5:39 7:07 7:48 2:23 10:53 2:29 1:47
99:13 98:13
0:28 *39
40 Geypen, Eddie H45 102:32 8:51 16:15 32:43 43:29 50:00 63:56 67:40 72:08 77:40 81:17 86:08 97:52 100:26 102:06
KOL 8:51 7:24 16:28 10:46 6:31 13:56 3:44 4:28 5:32 3:37 4:51 11:44 2:34 1:40
102:32 6:04
0:26 *70
41 Engemann, Horst H45 115:53 10:13 20:34 36:15 39:19 46:00 67:33 72:39 79:08 87:31 91:55 95:30 109:24 112:42 115:14
LVB Leipzig 10:13 10:21 15:41 3:04 6:41 21:33 5:06 6:29 8:23 4:24 3:35 13:54 3:18 2:32
115:53
0:39
42 Ehrlich, Jochen H45 129:24 19:37 28:31 44:43 47:13 52:40 72:39 77:54 84:27 92:03 96:41 99:55 124:00 127:02 128:50
TV Mettenheim 19:37 8:54 16:12 2:30 5:27 19:59 5:15 6:33 7:36 4:38 3:14 24:05 3:02 1:48
129:24
0:34
Bahn 04 5.970 km 280 Hm 14 P
1(70) 2(43) 3(44) 4(51) 5(52) 6(53) 7(54) 8(55) 9(56) 10(57) 11(58) 12(59) 13(60) 14(100)
Z
1 Grilli, Alberto Wheat H21A 44:39 4:27 8:40 15:50 18:26 19:38 21:44 24:38 31:38 34:47 37:13 40:04 41:46 43:05 44:17
Stankanov 4:27 4:13 7:10 2:36 1:12 2:06 2:54 7:00 3:09 2:26 2:51 1:42 1:19 1:12
44:39
0:22
2 Andersen, Tom H50 47:07 4:43 9:43 17:24 19:37 21:01 23:03 25:35 33:44 36:59 39:19 41:56 43:42 45:07 46:37
Odense OK 4:43 5:00 7:41 2:13 1:24 2:02 2:32 8:09 3:15 2:20 2:37 1:46 1:25 1:30
47:07
0:30
3 Jueni, Adrian H50 47:46 4:34 9:11 17:35 19:52 21:06 23:10 26:08 33:15 36:43 40:13 42:44 44:29 45:57 47:22
OLG Hondrich 4:34 4:37 8:24 2:17 1:14 2:04 2:58 7:07 3:28 3:30 2:31 1:45 1:28 1:25
47:46
0:24
4 Kietsch, Andi H21A 51:28 4:56 10:42 19:04 22:07 23:25 25:53 29:17 36:50 40:18 43:00 45:54 47:52 49:30 51:05
TK Hannover 4:56 5:46 8:22 3:03 1:18 2:28 3:24 7:33 3:28 2:42 2:54 1:58 1:38 1:35
51:28
0:23
5 Hess, Stefan H21A 52:23 5:32 11:00 19:06 21:27 22:40 24:43 27:38 36:13 39:33 42:36 46:43 48:58 50:51 52:01
OLV Zug 5:32 5:28 8:06 2:21 1:13 2:03 2:55 8:35 3:20 3:03 4:07 2:15 1:53 1:10
52:23
0:22
6 White, Remo H21A 54:12 4:47 9:24 17:47 23:43 25:00 27:17 31:11 40:20 44:13 46:46 49:28 51:12 52:27 53:48
Stankanov 4:47 4:37 8:23 5:56 1:17 2:17 3:54 9:09 3:53 2:33 2:42 1:44 1:15 1:21
54:12
0:24
7 Meier, Esther D35 54:19 5:56 11:09 20:07 23:48 25:21 27:55 30:55 39:41 43:11 45:49 48:54 50:57 52:33 53:55
OLG Welsikon 5:56 5:13 8:58 3:41 1:33 2:34 3:00 8:46 3:30 2:38 3:05 2:03 1:36 1:22
54:19
0:24
8 Wollgarten, Hermann H50 54:39 5:36 11:35 20:38 23:11 24:33 27:03 30:07 39:03 43:08 45:46 49:09 50:55 52:39 54:07
Hansa Simmerath 5:36 5:59 9:03 2:33 1:22 2:30 3:04 8:56 4:05 2:38 3:23 1:46 1:44 1:28
54:39
0:32
9 Matusza, Helga D35 55:20 5:36 11:17 20:00 23:14 24:38 27:12 30:19 37:59 42:16 45:04 48:52 50:51 52:58 54:52
Gundelfinger TS 5:36 5:41 8:43 3:14 1:24 2:34 3:07 7:40 4:17 2:48 3:48 1:59 2:07 1:54
55:20
0:28
10 Soerensen, Peter H50 55:58 5:20 11:00 19:27 24:48 26:06 28:16 31:26 38:55 43:45 47:33 50:32 52:23 53:54 55:33
PI Copenhagen 5:20 5:40 8:27 5:21 1:18 2:10 3:10 7:29 4:50 3:48 2:59 1:51 1:31 1:39
55:58
0:25
11 Teal, Davide H21A 57:09 4:57 13:51 23:13 26:03 27:27 29:44 32:52 42:07 46:04 48:51 51:45 53:14 55:19 56:49
Stankanov 4:57 8:54 9:22 2:50 1:24 2:17 3:08 9:15 3:57 2:47 2:54 1:29 2:05 1:30
57:09
0:20
12 Newerla, Alfred H50 57:34 5:39 10:50 19:41 23:41 25:19 27:33 31:02 39:49 44:05 48:01 51:43 53:25 55:32 57:04
RSV Hannover 5:39 5:11 8:51 4:00 1:38 2:14 3:29 8:47 4:16 3:56 3:42 1:42 2:07 1:32
57:34
0:30
13 Schröter, Myrea D20 57:39 6:07 11:57 21:15 23:40 25:09 27:43 31:08 41:29 45:39 48:55 52:05 53:55 55:47 57:16
OSC Kassel 6:07 5:50 9:18 2:25 1:29 2:34 3:25 10:21 4:10 3:16 3:10 1:50 1:52 1:29
57:39
0:23
14 Müller, Kirsten D20 58:45 7:21 13:55 23:01 25:23 26:44 29:28 32:36 42:12 46:32 50:24 53:15 54:55 56:36 58:18
OSC Kassel 7:21 6:34 9:06 2:22 1:21 2:44 3:08 9:36 4:20 3:52 2:51 1:40 1:41 1:42
58:45
0:27
15 Konrad, Horst H50 58:46 5:30 12:20 23:02 25:36 26:56 29:11 31:56 39:06 46:45 50:57 53:58 55:40 57:03 58:20
HSV Absam 5:30 6:50 10:42 2:34 1:20 2:15 2:45 7:10 7:39 4:12 3:01 1:42 1:23 1:17
58:46
0:26
16 Raes, Alfred H50 60:32 5:50 11:29 19:49 25:48 27:32 30:09 33:04 40:26 44:10 47:48 51:21 56:43 58:39 60:04
F.R.S.O. 5:50 5:39 8:20 5:59 1:44 2:37 2:55 7:22 3:44 3:38 3:33 5:22 1:56 1:25
60:32
0:28
17 Sihver, Wiebke D35 60:45 6:32 12:22 22:27 25:03 26:34 29:11 32:40 42:48 47:12 50:15 54:53 56:35 58:29 60:13
USC Leipzig 6:32 5:50 10:05 2:36 1:31 2:37 3:29 10:08 4:24 3:03 4:38 1:42 1:54 1:44
60:45
0:32
18 Rebora, Andrea H21A 60:50 5:28 10:57 23:08 27:07 28:52 31:02 34:18 45:16 49:28 52:23 55:37 57:18 59:02 60:26
Stankanov 5:28 5:29 12:11 3:59 1:45 2:10 3:16 10:58 4:12 2:55 3:14 1:41 1:44 1:24
60:50
0:24
19 Verbeek, Peter H21A 61:40 5:49 10:59 20:07 24:39 26:03 31:57 35:19 44:17 48:06 51:20 56:37 58:11 59:45 61:16
MINOR 5:49 5:10 9:08 4:32 1:24 5:54 3:22 8:58 3:49 3:14 5:17 1:34 1:34 1:31
61:40
0:24
20 Leonhardt, Annette D35 62:43 6:57 13:49 23:57 26:53 28:19 30:57 34:27 46:12 50:43 53:53 56:46 58:42 60:37 62:11
Treptower SV 1949 6:57 6:52 10:08 2:56 1:26 2:38 3:30 11:45 4:31 3:10 2:53 1:56 1:55 1:34
62:43
0:32
21 Uhr, Hanspeter H50 63:20 5:19 10:41 20:15 24:36 31:06 33:41 36:55 45:55 50:13 53:33 58:05 59:50 61:31 62:55
TV Wila 5:19 5:22 9:34 4:21 6:30 2:35 3:14 9:00 4:18 3:20 4:32 1:45 1:41 1:24
63:20
0:25
22 Gretschel, Peter H21A 63:31 5:30 11:20 21:53 24:49 26:31 29:13 33:03 43:58 48:41 51:54 55:46 58:09 61:07 62:56
OLV Uslar 5:30 5:50 10:33 2:56 1:42 2:42 3:50 10:55 4:43 3:13 3:52 2:23 2:58 1:49
63:31
0:35
23 Black, Oscar H21A 64:11 10:09 17:56 27:17 29:48 31:08 35:22 39:16 49:19 52:38 55:37 58:27 60:34 62:28 63:50
Stankanov 10:09 7:47 9:21 2:31 1:20 4:14 3:54 10:03 3:19 2:59 2:50 2:07 1:54 1:22
64:11
0:21
24 Ward, John H21A 64:36 6:41 14:25 26:34 29:29 31:30 35:12 38:03 46:32 50:54 54:39 57:57 60:22 62:48 64:11
British Army AGC-Team 6:41 7:44 12:09 2:55 2:01 3:42 2:51 8:29 4:22 3:45 3:18 2:25 2:26 1:23
64:36
0:25
25 Meißner, Ralph H50 65:04 6:48 12:53 21:58 25:27 27:07 30:59 34:12 44:24 50:45 54:25 58:00 60:47 63:06 64:39
TV Coburg-Neuses 6:48 6:05 9:05 3:29 1:40 3:52 3:13 10:12 6:21 3:40 3:35 2:47 2:19 1:33
65:04
0:25
26 Demmig, Sven H21A 66:04 6:29 13:44 24:18 29:51 31:43 35:14 38:42 47:28 51:41 55:15 59:19 61:54 64:03 65:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV 6:29 7:15 10:34 5:33 1:52 3:31 3:28 8:46 4:13 3:34 4:04 2:35 2:09 1:36
66:04
0:25
27 Bray, David H50 66:06 6:13 11:46 22:01 27:32 28:54 31:46 35:19 45:40 50:09 54:04 57:54 62:16 64:00 65:33
Leicester 6:13 5:33 10:15 5:31 1:22 2:52 3:33 10:21 4:29 3:55 3:50 4:22 1:44 1:33
66:06
0:33
28 Friedrichs, Detlev H50 67:44 6:38 14:50 24:47 27:59 29:28 32:21 36:06 46:12 50:49 55:35 61:18 63:40 65:39 67:20
MTV Seesen 6:38 8:12 9:57 3:12 1:29 2:53 3:45 10:06 4:37 4:46 5:43 2:22 1:59 1:41
67:44
0:24
29 Kubald, Katrin D35 68:32 6:15 13:00 24:12 30:40 32:19 36:11 39:46 49:40 54:12 57:25 61:01 63:42 65:54 68:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV 6:15 6:45 11:12 6:28 1:39 3:52 3:35 9:54 4:32 3:13 3:36 2:41 2:12 2:08
68:32
0:30
30 Murmann, Lotte D20 68:45 5:37 11:56 22:39 28:46 31:06 33:56 37:44 46:57 54:32 58:28 62:44 64:51 66:31 68:15
Gundelfinger TS 5:37 6:19 10:43 6:07 2:20 2:50 3:48 9:13 7:35 3:56 4:16 2:07 1:40 1:44
68:45
0:30
31 Marzari, Alessandro Cya H21A 68:58 6:52 13:24 23:34 27:06 29:06 32:40 37:00 48:34 53:43 57:43 61:42 64:26 66:40 68:26
Stankanov 6:52 6:32 10:10 3:32 2:00 3:34 4:20 11:34 5:09 4:00 3:59 2:44 2:14 1:46
68:58
0:32
32 Ooms, Leopold H50 69:34 7:02 13:34 24:17 27:38 29:42 33:59 38:41 49:15 53:47 57:26 61:20 64:21 67:04 69:02
TROL 7:02 6:32 10:43 3:21 2:04 4:17 4:42 10:34 4:32 3:39 3:54 3:01 2:43 1:58
69:34
0:32
33 Nharaunda, Walter H21A 70:56 13:22 20:13 34:04 41:10 42:16 44:16 47:00 53:58 57:48 62:18 65:34 67:40 68:58 70:27
British Army AGC-Team 13:22 6:51 13:51 7:06 1:06 2:00 2:44 6:58 3:50 4:30 3:16 2:06 1:18 1:29
70:56 70:29
0:29 *100
34 Zilch, Rebecca D20 71:47 7:55 16:16 27:43 31:57 33:33 36:48 40:34 53:13 57:30 61:07 64:54 67:16 69:33 71:18
OLV Steinberg 7:55 8:21 11:27 4:14 1:36 3:15 3:46 12:39 4:17 3:37 3:47 2:22 2:17 1:45
71:47
0:29
35 Foethke, Meinhard H21A 72:14 7:14 16:09 30:34 34:32 36:14 39:24 43:24 52:38 57:18 61:52 65:34 68:12 70:07 71:43
OLV Weimar 7:14 8:55 14:25 3:58 1:42 3:10 4:00 9:14 4:40 4:34 3:42 2:38 1:55 1:36
72:14
0:31
36 Wegmüller, Ruedi H50 72:38 7:03 15:22 26:13 29:55 33:14 37:01 40:58 53:29 57:25 61:12 66:54 68:48 70:42 72:13
thurgorienta 7:03 8:19 10:51 3:42 3:19 3:47 3:57 12:31 3:56 3:47 5:42 1:54 1:54 1:31
72:38
0:25
37 Stillhard, Otmar H50 73:21 7:10 13:46 24:43 29:14 31:19 36:22 40:19 51:38 56:51 61:16 66:11 68:25 71:04 72:48
thurgorienta 7:10 6:36 10:57 4:31 2:05 5:03 3:57 11:19 5:13 4:25 4:55 2:14 2:39 1:44
73:21
0:33
38 Salmon, Fabio H21A 75:25 6:00 12:12 33:44 36:14 38:23 41:52 45:47 56:30 60:46 63:41 69:14 71:38 73:32 75:01
Stankanov 6:00 6:12 21:32 2:30 2:09 3:29 3:55 10:43 4:16 2:55 5:33 2:24 1:54 1:29
75:25
0:24
39 Schutjes, Dominique H50 75:27 7:07 13:17 28:37 36:28 38:00 41:12 45:33 55:23 60:50 64:27 69:15 71:32 73:28 74:59
Ham OK 7:07 6:10 15:20 7:51 1:32 3:12 4:21 9:50 5:27 3:37 4:48 2:17 1:56 1:31
75:27
0:28
40 Dähnn, Bianca D35 75:58 7:52 17:26 29:55 34:16 36:02 38:54 43:14 56:32 61:24 65:14 69:11 71:12 73:12 75:20
MTK Bad Harzburg 7:52 9:34 12:29 4:21 1:46 2:52 4:20 13:18 4:52 3:50 3:57 2:01 2:00 2:08
75:58
0:38
41 Fritz, Kristine D35 77:18 8:40 15:32 30:12 35:52 37:54 41:23 45:51 57:12 62:20 65:54 69:59 72:35 75:08 76:52
OL-Team Filder 8:40 6:52 14:40 5:40 2:02 3:29 4:28 11:21 5:08 3:34 4:05 2:36 2:33 1:44
77:18
0:26
42 Gilliver, Ian H50 87:35 8:58 18:00 31:35 36:23 38:48 42:57 47:19 59:49 67:50 74:54 79:03 82:30 84:57 86:59
Manchester OC 8:58 9:02 13:35 4:48 2:25 4:09 4:22 12:30 8:01 7:04 4:09 3:27 2:27 2:02
87:35
0:36
43 Baines, Lee H21A 87:57 7:44 14:59 27:02 31:19 32:55 36:28 40:49 52:18 56:07 60:19 79:12 84:00 86:03 87:32
British Army AGC-Team 7:44 7:15 12:03 4:17 1:36 3:33 4:21 11:29 3:49 4:12 18:53 4:48 2:03 1:29
87:57
0:25
44 Mertens, Wolfgang H50 88:38 22:39 29:55 41:24 44:52 48:47 52:28 56:32 68:16 72:50 76:23 80:09 82:56 86:13 88:08
RSV Hannover 22:39 7:16 11:29 3:28 3:55 3:41 4:04 11:44 4:34 3:33 3:46 2:47 3:17 1:55
88:38
0:30
45 Denk, Beatrice D20 105:29 10:24 22:52 40:06 46:19 49:18 54:21 59:34 75:58 82:43 88:30 95:02 99:05 102:53 105:00
SV Handw. Erfurt 10:24 12:28 17:14 6:13 2:59 5:03 5:13 16:24 6:45 5:47 6:32 4:03 3:48 2:07
105:29
0:29
Oudin, Bernard H50 Fehlst 6:02 11:50 20:49 23:51 25:26 ----- 31:51 39:32 43:15 46:22 49:40 51:55 54:52 56:12
ASOPE 6707 6:02 5:48 8:59 3:02 1:35 6:25 7:41 3:43 3:07 3:18 2:15 2:57 1:20
56:41
0:29
Grey, Sandro H21A Fehlst 5:52 12:36 ----- 25:30 26:58 29:23 32:29 42:55 47:08 50:01 53:28 55:19 56:58 58:23
Stankanov 5:52 6:44 12:54 1:28 2:25 3:06 10:26 4:13 2:53 3:27 1:51 1:39 1:25
58:50
0:27
Bahn 05 5.100 km 240 Hm 11 P
1(64) 2(42) 3(43) 4(44) 5(52) 6(66) 7(63) 8(69) 9(59) 10(60) 11(100) Z
1 Bergmann, Florian H16 37:18 2:20 5:14 9:08 17:00 20:22 24:11 26:28 28:04 34:26 35:42 36:56 37:18
SV TU Ilmenau 2:20 2:54 3:54 7:52 3:22 3:49 2:17 1:36 6:22 1:16 1:14 0:22
2 Brandt, Christoph H16 38:58 2:20 5:23 9:23 17:06 20:51 24:53 27:18 29:11 35:49 37:14 38:38 38:58
SV TU Ilmenau 2:20 3:03 4:00 7:43 3:45 4:02 2:25 1:53 6:38 1:25 1:24 0:20
3 Mikuschek, Christoph H16 39:38 2:23 7:36 11:05 18:33 21:31 25:08 27:53 29:29 36:38 38:03 39:20 39:38
OLV Steinberg 2:23 5:13 3:29 7:28 2:58 3:37 2:45 1:36 7:09 1:25 1:17 0:18
4 Claes, Gert H16 41:58 2:35 6:21 11:49 19:14 23:41 27:31 29:55 32:56 39:04 40:29 41:38 41:58
KOL 2:35 3:46 5:28 7:25 4:27 3:50 2:24 3:01 6:08 1:25 1:09 0:20
5 Heyser, Niklas H16 43:11 2:31 5:59 10:42 19:49 23:23 27:47 30:49 32:51 39:53 41:28 42:51 43:11
OSC Kassel 2:31 3:28 4:43 9:07 3:34 4:24 3:02 2:02 7:02 1:35 1:23 0:20
6 Geypen, Tom H16 43:21 2:37 6:17 10:56 20:18 23:55 28:01 31:02 33:11 39:53 41:48 43:03 43:21
KOL 2:37 3:40 4:39 9:22 3:37 4:06 3:01 2:09 6:42 1:55 1:15 0:18
7 Risch, Nikolaus H55 44:44 2:47 6:51 11:52 20:13 24:15 28:28 31:31 33:17 41:10 42:52 44:21 44:44
ASG Teutoburger Wald 2:47 4:04 5:01 8:21 4:02 4:13 3:03 1:46 7:53 1:42 1:29 0:23
8 Moureau, Adrien H16 47:09 2:41 6:13 11:38 21:46 25:55 30:48 33:51 35:42 43:59 45:32 46:49 47:09
F.R.S.O. 2:41 3:32 5:25 10:08 4:09 4:53 3:03 1:51 8:17 1:33 1:17 0:20
9 Mueller, Cornelia D40 47:17 3:03 7:10 12:31 22:06 26:01 30:16 32:59 35:14 43:22 45:15 46:49 47:17
OLV Zug 3:03 4:07 5:21 9:35 3:55 4:15 2:43 2:15 8:08 1:53 1:34 0:28
10 Dienemann, Christian H16 47:23 2:49 8:38 13:38 22:19 26:26 31:23 34:17 36:20 43:45 45:26 46:59 47:23
USV Jena 2:49 5:49 5:00 8:41 4:07 4:57 2:54 2:03 7:25 1:41 1:33 0:24
11 Kaminsky, Per H16 47:30 2:45 7:05 12:19 21:20 26:38 30:52 33:42 35:46 44:06 45:43 47:11 47:30
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 2:45 4:20 5:14 9:01 5:18 4:14 2:50 2:04 8:20 1:37 1:28 0:19
12 Antoine, Christine D40 47:57 3:13 7:29 12:51 22:21 26:26 30:43 33:28 35:42 43:33 45:34 47:23 47:57
Orientation Caennaise 3:13 4:16 5:22 9:30 4:05 4:17 2:45 2:14 7:51 2:01 1:49 0:34
13 Steiner, Fritz H55 48:29 3:09 8:13 13:43 22:22 26:45 31:28 34:33 36:59 44:50 46:36 48:04 48:29
Bussola OK 3:09 5:04 5:30 8:39 4:23 4:43 3:05 2:26 7:51 1:46 1:28 0:25
14 Vandemeulebroek, Felix H16 48:39 2:29 7:53 13:21 22:15 26:06 30:28 33:43 36:05 44:08 46:20 48:10 48:39
F.R.S.O. 2:29 5:24 5:28 8:54 3:51 4:22 3:15 2:22 8:03 2:12 1:50 0:29
15 Christmann, Julian H16 49:02 3:04 8:45 14:09 23:38 28:13 32:25 35:28 37:22 45:29 47:13 48:41 49:02 6:25
OSC Kassel 3:04 5:41 5:24 9:29 4:35 4:12 3:03 1:54 8:07 1:44 1:28 0:21 *70
16 Conrad, Helmut H55 50:00 2:53 7:24 12:10 21:46 26:38 31:30 34:30 39:11 46:29 48:08 49:38 50:00
USV TU Dresden 2:53 4:31 4:46 9:36 4:52 4:52 3:00 4:41 7:18 1:39 1:30 0:22
17 Vonck, Georges H55 50:36 2:31 6:15 12:08 21:29 26:25 31:58 34:51 36:51 46:05 48:11 50:02 50:36
TROL 2:31 3:44 5:53 9:21 4:56 5:33 2:53 2:00 9:14 2:06 1:51 0:34
18 Gautschi, Priska D40 50:54 3:19 7:05 12:49 22:42 27:36 32:28 35:32 38:30 47:12 48:56 50:27 50:54
OLK Fricktal 3:19 3:46 5:44 9:53 4:54 4:52 3:04 2:58 8:42 1:44 1:31 0:27
19 Tonneau, Corentin H16 51:42 2:47 8:20 13:39 22:59 27:22 32:28 36:22 39:40 47:56 49:39 51:16 51:42
F.R.S.O. 2:47 5:33 5:19 9:20 4:23 5:06 3:54 3:18 8:16 1:43 1:37 0:26
20 Herbrand, Jörg H55 52:33 3:39 8:23 14:09 23:46 28:00 33:02 36:39 39:08 48:24 50:33 52:06 52:33
Ski-Klub Duisburg 3:39 4:44 5:46 9:37 4:14 5:02 3:37 2:29 9:16 2:09 1:33 0:27
21 Holmes, David H55 52:59 2:54 6:43 12:24 22:38 27:11 31:58 35:41 38:11 49:04 50:53 52:30 52:59
RAX OK 2:54 3:49 5:41 10:14 4:33 4:47 3:43 2:30 10:53 1:49 1:37 0:29
22 Dery, Serge H55 53:43 3:09 6:49 11:58 24:44 30:59 35:47 39:11 41:15 49:16 52:02 53:20 53:43
F.R.S.O. 3:09 3:40 5:09 12:46 6:15 4:48 3:24 2:04 8:01 2:46 1:18 0:23
23 Messerschmidt, Uwe H16 55:11 3:01 8:57 15:20 25:55 29:59 34:22 36:46 39:57 49:32 53:25 54:49 55:11
OSC Kassel 3:01 5:56 6:23 10:35 4:04 4:23 2:24 3:11 9:35 3:53 1:24 0:22
24 Böhm, Florian H16 56:12 3:13 9:39 16:19 28:19 32:35 37:06 40:28 44:08 52:33 54:29 55:52 56:12
OLV Steinberg 3:13 6:26 6:40 12:00 4:16 4:31 3:22 3:40 8:25 1:56 1:23 0:20
25 Britwum, Christian H16 56:55 3:29 8:46 15:26 26:42 31:40 36:29 40:23 42:27 52:52 54:49 56:31 56:55
OLG Siegerland 3:29 5:17 6:40 11:16 4:58 4:49 3:54 2:04 10:25 1:57 1:42 0:24
26 In´t Groen, Mike H55 57:03 3:06 9:21 15:21 25:56 31:01 36:29 39:50 42:39 52:08 54:27 56:34 57:03
KOVZ 3:06 6:15 6:00 10:35 5:05 5:28 3:21 2:49 9:29 2:19 2:07 0:29
27 Nollevaux, Claude H55 57:42 3:12 10:19 16:02 25:51 33:33 38:11 43:15 45:12 53:50 55:46 57:17 57:42
Hermathenae 3:12 7:07 5:43 9:49 7:42 4:38 5:04 1:57 8:38 1:56 1:31 0:25
28 Kissling, Jolanda D40 58:20 3:39 8:17 14:29 25:46 30:29 35:56 39:48 42:02 53:25 55:30 57:48 58:20
OLG Murten 3:39 4:38 6:12 11:17 4:43 5:27 3:52 2:14 11:23 2:05 2:18 0:32
29 Schwyter, Fredy H55 58:59 3:29 9:54 18:05 27:50 33:10 38:14 41:34 43:58 54:21 56:30 58:28 58:59
OLR Amriswil 3:29 6:25 8:11 9:45 5:20 5:04 3:20 2:24 10:23 2:09 1:58 0:31
30 Stähli, Niklaus H55 61:00 4:08 9:12 15:58 27:26 32:25 38:02 41:17 44:26 56:40 58:51 60:33 61:00
thurgorienta 4:08 5:04 6:46 11:28 4:59 5:37 3:15 3:09 12:14 2:11 1:42 0:27
31 Gomoll, Jakob H16 63:04 3:37 9:41 18:12 28:56 34:40 39:38 43:09 46:00 59:02 61:07 62:39 63:04
OLV Weimar 3:37 6:04 8:31 10:44 5:44 4:58 3:31 2:51 13:02 2:05 1:32 0:25
32 Zwikker, Dirk H55 63:22 3:05 7:30 14:07 27:19 32:05 37:18 41:17 44:34 59:18 61:13 62:54 63:22
Argus 3:05 4:25 6:37 13:12 4:46 5:13 3:59 3:17 14:44 1:55 1:41 0:28
33 Kempin, Lothar H55 65:55 3:21 9:21 14:55 24:38 38:59 44:26 47:49 50:02 61:53 63:51 65:35 65:55
Oberodenthaler SC 3:21 6:00 5:34 9:43 14:21 5:27 3:23 2:13 11:51 1:58 1:44 0:20
34 Kalfhues, Bernhard H55 66:28 3:19 7:38 15:06 28:58 36:42 44:06 47:31 50:55 61:43 64:11 65:56 66:28
OLG Bramgau 3:19 4:19 7:28 13:52 7:44 7:24 3:25 3:24 10:48 2:28 1:45 0:32
35 Leumann, Georg H55 67:37 3:01 7:39 15:22 33:53 40:24 45:54 49:56 52:08 63:10 65:22 67:12 67:37
OLR Amriswil 3:01 4:38 7:43 18:31 6:31 5:30 4:02 2:12 11:02 2:12 1:50 0:25
36 Holloway, Timo H16 67:47 2:56 11:36 20:08 33:39 39:27 44:26 47:59 51:08 61:32 65:24 67:20 67:47
SSG Bishausen 2:56 8:40 8:32 13:31 5:48 4:59 3:33 3:09 10:24 3:52 1:56 0:27
37 Kaminsky, Kerstin D40 72:47 3:35 9:32 24:03 36:03 40:41 50:03 53:11 56:09 66:51 70:17 72:14 72:47
BSV WB Halle Ammendorf 3:35 5:57 14:31 12:00 4:38 9:22 3:08 2:58 10:42 3:26 1:57 0:33
38 Schleeger, Raimund H55 78:48 3:51 9:58 16:08 33:06 40:18 47:40 52:01 57:10 73:20 76:15 78:23 78:48
Hansa Simmerath 3:51 6:07 6:10 16:58 7:12 7:22 4:21 5:09 16:10 2:55 2:08 0:25
39 Andersen, Tage V. H55 80:28 4:24 12:43 21:05 35:14 42:03 50:00 55:41 60:10 74:15 77:36 79:55 80:28
OK Oest Birkeroed 4:24 8:19 8:22 14:09 6:49 7:57 5:41 4:29 14:05 3:21 2:19 0:33
40 Coppik, Adam H55 88:17 4:20 11:59 20:36 36:21 42:33 51:30 59:25 64:11 79:37 83:51 87:22 88:17
OLV Steinberg 4:20 7:39 8:37 15:45 6:12 8:57 7:55 4:46 15:26 4:14 3:31 0:55
41 Herrling, Emil H16 98:34 4:53 18:15 29:09 46:41 54:43 65:41 72:28 76:52 92:53 96:08 98:06 98:34
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:53 13:22 10:54 17:32 8:02 10:58 6:47 4:24 16:01 3:15 1:58 0:28
Schlaefke, Dieter H55 Fehlst 3:22 8:04 17:12 ----- 28:02 33:03 36:04 38:18 49:02 51:03 53:19 53:43
DJK Adler Bottrop 3:22 4:42 9:08 10:50 5:01 3:01 2:14 10:44 2:01 2:16 0:24
Dumnitz, Bastian H16 Aufg ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
OLV Uslar
AK Holloway, Michael aK H16 73:05 4:25 12:11 22:13 35:32 42:30 48:09 52:12 55:37 68:11 70:32 72:33 73:05
SSG Bishausen 4:25 7:46 10:02 13:19 6:58 5:39 4:03 3:25 12:34 2:21 2:01 0:32
Bahn 06 4.600 km 220 Hm 11 P
1(75) 2(43) 3(44) 4(51) 5(50) 6(66) 7(65) 8(69) 9(59) 10(60) 11(100) Z
1 Brand, Hansruedi H60 38:46 3:10 9:27 17:55 20:25 23:02 24:45 27:19 28:04 35:34 36:59 38:22 38:46
OLG Bern 3:10 6:17 8:28 2:30 2:37 1:43 2:34 0:45 7:30 1:25 1:23 0:24
2 Rusanov, Pavel H60 41:22 3:03 9:36 18:50 21:21 24:01 26:06 28:41 29:28 37:35 39:26 40:56 41:22
PARUS 3:03 6:33 9:14 2:31 2:40 2:05 2:35 0:47 8:07 1:51 1:30 0:26
3 Hansen, Mogens H60 43:56 3:16 11:47 20:23 22:47 25:58 28:05 30:58 31:46 39:51 41:43 43:27 43:56
OK Skärmen 3:16 8:31 8:36 2:24 3:11 2:07 2:53 0:48 8:05 1:52 1:44 0:29
4 Doetsch, Esther D16 44:27 3:30 9:53 19:09 21:42 24:30 26:40 29:40 30:40 40:25 42:34 44:03 44:27
OLV Steinberg 3:30 6:23 9:16 2:33 2:48 2:10 3:00 1:00 9:45 2:09 1:29 0:24
5 Santschi, Max H60 44:39 3:15 10:54 20:03 24:06 26:46 28:33 31:26 32:26 40:26 42:26 44:09 44:39
OLG Bern 3:15 7:39 9:09 4:03 2:40 1:47 2:53 1:00 8:00 2:00 1:43 0:30
6 Lange, Veronika D45 45:44 3:22 10:56 20:25 24:05 26:48 28:57 31:51 33:35 41:59 43:53 45:16 45:44
USC Magdeburg 3:22 7:34 9:29 3:40 2:43 2:09 2:54 1:44 8:24 1:54 1:23 0:28
7 Böhm, Marie-Christine D16 46:34 3:21 10:25 19:08 24:00 27:47 29:29 32:22 33:12 41:51 44:20 46:11 46:34
OLV Steinberg 3:21 7:04 8:43 4:52 3:47 1:42 2:53 0:50 8:39 2:29 1:51 0:23
8 Wichmann, Peter H60 47:16 3:34 10:41 19:43 23:39 26:28 29:30 32:26 33:51 42:41 45:09 46:45 47:16
USC Magdeburg 3:34 7:07 9:02 3:56 2:49 3:02 2:56 1:25 8:50 2:28 1:36 0:31
9 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike D45 47:30 3:50 11:43 21:43 24:51 27:41 29:46 32:59 34:21 42:59 45:22 47:02 47:30
OLG Siegerland 3:50 7:53 10:00 3:08 2:50 2:05 3:13 1:22 8:38 2:23 1:40 0:28
10 Rode, Winfried H60 47:42 3:47 11:06 21:28 25:42 28:33 30:23 33:28 34:39 43:32 45:27 47:13 47:42
SC Helsa 3:47 7:19 10:22 4:14 2:51 1:50 3:05 1:11 8:53 1:55 1:46 0:29
11 Valette, Laurent H21B 47:49 3:33 11:05 21:48 25:32 27:57 29:35 32:25 33:18 43:33 45:44 47:20 47:49
ALCO-6906 3:33 7:32 10:43 3:44 2:25 1:38 2:50 0:53 10:15 2:11 1:36 0:29
12 Ritter, Freya D16 48:18 4:08 13:09 23:34 26:08 29:41 31:30 34:34 35:26 44:26 46:27 47:55 48:18
SV TU Ilmenau 4:08 9:01 10:25 2:34 3:33 1:49 3:04 0:52 9:00 2:01 1:28 0:23
13 Kühnhold, Jörg H21B 49:10 3:04 10:10 23:06 25:50 28:56 30:46 33:54 34:52 45:10 47:14 48:44 49:10
WSV Braunlage 3:04 7:06 12:56 2:44 3:06 1:50 3:08 0:58 10:18 2:04 1:30 0:26
14 Friedrichs, Ulrike D45 50:13 4:00 11:42 23:15 26:17 29:35 31:30 35:08 36:08 46:05 48:07 49:44 50:13
MTV Seesen 4:00 7:42 11:33 3:02 3:18 1:55 3:38 1:00 9:57 2:02 1:37 0:29
15 Bertoldi, Harald H60 51:39 3:42 12:36 23:20 25:54 30:26 33:13 36:36 37:55 47:16 49:18 51:10 51:39
Orient. Mezzocorona 3:42 8:54 10:44 2:34 4:32 2:47 3:23 1:19 9:21 2:02 1:52 0:29
16 Mikkelsen, Holger H60 52:02 3:43 11:51 22:15 25:10 28:21 31:13 35:16 36:23 46:44 49:43 51:32 52:02
Odense OK 3:43 8:08 10:24 2:55 3:11 2:52 4:03 1:07 10:21 2:59 1:49 0:30
17 Mosbach, Theres D45 52:07 4:13 12:36 24:39 27:27 31:24 33:41 37:15 38:09 47:52 49:50 51:37 52:07
OLK Fricktal 4:13 8:23 12:03 2:48 3:57 2:17 3:34 0:54 9:43 1:58 1:47 0:30
18 Ziemke, Anne D16 52:33 3:08 10:35 26:13 28:51 31:34 34:56 38:05 39:05 48:40 50:25 52:04 52:33
SV TU Ilmenau 3:08 7:27 15:38 2:38 2:43 3:22 3:09 1:00 9:35 1:45 1:39 0:29
19 Werner, Lutz H21B 55:02 3:11 11:08 24:31 29:31 33:00 35:05 38:26 39:41 51:18 53:07 54:38 55:02
OLG Ortenau 3:11 7:57 13:23 5:00 3:29 2:05 3:21 1:15 11:37 1:49 1:31 0:24
20 Brost, Håkan H60 55:04 4:01 12:18 23:31 28:05 32:44 35:13 39:07 40:09 50:10 52:24 54:31 55:04
Malmö OK 4:01 8:17 11:13 4:34 4:39 2:29 3:54 1:02 10:01 2:14 2:07 0:33
21 Mayeres, Patrick H21B 55:09 3:04 9:32 30:13 33:53 36:27 38:15 41:04 42:47 50:36 52:29 54:38 55:09
Hermathenae 3:04 6:28 20:41 3:40 2:34 1:48 2:49 1:43 7:49 1:53 2:09 0:31
22 Pfister, Thomas H21B 55:14 3:38 12:31 23:36 26:50 29:58 32:03 35:42 39:49 50:08 53:05 54:50 55:14
OLG Rymenzburg 3:38 8:53 11:05 3:14 3:08 2:05 3:39 4:07 10:19 2:57 1:45 0:24
23 Akeret, Vroni D45 56:46 4:33 15:31 27:49 30:50 34:17 36:37 40:30 41:23 51:26 54:27 56:19 56:46
thurgorienta 4:33 10:58 12:18 3:01 3:27 2:20 3:53 0:53 10:03 3:01 1:52 0:27
24 Doyle, Terry H60 58:28 3:53 13:12 23:58 27:46 31:10 34:10 37:52 39:14 49:41 55:53 57:56 58:28
Saxons 3:53 9:19 10:46 3:48 3:24 3:00 3:42 1:22 10:27 6:12 2:03 0:32
25 Nielsen, Palle Moeller H60 59:37 4:13 13:44 25:43 31:17 34:35 37:07 40:41 41:50 55:10 57:34 59:13 59:37
Odense OK 4:13 9:31 11:59 5:34 3:18 2:32 3:34 1:09 13:20 2:24 1:39 0:24
26 Kempin, Tatjana D16 60:40 3:35 14:55 25:34 32:22 36:23 39:39 42:54 43:46 56:07 58:34 60:20 60:40
Oberodenthaler SC 3:35 11:20 10:39 6:48 4:01 3:16 3:15 0:52 12:21 2:27 1:46 0:20
27 Hörning, Wilhelm H60 65:18 4:15 14:39 28:11 31:46 35:54 38:48 43:15 45:24 58:58 62:02 64:38 65:18
SG Kelkheim 4:15 10:24 13:32 3:35 4:08 2:54 4:27 2:09 13:34 3:04 2:36 0:40
28 Czioska, Helen D16 65:27 4:17 14:29 28:05 34:13 38:34 41:39 46:20 47:06 60:22 63:01 65:06 65:27
OLF Mainz 4:17 10:12 13:36 6:08 4:21 3:05 4:41 0:46 13:16 2:39 2:05 0:21
29 Häberle, Anja D16 65:36 4:43 16:29 29:56 34:18 38:10 40:56 45:10 47:04 60:01 63:03 65:11 65:36
Oberodenthaler SC 4:43 11:46 13:27 4:22 3:52 2:46 4:14 1:54 12:57 3:02 2:08 0:25
30 Johannesson, Nils H60 68:18 4:27 19:51 33:28 37:16 41:02 44:05 48:17 49:52 61:46 64:51 67:34 68:18
Helsingborgs SOK 4:27 15:24 13:37 3:48 3:46 3:03 4:12 1:35 11:54 3:05 2:43 0:44
31 Gerber, Hanspeter H60 69:07 4:21 13:47 29:05 34:36 40:00 43:42 47:30 48:40 63:44 66:33 68:35 69:07
Bussola OK 4:21 9:26 15:18 5:31 5:24 3:42 3:48 1:10 15:04 2:49 2:02 0:32
32 Rutishauser, Peter H60 69:23 4:14 12:35 37:12 43:32 46:51 49:00 52:35 53:38 63:55 66:42 68:50 69:23
thurgorienta 4:14 8:21 24:37 6:20 3:19 2:09 3:35 1:03 10:17 2:47 2:08 0:33
33 Seitz, Roderich H60 69:33 3:57 19:17 32:47 37:21 41:19 43:53 47:47 49:18 64:03 66:45 68:58 69:33
MTV Kronberg 3:57 15:20 13:30 4:34 3:58 2:34 3:54 1:31 14:45 2:42 2:13 0:35
34 Schach, Walter H21B 71:55 4:00 13:01 25:16 36:27 41:29 46:00 50:49 52:58 66:47 69:41 71:28 71:55
SV Wannweil 4:00 9:01 12:15 11:11 5:02 4:31 4:49 2:09 13:49 2:54 1:47 0:27
35 Thomsen, Knud Erik H60 73:59 4:34 19:15 32:33 36:00 39:42 42:58 47:05 48:20 68:21 71:24 73:26 73:59
Svendborg OK 4:34 14:41 13:18 3:27 3:42 3:16 4:07 1:15 20:01 3:03 2:02 0:33
36 Wulf, Simona D16 74:00 3:53 18:31 35:07 38:58 43:19 46:02 49:45 50:54 63:38 71:43 73:34 74:00
SV TU Ilmenau 3:53 14:38 16:36 3:51 4:21 2:43 3:43 1:09 12:44 8:05 1:51 0:26
37 Prunsche, Lisa D45 76:39 5:21 18:09 34:17 40:28 45:00 48:31 53:19 54:46 69:28 73:20 76:02 76:39
TuS Lübbecke 5:21 12:48 16:08 6:11 4:32 3:31 4:48 1:27 14:42 3:52 2:42 0:37
38 Niemeier, Gabriele D45 76:42 4:28 18:43 33:36 40:30 44:56 50:05 54:19 56:02 69:22 73:27 76:11 76:42
TuS Stemwede 4:28 14:15 14:53 6:54 4:26 5:09 4:14 1:43 13:20 4:05 2:44 0:31
39 Hansen Föllesdal, Haral H21B 88:12 3:59 14:33 46:11 49:31 53:05 55:01 58:16 60:43 81:20 86:01 87:46 88:12
Oslo SI 3:59 10:34 31:38 3:20 3:34 1:56 3:15 2:27 20:37 4:41 1:45 0:26
40 Kempin, Silvia D45 93:57 7:34 19:59 54:10 59:07 63:03 65:49 70:05 71:44 88:24 91:19 93:37 93:57
Oberodenthaler SC 7:34 12:25 34:11 4:57 3:56 2:46 4:16 1:39 16:40 2:55 2:18 0:20
41 Driesen, Marina D45 98:48 4:14 15:39 45:39 49:08 53:44 61:40 65:59 67:20 89:43 95:50 98:11 98:48 72:07
Omega 4:14 11:25 30:00 3:29 4:36 7:56 4:19 1:21 22:23 6:07 2:21 0:37 *66
77:07
*65
42 Ehrlich, Antje D45 112:58 5:25 34:10 56:52 63:15 68:12 72:51 80:22 82:23 102:41 109:56 112:33 112:58
TV Mettenheim 5:25 28:45 22:42 6:23 4:57 4:39 7:31 2:01 20:18 7:15 2:37 0:25
Bergt, Albrecht H60 Fehlst 5:42 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 22:31 24:35 41:47 46:45 51:01 52:33
TSV Fischerhude 5:42 16:49 2:04 17:12 4:58 4:16 1:32
Bahn 07 4.130 km 200 Hm 11 P
1(64) 2(71) 3(63) 4(49) 5(54) 6(55) 7(56) 8(58) 9(74) 10(60) 11(100) Z
1 Pfister, Sandra D21A 39:49 2:41 4:16 11:20 13:35 16:48 26:10 30:21 34:43 36:00 37:48 39:25 39:49
OLG Rymenzburg 2:41 1:35 7:04 2:15 3:13 9:22 4:11 4:22 1:17 1:48 1:37 0:24
2 Riet, Dunja van de D21A 39:53 3:10 5:00 12:19 14:18 17:32 26:30 30:47 34:43 35:59 37:44 39:24 39:53
OLifant 3:10 1:50 7:19 1:59 3:14 8:58 4:17 3:56 1:16 1:45 1:40 0:29
3 Svensson, Margaretha D50 41:16 3:37 6:03 12:41 15:09 18:03 27:09 31:45 35:22 36:53 39:00 40:45 41:16
OK Vilse 3:37 2:26 6:38 2:28 2:54 9:06 4:36 3:37 1:31 2:07 1:45 0:31
4 Holmberg, Ingemar H65 42:45 3:16 4:50 12:17 16:37 19:41 29:04 33:48 37:33 38:51 40:54 42:20 42:45
IF Hagen 3:16 1:34 7:27 4:20 3:04 9:23 4:44 3:45 1:18 2:03 1:26 0:25
5 Pfister-Bieri, Judith D50 43:26 2:54 4:31 12:29 15:12 18:49 27:16 32:25 37:45 39:12 41:22 43:00 43:26
OLG Rymenzburg 2:54 1:37 7:58 2:43 3:37 8:27 5:09 5:20 1:27 2:10 1:38 0:26
6 Steiner, Alfred H65 43:57 3:39 5:36 13:10 15:28 18:51 28:25 32:40 38:00 39:45 41:47 43:28 43:57
SV Lindau 3:39 1:57 7:34 2:18 3:23 9:34 4:15 5:20 1:45 2:02 1:41 0:29
7 Engel, Paul H65 47:07 3:34 5:27 14:37 18:31 22:02 31:06 35:26 39:48 42:09 44:45 46:38 47:07
SC Helsa 3:34 1:53 9:10 3:54 3:31 9:04 4:20 4:22 2:21 2:36 1:53 0:29
8 Horn, Gerhard H65 48:10 3:56 6:04 13:40 16:55 20:52 29:36 36:13 41:16 42:56 45:25 47:39 48:10
TV Murrhardt 3:56 2:08 7:36 3:15 3:57 8:44 6:37 5:03 1:40 2:29 2:14 0:31
9 Christian, Hans-Joachim H65 48:39 3:40 6:09 14:26 17:03 22:40 31:53 36:02 41:50 43:13 46:28 48:10 48:39
OLC Kapreolo 3:40 2:29 8:17 2:37 5:37 9:13 4:09 5:48 1:23 3:15 1:42 0:29
10 Rusanova, Elena D50 48:47 3:38 5:51 13:43 16:38 21:41 33:25 37:32 42:07 44:04 46:27 48:19 48:47
PARUS 3:38 2:13 7:52 2:55 5:03 11:44 4:07 4:35 1:57 2:23 1:52 0:28
11 Braun, Wolfram H65 49:15 3:48 6:04 13:32 16:40 20:30 32:51 37:53 42:26 43:57 45:55 48:43 49:15
Hansa Simmerath 3:48 2:16 7:28 3:08 3:50 12:21 5:02 4:33 1:31 1:58 2:48 0:32
12 Blond, Tatiana D21A 49:26 3:09 5:13 13:25 17:02 20:57 30:09 35:31 42:10 44:30 46:52 48:57 49:26
Stankanov 3:09 2:04 8:12 3:37 3:55 9:12 5:22 6:39 2:20 2:22 2:05 0:29
13 Nießen, Siegfried H65 50:13 4:01 6:11 15:55 18:32 22:23 33:45 39:08 43:27 45:18 47:27 49:42 50:13
Hansa Simmerath 4:01 2:10 9:44 2:37 3:51 11:22 5:23 4:19 1:51 2:09 2:15 0:31
14 Schneider, Petra D21A 51:23 3:54 6:09 15:04 18:46 22:50 33:25 38:14 43:59 45:39 48:34 50:52 51:23
SKS Iserlohn 3:54 2:15 8:55 3:42 4:04 10:35 4:49 5:45 1:40 2:55 2:18 0:31
15 Moser, Alex H65 51:44 3:37 5:33 13:16 15:55 20:04 30:27 35:14 45:58 47:29 49:35 51:16 51:44
thurgorienta 3:37 1:56 7:43 2:39 4:09 10:23 4:47 10:44 1:31 2:06 1:41 0:28
16 Rehbein, Walter H65 51:55 4:07 6:02 15:10 18:10 22:17 32:59 37:50 44:32 46:23 49:16 51:23 51:55
TG Münden 4:07 1:55 9:08 3:00 4:07 10:42 4:51 6:42 1:51 2:53 2:07 0:32
17 Crettels, Leslie D21A 53:30 3:31 5:37 15:06 18:32 23:49 36:30 41:57 46:57 48:21 51:06 52:57 53:30
Hermathenae 3:31 2:06 9:29 3:26 5:17 12:41 5:27 5:00 1:24 2:45 1:51 0:33
18 Odermatt, Ursula D21A 54:41 3:29 5:46 14:05 17:04 21:32 33:13 38:26 45:41 49:08 51:56 54:11 54:41
OLV Hindelbank 3:29 2:17 8:19 2:59 4:28 11:41 5:13 7:15 3:27 2:48 2:15 0:30
19 Coppik, Elfi D55 55:41 4:19 6:19 14:26 17:49 21:58 33:36 40:33 46:20 50:16 53:07 55:04 55:41
OLV Steinberg 4:19 2:00 8:07 3:23 4:09 11:38 6:57 5:47 3:56 2:51 1:57 0:37
20 Incerti, Laura D21A 57:17 4:05 11:25 21:10 24:22 28:08 42:34 47:40 51:44 53:01 55:03 56:48 57:17 10:44
Stankanov 4:05 7:20 9:45 3:12 3:46 14:26 5:06 4:04 1:17 2:02 1:45 0:29 *75
21 Schmidt, Günter H65 57:55 3:26 5:14 14:37 20:24 26:00 38:57 46:09 51:12 53:47 55:51 57:26 57:55
Schönebecker SV 3:26 1:48 9:23 5:47 5:36 12:57 7:12 5:03 2:35 2:04 1:35 0:29
22 Marin, Raffaella D21A 58:48 4:07 10:28 18:18 23:32 28:14 39:03 44:01 51:13 53:26 56:29 58:17 58:48
Stankanov 4:07 6:21 7:50 5:14 4:42 10:49 4:58 7:12 2:13 3:03 1:48 0:31
23 Bergt, Irmela D55 59:10 3:43 5:58 16:26 19:46 25:25 37:26 42:16 48:39 54:10 56:49 58:37 59:10
TSV Fischerhude 3:43 2:15 10:28 3:20 5:39 12:01 4:50 6:23 5:31 2:39 1:48 0:33
24 de Kerf, Lia D55 59:22 3:50 6:07 15:07 21:37 26:54 38:27 43:28 50:39 53:02 56:20 58:51 59:22
TROL 3:50 2:17 9:00 6:30 5:17 11:33 5:01 7:11 2:23 3:18 2:31 0:31
25 Binsch, Karl-Heinz H65 59:38 3:38 5:52 18:12 25:01 29:41 40:35 46:05 51:47 53:56 56:39 59:03 59:38
OLG Südheide 3:38 2:14 12:20 6:49 4:40 10:54 5:30 5:42 2:09 2:43 2:24 0:35
26 Pratzka, Jana D21A 60:21 3:52 6:51 17:13 20:20 25:01 39:51 45:27 52:43 54:42 57:42 59:46 60:21
USV Jena 3:52 2:59 10:22 3:07 4:41 14:50 5:36 7:16 1:59 3:00 2:04 0:35
27 Liebegut, Karl-Heinz H65 60:25 3:59 6:29 19:40 23:20 27:43 40:26 45:07 52:56 54:55 58:06 59:56 60:25
RCEH Celle 3:59 2:30 13:11 3:40 4:23 12:43 4:41 7:49 1:59 3:11 1:50 0:29
28 Stillhard, Lis D50 60:30 3:53 5:55 18:17 21:06 27:04 39:27 45:43 53:15 54:57 58:07 60:02 60:30
thurgorienta 3:53 2:02 12:22 2:49 5:58 12:23 6:16 7:32 1:42 3:10 1:55 0:28
29 Knigge, Reinhild D50 61:10 3:40 5:42 14:45 17:52 22:56 36:56 41:31 52:27 55:51 58:54 60:39 61:10
OLV Steinberg 3:40 2:02 9:03 3:07 5:04 14:00 4:35 10:56 3:24 3:03 1:45 0:31
30 Oudin, Marie-Reine D55 61:43 3:58 6:32 16:56 20:12 24:41 36:46 42:08 51:31 55:24 58:37 61:08 61:43
ASOPE 6707 3:58 2:34 10:24 3:16 4:29 12:05 5:22 9:23 3:53 3:13 2:31 0:35
31 Brand, Edith D55 63:09 4:02 6:37 18:10 23:37 28:11 41:17 45:59 55:46 57:51 60:48 62:38 63:09
OLG Bern 4:02 2:35 11:33 5:27 4:34 13:06 4:42 9:47 2:05 2:57 1:50 0:31
31 Wegmüller, Doris D50 63:09 4:28 6:40 18:51 22:08 27:26 40:19 44:59 49:34 58:00 60:40 62:34 63:09
thurgorienta 4:28 2:12 12:11 3:17 5:18 12:53 4:40 4:35 8:26 2:40 1:54 0:35
33 Schlesier, Julia D21A 63:42 4:00 6:19 17:08 21:45 27:02 37:07 41:46 48:48 57:04 60:40 63:08 63:42
Gundelfinger TS 4:00 2:19 10:49 4:37 5:17 10:05 4:39 7:02 8:16 3:36 2:28 0:34
34 Stadler, Ewald H65 65:28 4:18 7:35 17:15 22:21 27:11 40:23 45:28 54:10 57:09 62:27 64:51 65:28
Stadler 4:18 3:17 9:40 5:06 4:50 13:12 5:05 8:42 2:59 5:18 2:24 0:37
35 Schenk, Walter H65 65:41 4:41 8:13 19:05 22:40 27:45 42:23 48:12 56:50 59:20 62:15 65:04 65:41
thurgorienta 4:41 3:32 10:52 3:35 5:05 14:38 5:49 8:38 2:30 2:55 2:49 0:37
36 Zwikker, Christa D55 66:11 4:32 7:20 20:43 24:49 30:44 44:55 52:13 58:23 60:09 63:34 65:37 66:11
Argus 4:32 2:48 13:23 4:06 5:55 14:11 7:18 6:10 1:46 3:25 2:03 0:34
37 Pay, Patrick H65 68:01 4:28 6:43 19:43 23:04 28:19 41:38 47:35 59:07 61:37 65:30 67:28 68:01
Bridgnorth OC 4:28 2:15 13:00 3:21 5:15 13:19 5:57 11:32 2:30 3:53 1:58 0:33
38 Matus, Ximena D21A 69:23 4:15 6:19 22:19 27:44 33:37 46:26 51:36 59:55 63:18 66:53 68:50 69:23
OLV Weimar 4:15 2:04 16:00 5:25 5:53 12:49 5:10 8:19 3:23 3:35 1:57 0:33
39 Schlaefke, Karin D55 71:36 4:51 7:40 16:33 21:42 28:01 42:28 54:37 62:17 65:09 68:44 70:58 71:36
DJK Adler Bottrop 4:51 2:49 8:53 5:09 6:19 14:27 12:09 7:40 2:52 3:35 2:14 0:38
40 Johannesson, Astrid D55 72:12 4:01 6:26 15:54 19:59 24:41 39:03 44:55 53:06 65:09 68:35 71:28 72:12
Helsingborgs SOK 4:01 2:25 9:28 4:05 4:42 14:22 5:52 8:11 12:03 3:26 2:53 0:44
41 Voit, Günter H65 72:32 5:31 7:45 21:09 24:06 28:45 42:17 50:08 65:10 67:01 69:56 71:58 72:32
VfL Nürnberg 5:31 2:14 13:24 2:57 4:39 13:32 7:51 15:02 1:51 2:55 2:02 0:34
42 Greiselis, Waldis H65 76:19 4:48 9:41 24:00 28:07 33:26 49:56 55:52 65:48 68:44 73:06 75:40 76:19
TSV Stettfeld 4:48 4:53 14:19 4:07 5:19 16:30 5:56 9:56 2:56 4:22 2:34 0:39
43 Leumann, Herta D50 79:51 4:24 12:00 21:17 32:05 37:27 53:31 59:53 68:37 73:36 76:57 79:13 79:51
OLR Amriswil 4:24 7:36 9:17 10:48 5:22 16:04 6:22 8:44 4:59 3:21 2:16 0:38
44 Roeling, Monica D50 89:26 5:31 9:50 28:47 35:00 42:04 59:30 65:54 74:50 80:52 85:48 88:42 89:26 7:54
KOVZ 5:31 4:19 18:57 6:13 7:04 17:26 6:24 8:56 6:02 4:56 2:54 0:44 *75
Hansen, Ruth D55 Fehlst 4:34 7:27 18:54 ----- 33:49 44:31 49:37 57:01 59:06 62:19 64:53 65:27
OK Skärmen 4:34 2:53 11:27 14:55 10:42 5:06 7:24 2:05 3:13 2:34 0:34
Bahn 08 3.700 km 160 Hm 12 P
1(73) 2(71) 3(42) 4(63) 5(49) 6(66) 7(65) 8(57) 9(58) 10(59) 11(60) 12(100) Z
1 Söderberg, Harry H70 35:40 2:40 5:16 8:35 13:00 15:44 17:54 20:55 26:20 29:40 31:32 33:40 35:14 35:40
FK Friskus-Varberg 2:40 2:36 3:19 4:25 2:44 2:10 3:01 5:25 3:20 1:52 2:08 1:34 0:26
2 Mevius, Horst H70 41:07 4:03 6:28 9:24 14:15 16:55 19:17 22:50 29:26 33:21 36:15 38:35 40:35 41:07
Lübecker Turnerschaft 4:03 2:25 2:56 4:51 2:40 2:22 3:33 6:36 3:55 2:54 2:20 2:00 0:32
3 Vos, Frans H70 42:00 3:00 5:39 9:12 14:38 17:18 20:52 24:07 32:04 35:49 37:40 39:39 41:29 42:00
Argus 3:00 2:39 3:33 5:26 2:40 3:34 3:15 7:57 3:45 1:51 1:59 1:50 0:31
4 Mols, Karl-Heinz H70 44:10 3:25 5:36 10:35 18:43 21:21 23:12 26:02 32:34 36:05 39:10 41:33 43:42 44:10
DARC Köln 3:25 2:11 4:59 8:08 2:38 1:51 2:50 6:32 3:31 3:05 2:23 2:09 0:28
5 Moser, Pia D60 46:47 3:24 6:05 10:08 16:37 20:22 23:15 26:54 33:12 37:13 40:24 44:07 46:12 46:47
thurgorienta 3:24 2:41 4:03 6:29 3:45 2:53 3:39 6:18 4:01 3:11 3:43 2:05 0:35
6 Dietze, Lothar H70 47:05 3:36 6:56 12:02 17:48 21:03 24:00 27:24 34:41 39:13 42:30 44:49 46:32 47:05
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 3:36 3:20 5:06 5:46 3:15 2:57 3:24 7:17 4:32 3:17 2:19 1:43 0:33
7 Wermelinger, René H70 47:57 3:15 5:37 10:19 15:10 18:39 20:53 27:40 34:23 39:08 42:53 45:22 47:22 47:57
Bussola OK 3:15 2:22 4:42 4:51 3:29 2:14 6:47 6:43 4:45 3:45 2:29 2:00 0:35
8 Conrad, Erika D60 49:14 3:47 6:35 11:00 16:36 20:16 22:58 27:54 36:07 41:13 43:53 46:21 48:34 49:14
USV TU Dresden 3:47 2:48 4:25 5:36 3:40 2:42 4:56 8:13 5:06 2:40 2:28 2:13 0:40
9 Haklander, Jacob H70 49:20 3:05 5:53 12:21 17:55 21:18 23:16 27:00 32:38 41:13 44:24 46:58 48:49 49:20
MINOR 3:05 2:48 6:28 5:34 3:23 1:58 3:44 5:38 8:35 3:11 2:34 1:51 0:31
10 Dahme, Hans-Georg H70 53:41 5:16 8:15 12:47 18:59 22:45 25:44 29:43 38:48 43:32 47:54 50:40 53:03 53:41
RSV Hannover 5:16 2:59 4:32 6:12 3:46 2:59 3:59 9:05 4:44 4:22 2:46 2:23 0:38
11 Voit, Marga D60 54:07 3:29 6:16 10:38 18:16 23:03 25:32 29:55 37:46 42:32 47:35 50:32 53:27 54:07
VfL Nürnberg 3:29 2:47 4:22 7:38 4:47 2:29 4:23 7:51 4:46 5:03 2:57 2:55 0:40
12 Rutishauser, Ruth D60 54:28 3:29 6:08 11:00 17:46 21:54 26:00 31:05 39:38 44:43 48:18 51:34 53:51 54:28
thurgorienta 3:29 2:39 4:52 6:46 4:08 4:06 5:05 8:33 5:05 3:35 3:16 2:17 0:37
13 Hasse, Werner H70 54:31 4:10 6:59 10:42 17:22 22:04 25:15 29:09 36:36 42:33 47:26 50:58 54:00 54:31
TK Hannover 4:10 2:49 3:43 6:40 4:42 3:11 3:54 7:27 5:57 4:53 3:32 3:02 0:31
14 Föllesdal, Dagfinn H70 55:28 3:33 6:07 9:49 18:55 27:58 29:56 35:19 41:38 45:58 50:42 52:57 54:58 55:28
Oslo SI 3:33 2:34 3:42 9:06 9:03 1:58 5:23 6:19 4:20 4:44 2:15 2:01 0:30
15 Claesson, Claes H70 58:56 6:28 9:40 14:08 21:13 24:27 27:14 32:25 41:13 47:58 53:05 55:55 58:12 58:56
Malmö OK 6:28 3:12 4:28 7:05 3:14 2:47 5:11 8:48 6:45 5:07 2:50 2:17 0:44
16 Kalfhues, Margret D60 65:08 3:49 6:44 11:39 24:26 28:46 31:52 36:05 43:42 49:47 55:30 62:08 64:31 65:08
OLG Bramgau 3:49 2:55 4:55 12:47 4:20 3:06 4:13 7:37 6:05 5:43 6:38 2:23 0:37
17 Brusdeilins, Günter H70 65:31 4:17 7:40 14:09 24:37 28:44 32:36 37:53 47:22 54:56 59:12 62:22 64:54 65:31
Bielefelder SC 4:17 3:23 6:29 10:28 4:07 3:52 5:17 9:29 7:34 4:16 3:10 2:32 0:37
18 Brandt, Thorsten H70 69:10 6:30 10:16 15:29 24:32 30:23 33:44 39:12 48:18 54:11 60:18 65:01 68:26 69:10
PAN Kristianstad 6:30 3:46 5:13 9:03 5:51 3:21 5:28 9:06 5:53 6:07 4:43 3:25 0:44
19 Christian, Adelheid D60 86:43 5:43 9:55 19:21 31:34 39:33 43:11 49:17 62:48 72:33 78:13 83:23 86:03 86:43
OLC Kapreolo 5:43 4:12 9:26 12:13 7:59 3:38 6:06 13:31 9:45 5:40 5:10 2:40 0:40
20 Hagedorn, Walter H70 138:10 6:02 18:48 54:26 71:49 87:01 98:03 105:49 116:10 123:01 128:16 133:29 137:05 138:10
TuS Bramsche 6:02 12:46 35:38 17:23 15:12 11:02 7:46 10:21 6:51 5:15 5:13 3:36 1:05
Bahn 09 2.720 km 130 Hm 9 P
1(73) 2(71) 3(42) 4(65) 5(57) 6(58) 7(59) 8(60) 9(100) Z
1 Soerensen, Else D21B 35:43 3:31 6:50 12:35 16:41 23:18 27:41 31:00 33:12 35:09 35:43
PI Copenhagen 3:31 3:19 5:45 4:06 6:37 4:23 3:19 2:12 1:57 0:34
2 Hartog, Inez D21B 35:51 3:26 6:07 9:50 13:59 22:00 27:08 30:08 33:08 35:19 35:51
Argus 3:26 2:41 3:43 4:09 8:01 5:08 3:00 3:00 2:11 0:32
3 Förster, Elfriede D65 40:40 5:25 8:38 13:16 17:22 25:41 31:21 34:23 37:31 40:00 40:40
Hansa Simmerath 5:25 3:13 4:38 4:06 8:19 5:40 3:02 3:08 2:29 0:40
4 Holmberg, Margareta D65 41:26 3:56 7:03 12:51 17:27 25:15 29:46 33:25 37:35 40:44 41:26
IF Hagen 3:56 3:07 5:48 4:36 7:48 4:31 3:39 4:10 3:09 0:42
5 Valette, Isabelle D21B 41:41 3:02 5:24 10:01 13:52 26:48 30:34 33:10 36:27 41:10 41:41
ALCO-6906 3:02 2:22 4:37 3:51 12:56 3:46 2:36 3:17 4:43 0:31
6 Engel, Christa D65 41:44 4:07 7:36 12:36 17:01 26:42 32:01 35:48 38:53 41:06 41:44
SC Helsa 4:07 3:29 5:00 4:25 9:41 5:19 3:47 3:05 2:13 0:38
7 Gygax, Corinne D21B 42:37 3:21 6:00 15:49 20:15 27:56 32:27 36:48 40:05 42:07 42:37
OLG Bern 3:21 2:39 9:49 4:26 7:41 4:31 4:21 3:17 2:02 0:30
8 Kühnhold, Antje D21B 43:17 6:01 8:43 12:42 17:30 24:38 29:27 34:17 40:34 42:42 43:17
WSV Braunlage 6:01 2:42 3:59 4:48 7:08 4:49 4:50 6:17 2:08 0:35
9 Blöcher, Helga D65 44:20 3:59 7:11 13:16 18:25 27:58 33:48 37:45 41:22 43:40 44:20
TV Eichen 3:59 3:12 6:05 5:09 9:33 5:50 3:57 3:37 2:18 0:40
10 Vatubai, Titilia D21B 44:48 3:26 7:49 11:37 18:44 28:27 34:33 39:20 42:25 44:18 44:48
British Army AGC-Team 3:26 4:23 3:48 7:07 9:43 6:06 4:47 3:05 1:53 0:30
11 Stadler, Helga D65 45:57 3:47 7:10 12:25 18:12 27:12 35:00 39:01 42:45 45:15 45:57
Stadler 3:47 3:23 5:15 5:47 9:00 7:48 4:01 3:44 2:30 0:42
12 Plum, Ivana D21B 47:55 3:35 6:44 12:37 17:38 26:55 40:40 43:11 45:11 47:17 47:55
Stankanov 3:35 3:09 5:53 5:01 9:17 13:45 2:31 2:00 2:06 0:38
13 Green, Paola D21B 48:21 3:12 5:50 20:38 23:36 31:18 37:59 42:15 45:37 47:48 48:21
Stankanov 3:12 2:38 14:48 2:58 7:42 6:41 4:16 3:22 2:11 0:33
14 Schulte, Theresia D21B 48:59 4:18 7:38 12:17 17:38 32:18 37:46 41:26 45:58 48:26 48:59
SC Melle 03 4:18 3:20 4:39 5:21 14:40 5:28 3:40 4:32 2:28 0:33
15 Friedl, Jessica D21B 49:58 4:08 7:46 16:08 21:06 31:42 39:12 42:45 46:02 49:20 49:58
TuS Lübbecke 4:08 3:38 8:22 4:58 10:36 7:30 3:33 3:17 3:18 0:38
16 Schach, Sybille D21B 52:59 5:17 8:20 16:17 21:57 30:55 39:38 45:29 49:14 52:21 52:59
SV Wannweil 5:17 3:03 7:57 5:40 8:58 8:43 5:51 3:45 3:07 0:38
17 Holmes, Jan D21B 54:17 5:50 10:13 17:55 24:44 33:46 39:51 46:49 50:58 53:37 54:17
RAX OK 5:50 4:23 7:42 6:49 9:02 6:05 6:58 4:09 2:39 0:40
18 Friedl, Anika D21B 54:19 5:02 9:44 17:04 23:21 36:27 42:24 46:27 50:24 53:39 54:19
TuS Lübbecke 5:02 4:42 7:20 6:17 13:06 5:57 4:03 3:57 3:15 0:40
19 Donu, Lusiana D21B 56:51 2:48 5:30 32:41 35:44 43:27 47:53 51:06 54:17 56:21 56:51
British Army AGC-Team 2:48 2:42 27:11 3:03 7:43 4:26 3:13 3:11 2:04 0:30
20 Watson, Angelique D21B 58:51 13:11 14:58 34:23 39:36 46:35 52:29 55:04 56:52 58:24 58:51
British Army AGC-Team 13:11 1:47 19:25 5:13 6:59 5:54 2:35 1:48 1:32 0:27
21 Trydestam, Thorborg D65 59:01 5:25 11:01 18:48 25:22 35:39 43:09 50:06 54:32 58:11 59:01
PAN Kristianstad 5:25 5:36 7:47 6:34 10:17 7:30 6:57 4:26 3:39 0:50
22 Bruns, Hanne-Lore D65 66:34 4:43 8:38 16:29 29:06 46:33 53:51 57:54 62:37 65:53 66:34
MTK Bad Harzburg 4:43 3:55 7:51 12:37 17:27 7:18 4:03 4:43 3:16 0:41
23 Nolte, Ingelore D65 69:37 7:04 12:36 18:40 25:27 48:17 54:59 60:47 65:17 68:49 69:37
TSV Nusse 7:04 5:32 6:04 6:47 22:50 6:42 5:48 4:30 3:32 0:48
24 Friedl, Charlotte D21B 71:39 6:59 11:56 26:25 34:24 44:48 53:55 61:44 67:11 70:58 71:39
TuS Lübbecke 6:59 4:57 14:29 7:59 10:24 9:07 7:49 5:27 3:47 0:41
25 Ehms, Beate D21B 75:18 4:52 9:09 21:42 31:37 43:57 50:48 59:57 71:54 74:35 75:18
LVB Leipzig 4:52 4:17 12:33 9:55 12:20 6:51 9:09 11:57 2:41 0:43
26 Borm, Marion D21B 79:41 11:58 43:55 47:26 55:04 64:45 70:22 73:25 76:34 79:01 79:41
TuS Bramsche 11:58 31:57 3:31 7:38 9:41 5:37 3:03 3:09 2:27 0:40
27 Cox, Angela D21B 85:02 12:01 16:40 23:35 31:36 49:20 68:41 78:37 82:26 84:28 85:02
Waterford Orienteers 12:01 4:39 6:55 8:01 17:44 19:21 9:56 3:49 2:02 0:34
Bahn 10 4.150 km 140 Hm 14 P
1(62) 2(65) 3(63) 4(68) 5(50) 6(66) 7(67) 8(41) 9(34) 10(35) 11(37) 12(38) 13(39) 14(100)
Z
1 Friedrichs, Bjarne H14 29:04 2:34 7:31 9:49 13:17 15:33 17:12 18:07 22:15 23:21 24:13 26:05 27:33 28:16 28:42
MTV Seesen 2:34 4:57 2:18 3:28 2:16 1:39 0:55 4:08 1:06 0:52 1:52 1:28 0:43 0:26
29:04
0:22
2 Bloß, Bastian H14 30:54 2:47 7:38 10:04 13:34 16:03 18:24 19:26 23:33 24:55 25:38 27:45 29:18 30:04 30:30
OSC Kassel 2:47 4:51 2:26 3:30 2:29 2:21 1:02 4:07 1:22 0:43 2:07 1:33 0:46 0:26
30:54
0:24
3 Berger, Immanuel H14 33:31 2:41 7:21 10:09 15:08 17:55 19:47 20:48 25:50 27:18 28:06 30:13 31:47 32:34 33:05
OLV Steinberg 2:41 4:40 2:48 4:59 2:47 1:52 1:01 5:02 1:28 0:48 2:07 1:34 0:47 0:31
33:31
0:26
4 Hofmans, Benjamin H14 33:37 2:55 8:11 11:03 15:07 18:45 20:19 21:28 25:46 27:07 27:58 30:21 31:59 32:44 33:12
F.R.S.O. 2:55 5:16 2:52 4:04 3:38 1:34 1:09 4:18 1:21 0:51 2:23 1:38 0:45 0:28
33:37
0:25
5 Ludovicy, Nicolas H14 34:36 3:16 8:37 10:48 14:27 19:19 21:29 22:34 26:50 28:20 29:14 31:33 33:05 33:49 34:12
F.R.S.O. 3:16 5:21 2:11 3:39 4:52 2:10 1:05 4:16 1:30 0:54 2:19 1:32 0:44 0:23
34:36
0:24
6 Zilch, Sebastian H14 37:01 3:08 8:56 11:23 16:51 20:58 22:36 23:58 28:59 30:25 31:15 33:47 35:25 36:09 36:37
OLV Steinberg 3:08 5:48 2:27 5:28 4:07 1:38 1:22 5:01 1:26 0:50 2:32 1:38 0:44 0:28
37:01
0:24
7 Görk, Maximilian H14 38:12 3:00 8:59 11:20 19:31 22:19 24:20 25:35 30:44 32:13 33:01 35:06 36:47 37:28 37:51
TSG Münden 3:00 5:59 2:21 8:11 2:48 2:01 1:15 5:09 1:29 0:48 2:05 1:41 0:41 0:23
38:12
0:21
8 Kretschmar, Matthias H14 42:54 3:50 11:21 14:55 21:00 23:26 25:11 26:10 32:15 33:51 34:53 38:09 40:50 41:50 42:26
OLV Weimar 3:50 7:31 3:34 6:05 2:26 1:45 0:59 6:05 1:36 1:02 3:16 2:41 1:00 0:36
42:54
0:28
9 Ehms, Martin H14 45:44 3:30 11:14 13:48 19:54 24:24 26:42 28:41 36:08 38:08 39:06 41:52 43:47 44:45 45:21
LVB Leipzig 3:30 7:44 2:34 6:06 4:30 2:18 1:59 7:27 2:00 0:58 2:46 1:55 0:58 0:36
45:44
0:23
10 Jacob, Max H14 49:45 3:22 11:18 13:55 19:05 22:20 32:31 34:32 39:31 41:27 42:28 45:31 47:36 48:37 49:14
LVB Leipzig 3:22 7:56 2:37 5:10 3:15 10:11 2:01 4:59 1:56 1:01 3:03 2:05 1:01 0:37
49:45
0:31
11 Schach, Jakob H14 51:21 3:56 11:33 15:12 26:49 30:29 32:57 34:50 41:24 43:04 44:15 47:10 49:29 50:21 50:58
SV Wannweil 3:56 7:37 3:39 11:37 3:40 2:28 1:53 6:34 1:40 1:11 2:55 2:19 0:52 0:37
51:21
0:23
12 Ernst, Florian H14 53:57 8:33 15:53 19:18 27:38 31:47 34:10 35:52 42:44 44:32 45:36 48:59 51:29 52:37 53:22
LVB Leipzig 8:33 7:20 3:25 8:20 4:09 2:23 1:42 6:52 1:48 1:04 3:23 2:30 1:08 0:45
53:57 53:25
0:35 *100
13 Dirkes, Steffen H14 56:55 4:24 12:33 15:32 25:45 29:44 34:31 37:40 46:06 49:38 50:37 53:27 55:10 56:05 56:32
OLG Bramgau 4:24 8:09 2:59 10:13 3:59 4:47 3:09 8:26 3:32 0:59 2:50 1:43 0:55 0:27
56:55
0:23
14 Schwirten, Benedict H14 58:12 4:38 13:11 17:31 25:36 29:49 36:17 39:35 46:38 48:34 49:44 53:27 55:48 57:01 57:51
Oberodenthaler SC 4:38 8:33 4:20 8:05 4:13 6:28 3:18 7:03 1:56 1:10 3:43 2:21 1:13 0:50
58:12
0:21
15 Costarelli, Luca H14 68:51 6:15 13:29 26:17 37:53 46:47 49:22 51:29 58:46 60:30 61:26 64:23 66:58 67:52 68:25
OLK Fricktal 6:15 7:14 12:48 11:36 8:54 2:35 2:07 7:17 1:44 0:56 2:57 2:35 0:54 0:33
68:51
0:26
Bahn 11 3.620 km 110 Hm 12 P
1(62) 2(65) 3(63) 4(66) 5(67) 6(41) 7(34) 8(35) 9(37) 10(38) 11(39) 12(100) Z
1 Bastin, Astrid D14 35:40 3:14 9:01 14:44 20:32 21:45 26:45 28:21 29:18 31:58 33:51 34:43 35:16 35:40
F.R.S.O. 3:14 5:47 5:43 5:48 1:13 5:00 1:36 0:57 2:40 1:53 0:52 0:33 0:24
2 Meier, Franziska D14 37:20 4:07 11:07 14:55 19:24 21:23 27:25 29:19 30:22 33:52 35:37 36:28 36:58 37:20
OLG Welsikon 4:07 7:00 3:48 4:29 1:59 6:02 1:54 1:03 3:30 1:45 0:51 0:30 0:22
3 Hediger, Lea D14 37:40 3:33 9:52 15:33 19:04 21:28 28:25 30:18 31:20 34:12 36:01 36:50 37:17 37:40
thurgorienta 3:33 6:19 5:41 3:31 2:24 6:57 1:53 1:02 2:52 1:49 0:49 0:27 0:23
4 Vandemeuelebroek, Margo D14 37:57 5:49 12:04 14:48 19:32 21:03 27:37 29:40 30:46 33:36 35:44 36:54 37:35 37:57
F.R.S.O. 5:49 6:15 2:44 4:44 1:31 6:34 2:03 1:06 2:50 2:08 1:10 0:41 0:22
5 Dumnitz, Tatjana D14 42:32 3:43 11:42 15:47 25:21 26:49 32:59 35:03 35:59 38:51 40:43 41:34 42:07 42:32
OLV Uslar 3:43 7:59 4:05 9:34 1:28 6:10 2:04 0:56 2:52 1:52 0:51 0:33 0:25
6 Meißner, Britta D14 43:32 4:29 12:31 17:27 24:06 25:37 32:25 34:12 35:30 38:56 41:15 42:25 43:09 43:32
TV Coburg-Neuses 4:29 8:02 4:56 6:39 1:31 6:48 1:47 1:18 3:26 2:19 1:10 0:44 0:23
7 Schmidt, Katharina D14 62:29 5:04 13:49 17:59 24:42 26:40 51:00 52:58 54:08 58:10 60:17 61:17 61:59 62:29
TG Münden 5:04 8:45 4:10 6:43 1:58 24:20 1:58 1:10 4:02 2:07 1:00 0:42 0:30
AK Blumenröther, Carolin a D14 39:23 5:45 14:06 17:14 21:17 22:57 29:45 31:43 32:18 35:32 37:31 38:25 39:02 39:23
SV Baindt 5:45 8:21 3:08 4:03 1:40 6:48 1:58 0:35 3:14 1:59 0:54 0:37 0:21
Bahn 12 2.650 km 100 Hm 12 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(40) 5(41) 6(34) 7(35) 8(36) 9(37) 10(38) 11(39) 12(100) Z
1 Prunsche, Christoph H12 14:16 0:49 2:45 3:53 5:56 7:35 8:43 9:25 10:28 11:20 12:43 13:26 13:52 14:16
TuS Lübbecke 0:49 1:56 1:08 2:03 1:39 1:08 0:42 1:03 0:52 1:23 0:43 0:26 0:24
2 Sandevoir, Clarie D12 18:52 1:24 3:57 5:32 8:08 10:25 11:55 12:46 14:14 15:23 17:05 17:53 18:22 18:52
Orientation Caennaise 1:24 2:33 1:35 2:36 2:17 1:30 0:51 1:28 1:09 1:42 0:48 0:29 0:30
3 Gygax, Katja D12 19:00 1:07 4:11 5:47 8:29 10:52 12:24 13:20 14:33 15:46 17:22 18:08 18:36 19:00
OLG Bern 1:07 3:04 1:36 2:42 2:23 1:32 0:56 1:13 1:13 1:36 0:46 0:28 0:24
4 Drese, Jessica D12 19:27 1:17 4:03 5:42 8:41 11:12 12:52 13:43 14:46 15:52 17:32 18:30 19:03 19:27
OLV Uslar 1:17 2:46 1:39 2:59 2:31 1:40 0:51 1:03 1:06 1:40 0:58 0:33 0:24
5 Olschowski, Katharina D12 20:51 1:09 4:03 5:51 8:52 11:23 13:09 14:11 15:47 17:11 18:56 19:49 20:20 20:51
OLV Steinberg 1:09 2:54 1:48 3:01 2:31 1:46 1:02 1:36 1:24 1:45 0:53 0:31 0:31
6 Bruns, Rieke D12 21:19 1:04 3:42 5:22 8:07 10:51 13:54 14:47 16:12 17:41 19:30 20:23 20:55 21:19
MTK Bad Harzburg 1:04 2:38 1:40 2:45 2:44 3:03 0:53 1:25 1:29 1:49 0:53 0:32 0:24
7 Schmitz, Lisa D12 21:29 1:17 4:15 6:00 9:28 12:11 13:58 14:58 16:26 17:52 19:38 20:33 21:05 21:29
Oberodenthaler SC 1:17 2:58 1:45 3:28 2:43 1:47 1:00 1:28 1:26 1:46 0:55 0:32 0:24
8 Finkenstädt, Laura D12 21:59 1:13 3:50 5:31 8:32 11:03 13:12 14:11 15:44 17:33 19:47 21:02 21:36 21:59
OLV Uslar 1:13 2:37 1:41 3:01 2:31 2:09 0:59 1:33 1:49 2:14 1:15 0:34 0:23
9 Ehrlich, Lukas H12 22:52 1:20 4:22 7:37 10:44 13:07 14:57 15:51 17:16 18:46 21:07 21:59 22:30 22:52
TV Mettenheim 1:20 3:02 3:15 3:07 2:23 1:50 0:54 1:25 1:30 2:21 0:52 0:31 0:22
10 Schach, Jonathan H12 23:23 1:23 4:33 6:18 10:31 13:27 15:10 16:48 18:08 19:25 21:19 22:22 23:00 23:23
SV Wannweil 1:23 3:10 1:45 4:13 2:56 1:43 1:38 1:20 1:17 1:54 1:03 0:38 0:23
11 Berger, Shankara Isha H12 24:03 1:05 9:16 10:46 13:15 15:38 17:09 18:08 19:22 20:34 22:15 23:09 23:36 24:03
OLV Steinberg 1:05 8:11 1:30 2:29 2:23 1:31 0:59 1:14 1:12 1:41 0:54 0:27 0:27
12 Dumnitz, Robin H12 24:24 1:22 4:33 6:32 10:03 12:52 16:27 17:23 18:44 20:30 22:18 23:15 23:55 24:24
OLV Uslar 1:22 3:11 1:59 3:31 2:49 3:35 0:56 1:21 1:46 1:48 0:57 0:40 0:29
13 Hartmann, Nicolas H12 27:00 1:26 5:13 7:08 11:20 14:48 17:21 18:33 20:34 22:22 24:39 25:50 26:26 27:00
LVB Leipzig 1:26 3:47 1:55 4:12 3:28 2:33 1:12 2:01 1:48 2:17 1:11 0:36 0:34
14 Niemeier, N. + Denker, H12 28:42 1:28 6:53 9:09 12:59 15:49 18:12 19:35 21:24 24:25 26:33 27:38 28:18 28:42
TuS Stemwede 1:28 5:25 2:16 3:50 2:50 2:23 1:23 1:49 3:01 2:08 1:05 0:40 0:24
15 Costarelli, Kevin H12 29:40 1:07 3:39 5:15 8:01 10:59 21:30 22:21 23:57 25:32 27:14 28:44 29:12 29:40
OLK Fricktal 1:07 2:32 1:36 2:46 2:58 10:31 0:51 1:36 1:35 1:42 1:30 0:28 0:28
16 Cox, Laura D12 36:58 1:30 5:28 7:54 14:06 18:00 20:51 22:03 24:51 31:57 34:36 35:50 36:28 36:58
Waterford Orienteers 1:30 3:58 2:26 6:12 3:54 2:51 1:12 2:48 7:06 2:39 1:14 0:38 0:30
17 Gierlach, Anna D12 43:14 2:11 6:54 9:53 16:04 20:49 25:10 27:02 30:56 35:08 39:48 41:42 42:45 43:14
WOLF Haltern 2:11 4:43 2:59 6:11 4:45 4:21 1:52 3:54 4:12 4:40 1:54 1:03 0:29
Heyser, Per H12 Fehlst 0:52 3:12 4:35 7:12 9:15 10:34 11:20 12:20 13:30 15:05 ----- 16:16 16:39
OSC Kassel 0:52 2:20 1:23 2:37 2:03 1:19 0:46 1:00 1:10 1:35 1:11 0:23
AK von Gaza, Robin aK H12 Fehlst 1:44 7:31 9:03 13:18 15:50 ----- 18:29 20:43 22:13 24:38 25:38 26:13 26:37
OLV Uslar 1:44 5:47 1:32 4:15 2:32 2:39 2:14 1:30 2:25 1:00 0:35 0:24
Bahn 13 1.900 km 90 Hm 10 P
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(100) Z
1 Finkenstädt, Malte H10 15:07 1:23 3:44 5:29 7:00 7:53 9:32 10:55 13:10 14:07 14:43 15:07
OLV Uslar 1:23 2:21 1:45 1:31 0:53 1:39 1:23 2:15 0:57 0:36 0:24
2 Sandevoir, Luc H10 15:28 1:22 4:16 5:43 7:14 8:10 9:57 11:16 13:13 14:14 14:54 15:28
Orientation Caennaise 1:22 2:54 1:27 1:31 0:56 1:47 1:19 1:57 1:01 0:40 0:34
3 Gygax, Sebastian H10 15:54 1:15 4:16 5:59 7:44 8:38 10:40 12:00 13:54 14:51 15:26 15:54
OLG Bern 1:15 3:01 1:43 1:45 0:54 2:02 1:20 1:54 0:57 0:35 0:28
4 Kühnhold, Tim H10 16:30 1:52 4:41 6:12 7:35 8:23 9:45 12:12 14:26 15:25 16:02 16:30
WSV Braunlage 1:52 2:49 1:31 1:23 0:48 1:22 2:27 2:14 0:59 0:37 0:28
5 Penning, Alvar H10 16:41 1:26 4:45 6:25 8:08 9:17 11:00 12:44 14:43 15:41 16:13 16:41
TuS Lübbecke 1:26 3:19 1:40 1:43 1:09 1:43 1:44 1:59 0:58 0:32 0:28
6 Kerl, Alena D10 19:16 1:20 4:25 6:22 8:16 9:39 12:15 14:26 16:46 18:03 18:43 19:16
OLV Uslar 1:20 3:05 1:57 1:54 1:23 2:36 2:11 2:20 1:17 0:40 0:33
7 Hediger, Marco H10 19:32 1:38 4:23 6:12 7:57 9:01 10:58 14:12 17:26 18:25 19:04 19:32
thurgorienta 1:38 2:45 1:49 1:45 1:04 1:57 3:14 3:14 0:59 0:39 0:28
8 Schulte, Katrin D10 20:11 2:40 6:12 8:36 11:47 13:18 14:56 16:25 18:12 19:08 19:44 20:11
SC Melle 03 2:40 3:32 2:24 3:11 1:31 1:38 1:29 1:47 0:56 0:36 0:27
9 Borm, Tobias H10 23:53 2:12 7:01 9:41 12:15 13:42 16:49 20:04 21:51 22:52 23:25 23:53
TuS Bramsche 2:12 4:49 2:40 2:34 1:27 3:07 3:15 1:47 1:01 0:33 0:28
10 Drese, Johanna D10 24:16 1:54 5:58 8:29 11:10 13:04 15:33 18:35 21:31 22:51 23:47 24:16
OLV Uslar 1:54 4:04 2:31 2:41 1:54 2:29 3:02 2:56 1:20 0:56 0:29
11 Dähnn, Kjell H10 24:35 3:27 9:11 11:58 14:37 15:59 17:56 20:22 22:25 23:35 24:07 24:35
MTK Bad Harzburg 3:27 5:44 2:47 2:39 1:22 1:57 2:26 2:03 1:10 0:32 0:28
12 Prunsche, Anna-Lena D10 32:10 1:38 8:14 11:34 14:00 15:45 19:41 23:22 28:53 30:48 31:39 32:10
TuS Lübbecke 1:38 6:36 3:20 2:26 1:45 3:56 3:41 5:31 1:55 0:51 0:31
13 Plaskett, Miles H10 33:25 7:08 14:49 16:46 19:07 20:42 23:54 27:11 30:09 31:53 32:43 33:25
Leicester 7:08 7:41 1:57 2:21 1:35 3:12 3:17 2:58 1:44 0:50 0:42
14 Cox, Jana D10 37:07 2:20 8:05 11:53 15:14 17:01 24:42 28:50 33:39 35:36 36:34 37:07
Waterford Orienteers 2:20 5:45 3:48 3:21 1:47 7:41 4:08 4:49 1:57 0:58 0:33
Bahn 14 4.050 km 180 Hm 11 P
1(75) 2(72) 3(63) 4(50) 5(54) 6(65) 7(57) 8(58) 9(74) 10(60) 11(100) Z
1 Berger, Ananda Michael Dir 38:28 2:42 6:08 10:50 16:19 19:44 23:45 30:00 33:04 34:21 36:30 38:02 38:28
OLV Steinberg 2:42 3:26 4:42 5:29 3:25 4:01 6:15 3:04 1:17 2:09 1:32 0:26
2 Klingberg, Kaj Dir 57:57 4:21 9:51 14:34 22:41 26:46 32:40 40:26 45:25 50:52 55:02 57:21 57:57
Horsens OK 4:21 5:30 4:43 8:07 4:05 5:54 7:46 4:59 5:27 4:10 2:19 0:36
3 Blaschke, Bärbel Dir 58:30 4:18 9:53 16:05 25:39 29:55 37:04 45:08 50:06 52:21 55:29 57:57 58:30
TSV Nusse 4:18 5:35 6:12 9:34 4:16 7:09 8:04 4:58 2:15 3:08 2:28 0:33
4 Horn, Winfried Dir 61:54 5:06 10:24 15:44 24:12 28:54 33:38 46:24 51:25 55:25 59:14 61:21 61:54
TV Murrhardt 5:06 5:18 5:20 8:28 4:42 4:44 12:46 5:01 4:00 3:49 2:07 0:33
5 Kunkel, Karina Dir 64:24 6:48 16:06 22:08 31:41 35:59 43:06 51:06 56:03 58:19 61:27 63:56 64:24
OLV Uslar 6:48 9:18 6:02 9:33 4:18 7:07 8:00 4:57 2:16 3:08 2:29 0:28
6 Kristensen, Finn Dir 68:02 4:56 20:49 27:19 37:45 41:18 46:25 53:22 57:26 61:52 65:16 67:25 68:02
Horsens OK 4:56 15:53 6:30 10:26 3:33 5:07 6:57 4:04 4:26 3:24 2:09 0:37
7 Klemet, Christine Dir 75:35 5:05 18:09 24:02 35:18 42:29 50:26 59:43 65:03 68:12 71:47 74:45 75:35
SK Hildesheim 5:05 13:04 5:53 11:16 7:11 7:57 9:17 5:20 3:09 3:35 2:58 0:50
8 Becker, Heinz Dir 77:13 4:02 25:06 29:10 40:50 45:48 51:33 57:44 62:59 71:23 74:44 76:39 77:13
AESOR 4:02 21:04 4:04 11:40 4:58 5:45 6:11 5:15 8:24 3:21 1:55 0:34
9 Struckmann, L. u. Magnu Dir 79:21 5:21 12:15 19:32 30:44 38:04 46:50 58:05 67:09 71:25 76:20 78:46 79:21
Braunschweiger MTV 5:21 6:54 7:17 11:12 7:20 8:46 11:15 9:04 4:16 4:55 2:26 0:35
10 Leibiger, Fanny Dir 80:13 4:39 10:44 22:24 30:51 37:24 42:49 56:10 62:27 74:59 77:50 79:44 80:13
PTSV Dresden 4:39 6:05 11:40 8:27 6:33 5:25 13:21 6:17 12:32 2:51 1:54 0:29
11 Kristensen, Birgit Dir 89:41 6:53 15:07 23:19 34:32 42:35 49:05 58:17 66:03 82:57 86:33 89:00 89:41
Horsens OK 6:53 8:14 8:12 11:13 8:03 6:30 9:12 7:46 16:54 3:36 2:27 0:41
Lindemeier, Benjamin Dir Fehlst ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 135:16
Hardegser SV 135:16
Hediger, Daniel Dir Fehlst ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 135:16
thurgorienta 135:16